|
Our Media/Results from Katie Caples Invitational
Our Results
Team Scores
2013 Results - Katie Caples InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 8th 2013, 1:01am
Website:Click here Results by: 1st Place Sports Boys Elite
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Trinity Prep 86 13 14 16 19 24 34 37 17:11 0:35
2 St. Augustine Hs 126 2 11 12 48 53 59 110 17:22 1:40
3 Timber Creek Hs 152 1 22 23 41 65 92 128 17:30 2:18
4 Holy Trinity Academy 153 4 9 36 46 58 91 119 17:36 1:37
5 Creekside Hs 163 7 10 40 52 54 55 62 17:40 1:26
6 Bishop Kenny Hs 180 17 28 35 39 61 67 71 17:51 1:19
7 Lake Mary Hs 233 15 20 45 72 81 97 139 18:02 2:03
8 Pine Crest Hs 275 29 47 49 64 86 87 99 18:22 1:29
9 Stanton Prep 278 5 6 32 117 118 130 138 18:18 3:21
10 Matanzas Hs 285 26 50 51 56 102 103 116 18:25 2:04
11 Lake Highland Prep Hs 314 27 60 63 66 98 104 109 18:33 1:51
12 Ponte Vedra Hs 328 31 43 73 85 96 18:40 1:43
13 Ridgeview Hs 351 25 76 78 79 93 94 135 18:49 1:50
14 Robert E. Lee Hs 358 18 21 38 140 141 142 143 19:01 4:27
15 Boone Hs 370 44 68 80 88 90 113 121 18:52 1:11
16 Pensacola Catholic Hs 388 8 70 77 108 125 126 133 18:54 3:23
17 Bishop John J. Snyder 390 33 42 89 112 114 120 124 19:02 2:07
18 Lowndes High School 393 30 57 100 101 105 106 123 19:02 2:01
19 Bolles Hs 444 3 75 107 127 132 134 19:14 3:51
20 Wakulla Hs 471 69 74 95 111 122 129 131 19:24 1:32
21 Episcopal School of J 500 82 83 84 115 136 137 19:39 1:45
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Trinity Prep
941 13 Paul Reggentin, 12 17:00 5:29
945 14 Jesse Millson, 10 17:02 5:29
952 16 Chas Cook, 10 17:07 5:31
942 19 Sam Millson, 12 17:10 5:32
946 24 Aaron Goldstein, 10 17:34 5:40
943 34 Parker Place, 12 17:54 5:46
949 37 Preston Copenhaver, 9 17:56 5:47
Total Time = 1:25:53 Total Places = 86
2. St. Augustine Hs
787 2 Noah Kemp, 12 16:34 5:21
796 11 Corey Slaven, 12 16:56 5:28
791 12 Ryan Aponte, 11 16:56 5:28
786 48 Thomas Hodge, 12 18:10 5:52
789 53 Robert Mckinney, 12 18:14 5:53
792 59 Jordan Thompson, 12 18:21 5:55
790 110 Austin Coates, 12 19:52 6:24
Total Time = 1:26:50 Total Places = 126
3. Timber Creek Hs
896 1 Brandon Marquez, 10 16:14 5:14
893 22 Michael Nazareth, 11 17:18 5:35
892 23 Carlos Ramos, 12 17:21 5:36
895 41 Matthew Nazareth, 11 18:02 5:49
915 65 Jared Vazquez, 9 18:31 5:58
907 92 Ryan Anderson, 9 19:26 6:16
904 128 Andy Best, 10 20:21 6:34
Total Time = 1:27:26 Total Places = 152
4. Holy Trinity Academy
394 4 Andrew Cacciatore, 11 16:42 5:23
397 9 Trevor Kattenberg, 9 16:54 5:27
396 36 Egan Kattenberg, 9 17:55 5:47
400 46 Michael Wilson, 9 18:08 5:51
398 58 Daniel Cronin, 12 18:18 5:54
410 91 Bryce Wahy, 9 19:24 6:15
409 119 Trey Pitten, 10 20:05 6:28
Total Time = 1:27:57 Total Places = 153
5. Creekside Hs
180 7 David Cash Tampa, 11 16:50 5:26
178 10 Zack Bias, 11 16:55 5:27
179 40 Connor McClure, 11 18:01 5:49
200 52 Matthew Clark, 9 18:14 5:53
176 54 Dustin Moore, 12 18:16 5:53
177 55 Christopher Petow, 12 18:16 5:53
189 62 Brendon Urban, 10 18:25 5:56
Total Time = 1:28:16 Total Places = 163
6. Bishop Kenny Hs
42 17 David Yarborough, 12 17:07 5:31
60 28 Husam Ossi, 11 17:44 5:43
41 35 Alec Sharpe, 12 17:55 5:47
37 39 Rhett Butler, 12 18:01 5:48
40 61 Erik Sampayo, 12 18:25 5:56
50 67 Bradley Franco, 11 18:37 6:00
36 71 David Barr, 12 18:40 6:01
Total Time = 1:29:12 Total Places = 180
7. Lake Mary Hs
454 15 Ryan DeGale, 11 17:02 5:30
453 20 Christian Aman, 11 17:12 5:33
465 45 John Lyons, 10 18:08 5:51
458 72 Cole Trask, 11 18:41 6:01
460 81 William Field, 10 19:05 6:09
452 97 Robert Huffman, 12 19:34 6:18
451 139 Mason Bolger, 12 21:10 6:49
Total Time = 1:30:08 Total Places = 233
8. Pine Crest Hs
642 29 Ryan Welch, 10 17:45 5:43
655 47 John Decker, 12 18:10 5:51
647 49 Michael Kennedy, 9 18:11 5:52
641 64 Troy Gonzalez, 12 18:27 5:57
651 86 Joseph Cabral, 11 19:13 6:12
645 87 Ron Knezevich, 9 19:13 6:12
656 99 Alec Gugel, 9 19:38 6:20
Total Time = 1:31:46 Total Places = 275
9. Stanton Prep
858 5 Wesley Norton, 12 16:44 5:24
856 6 Eric Tallbacka, 12 16:45 5:24
860 32 Brandon Battle, 11 17:52 5:46
882 117 Bobby Iseley, 8 20:04 6:28
881 118 Benjamin Hamrick, 8 20:04 6:28
859 130 Charles Vancini, 12 20:21 6:34
865 138 Kishan Patel, 12 21:03 6:47
Total Time = 1:31:29 Total Places = 278
10. Matanzas Hs
499 26 Drake Goodman, 12 17:37 5:41
500 50 Liam Conville, 11 18:12 5:52
501 51 David Perez, 11 18:13 5:52
504 56 Anthony Colasanti, 11 18:18 5:54
502 102 River Marti, 11 19:41 6:21
505 103 Johnny Morea, 10 19:45 6:22
506 116 Jeremy Tuggle, 11 20:04 6:28
Total Time = 1:32:01 Total Places = 285
11. Lake Highland Prep Hs
438 27 Tyler Skidelsky, 11 17:44 5:43
444 60 Anderson Bobo, 10 18:23 5:56
437 63 Alex Nehgme, 11 18:27 5:57
442 66 Ryan Lamm, 11 18:36 6:00
449 98 Hasan Jhaveri, 11 19:34 6:18
433 104 Michael Fournier, 12 19:46 6:22
440 109 Sam Webster, 11 19:51 6:24
Total Time = 1:32:44 Total Places = 314
12. Ponte Vedra Hs
662 31 Dustyn Johnson, 12 17:49 5:45
666 43 Crisman Jones, 12 18:06 5:50
670 73 John Paul Mauriello, 12 18:41 6:01
682 85 Frank Blumenfeld, 12 19:12 6:12
665 96 Connor Schramm, 12 19:31 6:18
Total Time = 1:33:19 Total Places = 328
13. Ridgeview Hs
718 25 Kyle Richardson, 12 17:37 5:41
710 76 Michael M. Williams, 12 18:52 6:05
721 78 Joseph Epstein, 12 19:02 6:08
712 79 Kevin Centracchio, 12 19:03 6:08
716 93 Hector Salas, 12 19:27 6:16
729 94 Cody Edelenbos, 12 19:27 6:16
714 135 Lorenzo Graham, 12 20:49 6:43
Total Time = 1:34:01 Total Places = 351
14. Robert E. Lee Hs
736 18 Rayford James, 12 17:07 5:31
737 21 Dominic Williams, 10 17:12 5:33
743 38 Michael Leathers, 12 17:57 5:47
739 140 Buay Deng, 10 21:12 6:50
745 141 Dezmin Denehy, 10 21:33 6:57
742 142 Kris Smalls, 10 23:10 7:28
741 143 Chris Curry, 10 24:09 7:47
Total Time = 1:35:01 Total Places = 358
15. Boone Hs
143 44 Tyler Chapman, 12 18:07 5:51
148 68 Jared Hines, 11 18:37 6:00
151 80 Anthony Turner, 10 19:04 6:09
146 88 Ryan Harding, 11 19:13 6:12
161 90 Jimmy Murphy, 9 19:17 6:13
144 113 Grayson Gordon, 11 19:56 6:26
147 121 Brandon Ryan, 11 20:08 6:29
Total Time = 1:34:18 Total Places = 370
16. Pensacola Catholic Hs
632 8 Michael Remich, 12 16:52 5:26
633 70 John Jack Chope, 12 18:39 6:01
635 77 Edward Neyman, 11 18:54 6:06
634 108 Aaron Byrd, 12 19:51 6:24
636 125 Henry Marcille, 11 20:14 6:31
639 126 John Rawley, 9 20:14 6:32
637 133 Charles Birdwell, 10 20:41 6:40
Total Time = 1:34:30 Total Places = 388
17. Bishop John J. Snyder
17 33 James Gehret, 11 17:52 5:46
19 42 Jonah Wilamowski, 12 18:06 5:50
11 89 Aren Biala, 12 19:16 6:13
27 112 Cody Wolfenbarger, 10 19:55 6:25
25 114 Jackson Neri, 10 19:58 6:26
28 120 Thomas Jakubowski, 12 20:05 6:29
13 124 Tyler Imrich, 12 20:12 6:31
Total Time = 1:35:07 Total Places = 390
18. Lowndes High School
483 30 Jadon Long, 12 17:46 5:44
485 57 Chance Roe, 10 18:18 5:54
498 100 Dylan Rogers, 9 19:39 6:20
481 101 James McLemore, 12 19:40 6:20
479 105 Tyler Thurman, 12 19:47 6:23
484 106 Walker Johnson, 10 19:48 6:23
486 123 Carson Paige, 11 20:11 6:30
Total Time = 1:35:10 Total Places = 393
19. Bolles Hs
101 3 Austin Decker, 12 16:39 5:22
98 75 Matthew Pentaleri, 11 18:50 6:04
103 107 Spencer Hayes, 11 19:49 6:23
113 127 Christian Glover, 9 20:20 6:33
110 132 Carter Bowe, 10 20:30 6:36
100 134 Alec Lerner, 12 20:44 6:41
Total Time = 1:36:08 Total Places = 444
20. Wakulla Hs
974 69 Albert Smythe, 10 18:38 6:01
973 74 Aaron Smith, 12 18:46 6:03
981 95 Bryce Cole, 9 19:31 6:18
970 111 Mitchell Atkinson, 11 19:53 6:25
971 122 Alan Pearson, 11 20:10 6:30
972 129 Travis Parks, 11 20:21 6:34
969 131 J p. Piotrowski, 11 20:22 6:34
Total Time = 1:36:58 Total Places = 471
21. Episcopal School of J
246 82 Pd McCawley, 12 19:06 6:09
251 83 Tucker Van Cleve, 12 19:06 6:10
254 84 Alex Oakley, 10 19:06 6:10
267 115 Jonathan Killea, 11 20:02 6:28
244 136 Lucas Buford, 12 20:51 6:43
245 137 Graham Lewis, 12 20:52 6:44
Total Time = 1:38:11 Total Places = 500
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
896 1 1 Brandon Marquez, 10 16:14 5:14 Timber Creek Hs
787 2 2 Noah Kemp, 12 16:34 5:21 St. Augustine Hs
101 3 3 Austin Decker, 12 16:39 5:22 Bolles Hs
394 4 4 Andrew Cacciatore, 11 16:42 5:23 Holy Trinity Academy
858 5 5 Wesley Norton, 12 16:44 5:24 Stanton Prep
856 6 6 Eric Tallbacka, 12 16:45 5:24 Stanton Prep
180 7 7 David Cash Tampa, 11 16:50 5:26 Creekside Hs
632 8 8 Michael Remich, 12 16:52 5:26 Pensacola Catholic Hs
397 9 9 Trevor Kattenberg, 9 16:54 5:27 Holy Trinity Academy
178 10 10 Zack Bias, 11 16:55 5:27 Creekside Hs
796 11 11 Corey Slaven, 12 16:56 5:28 St. Augustine Hs
791 12 12 Ryan Aponte, 11 16:56 5:28 St. Augustine Hs
941 13 13 Paul Reggentin, 12 17:00 5:29 Trinity Prep
945 14 14 Jesse Millson, 10 17:02 5:29 Trinity Prep
454 15 15 Ryan DeGale, 11 17:02 5:30 Lake Mary Hs
952 16 16 Chas Cook, 10 17:07 5:31 Trinity Prep
42 17 17 David Yarborough, 12 17:07 5:31 Bishop Kenny Hs
736 18 18 Rayford James, 12 17:07 5:31 Robert E. Lee Hs
942 19 19 Sam Millson, 12 17:10 5:32 Trinity Prep
453 20 20 Christian Aman, 11 17:12 5:33 Lake Mary Hs
737 21 21 Dominic Williams, 10 17:12 5:33 Robert E. Lee Hs
893 22 22 Michael Nazareth, 11 17:18 5:35 Timber Creek Hs
892 23 23 Carlos Ramos, 12 17:21 5:36 Timber Creek Hs
946 24 24 Aaron Goldstein, 10 17:34 5:40 Trinity Prep
718 25 25 Kyle Richardson, 12 17:37 5:41 Ridgeview Hs
499 26 26 Drake Goodman, 12 17:37 5:41 Matanzas Hs
438 27 27 Tyler Skidelsky, 11 17:44 5:43 Lake Highland Prep Hs
60 28 28 Husam Ossi, 11 17:44 5:43 Bishop Kenny Hs
642 29 29 Ryan Welch, 10 17:45 5:43 Pine Crest Hs
483 30 30 Jadon Long, 12 17:46 5:44 Lowndes High School
662 31 31 Dustyn Johnson, 12 17:49 5:45 Ponte Vedra Hs
860 32 32 Brandon Battle, 11 17:52 5:46 Stanton Prep
17 33 33 James Gehret, 11 17:52 5:46 Bishop John J. Snyder
943 34 34 Parker Place, 12 17:54 5:46 Trinity Prep
41 35 35 Alec Sharpe, 12 17:55 5:47 Bishop Kenny Hs
396 36 36 Egan Kattenberg, 9 17:55 5:47 Holy Trinity Academy
949 37 37 Preston Copenhaver, 9 17:56 5:47 Trinity Prep
948 38 Trent Mandato, 9 17:56 5:47 Trinity Prep
743 39 38 Michael Leathers, 12 17:57 5:47 Robert E. Lee Hs
37 40 39 Rhett Butler, 12 18:01 5:48 Bishop Kenny Hs
179 41 40 Connor McClure, 11 18:01 5:49 Creekside Hs
895 42 41 Matthew Nazareth, 11 18:02 5:49 Timber Creek Hs
19 43 42 Jonah Wilamowski, 12 18:06 5:50 Bishop John J. Snyder
666 44 43 Crisman Jones, 12 18:06 5:50 Ponte Vedra Hs
143 45 44 Tyler Chapman, 12 18:07 5:51 Boone Hs
465 46 45 John Lyons, 10 18:08 5:51 Lake Mary Hs
400 47 46 Michael Wilson, 9 18:08 5:51 Holy Trinity Academy
655 48 47 John Decker, 12 18:10 5:51 Pine Crest Hs
786 49 48 Thomas Hodge, 12 18:10 5:52 St. Augustine Hs
647 50 49 Michael Kennedy, 9 18:11 5:52 Pine Crest Hs
950 51 Dylan Havlicek, 10 18:12 5:52 Trinity Prep
500 52 50 Liam Conville, 11 18:12 5:52 Matanzas Hs
501 53 51 David Perez, 11 18:13 5:52 Matanzas Hs
200 54 52 Matthew Clark, 9 18:14 5:53 Creekside Hs
789 55 53 Robert Mckinney, 12 18:14 5:53 St. Augustine Hs
176 56 54 Dustin Moore, 12 18:16 5:53 Creekside Hs
177 57 55 Christopher Petow, 12 18:16 5:53 Creekside Hs
504 58 56 Anthony Colasanti, 11 18:18 5:54 Matanzas Hs
485 59 57 Chance Roe, 10 18:18 5:54 Lowndes High School
398 60 58 Daniel Cronin, 12 18:18 5:54 Holy Trinity Academy
792 61 59 Jordan Thompson, 12 18:21 5:55 St. Augustine Hs
444 62 60 Anderson Bobo, 10 18:23 5:56 Lake Highland Prep Hs
40 63 61 Erik Sampayo, 12 18:25 5:56 Bishop Kenny Hs
189 64 62 Brendon Urban, 10 18:25 5:56 Creekside Hs
437 65 63 Alex Nehgme, 11 18:27 5:57 Lake Highland Prep Hs
641 66 64 Troy Gonzalez, 12 18:27 5:57 Pine Crest Hs
915 67 65 Jared Vazquez, 9 18:31 5:58 Timber Creek Hs
193 68 Nicholas Deal, 9 18:34 5:59 Creekside Hs
371 69 devin lawhorne, 10 18:34 5:59 Fletcher Hs
442 70 66 Ryan Lamm, 11 18:36 6:00 Lake Highland Prep Hs
50 71 67 Bradley Franco, 11 18:37 6:00 Bishop Kenny Hs
148 72 68 Jared Hines, 11 18:37 6:00 Boone Hs
974 73 69 Albert Smythe, 10 18:38 6:01 Wakulla Hs
633 74 70 John Jack Chope, 12 18:39 6:01 Pensacola Catholic Hs
36 75 71 David Barr, 12 18:40 6:01 Bishop Kenny Hs
458 76 72 Cole Trask, 11 18:41 6:01 Lake Mary Hs
670 77 73 John Paul Mauriello, 12 18:41 6:01 Ponte Vedra Hs
973 78 74 Aaron Smith, 12 18:46 6:03 Wakulla Hs
57 79 Neil Aleger, 11 18:47 6:03 Bishop Kenny Hs
98 80 75 Matthew Pentaleri, 11 18:50 6:04 Bolles Hs
710 81 76 Michael M. Williams, 12 18:52 6:05 Ridgeview Hs
635 82 77 Edward Neyman, 11 18:54 6:06 Pensacola Catholic Hs
721 83 78 Joseph Epstein, 12 19:02 6:08 Ridgeview Hs
712 84 79 Kevin Centracchio, 12 19:03 6:08 Ridgeview Hs
151 85 80 Anthony Turner, 10 19:04 6:09 Boone Hs
460 86 81 William Field, 10 19:05 6:09 Lake Mary Hs
246 87 82 Pd McCawley, 12 19:06 6:09 Episcopal School of J
251 88 83 Tucker Van Cleve, 12 19:06 6:10 Episcopal School of J
254 89 84 Alex Oakley, 10 19:06 6:10 Episcopal School of J
682 90 85 Frank Blumenfeld, 12 19:12 6:12 Ponte Vedra Hs
651 91 86 Joseph Cabral, 11 19:13 6:12 Pine Crest Hs
645 92 87 Ron Knezevich, 9 19:13 6:12 Pine Crest Hs
146 93 88 Ryan Harding, 11 19:13 6:12 Boone Hs
11 94 89 Aren Biala, 12 19:16 6:13 Bishop John J. Snyder
161 95 90 Jimmy Murphy, 9 19:17 6:13 Boone Hs
410 96 91 Bryce Wahy, 9 19:24 6:15 Holy Trinity Academy
907 97 92 Ryan Anderson, 9 19:26 6:16 Timber Creek Hs
716 98 93 Hector Salas, 12 19:27 6:16 Ridgeview Hs
729 99 94 Cody Edelenbos, 12 19:27 6:16 Ridgeview Hs
981 100 95 Bryce Cole, 9 19:31 6:18 Wakulla Hs
665 101 96 Connor Schramm, 12 19:31 6:18 Ponte Vedra Hs
452 102 97 Robert Huffman, 12 19:34 6:18 Lake Mary Hs
449 103 98 Hasan Jhaveri, 11 19:34 6:18 Lake Highland Prep Hs
656 104 99 Alec Gugel, 9 19:38 6:20 Pine Crest Hs
498 105 100 Dylan Rogers, 9 19:39 6:20 Lowndes High School
481 106 101 James McLemore, 12 19:40 6:20 Lowndes High School
502 107 102 River Marti, 11 19:41 6:21 Matanzas Hs
505 108 103 Johnny Morea, 10 19:45 6:22 Matanzas Hs
433 109 104 Michael Fournier, 12 19:46 6:22 Lake Highland Prep Hs
479 110 105 Tyler Thurman, 12 19:47 6:23 Lowndes High School
484 111 106 Walker Johnson, 10 19:48 6:23 Lowndes High School
103 112 107 Spencer Hayes, 11 19:49 6:23 Bolles Hs
634 113 108 Aaron Byrd, 12 19:51 6:24 Pensacola Catholic Hs
440 114 109 Sam Webster, 11 19:51 6:24 Lake Highland Prep Hs
790 115 110 Austin Coates, 12 19:52 6:24 St. Augustine Hs
970 116 111 Mitchell Atkinson, 11 19:53 6:25 Wakulla Hs
27 117 112 Cody Wolfenbarger, 10 19:55 6:25 Bishop John J. Snyder
144 118 113 Grayson Gordon, 11 19:56 6:26 Boone Hs
25 119 114 Jackson Neri, 10 19:58 6:26 Bishop John J. Snyder
267 120 115 Jonathan Killea, 11 20:02 6:28 Episcopal School of J
506 121 116 Jeremy Tuggle, 11 20:04 6:28 Matanzas Hs
882 122 117 Bobby Iseley, 8 20:04 6:28 Stanton Prep
881 123 118 Benjamin Hamrick, 8 20:04 6:28 Stanton Prep
409 124 119 Trey Pitten, 10 20:05 6:28 Holy Trinity Academy
28 125 120 Thomas Jakubowski, 12 20:05 6:29 Bishop John J. Snyder
147 126 121 Brandon Ryan, 11 20:08 6:29 Boone Hs
971 127 122 Alan Pearson, 11 20:10 6:30 Wakulla Hs
486 128 123 Carson Paige, 11 20:11 6:30 Lowndes High School
13 129 124 Tyler Imrich, 12 20:12 6:31 Bishop John J. Snyder
636 130 125 Henry Marcille, 11 20:14 6:31 Pensacola Catholic Hs
661 131 Matthew Stein, 9 20:14 6:32 Pine Crest Hs
639 132 126 John Rawley, 9 20:14 6:32 Pensacola Catholic Hs
436 133 Hunter Santiago, 11 20:17 6:32 Lake Highland Prep Hs
488 134 Andrew Elam, 10 20:18 6:33 Lowndes High School
113 135 127 Christian Glover, 9 20:20 6:33 Bolles Hs
34 136 John Webb, 9 20:21 6:34 Bishop John J. Snyder
904 137 128 Andy Best, 10 20:21 6:34 Timber Creek Hs
972 138 129 Travis Parks, 11 20:21 6:34 Wakulla Hs
859 139 130 Charles Vancini, 12 20:21 6:34 Stanton Prep
969 140 131 J p. Piotrowski, 11 20:22 6:34 Wakulla Hs
149 141 Aidan Teel, 10 20:29 6:36 Boone Hs
110 142 132 Carter Bowe, 10 20:30 6:36 Bolles Hs
434 143 Frank Prendergast, 11 20:32 6:37 Lake Highland Prep Hs
801 144 Sebastian Jones, 9 20:33 6:38 St. Augustine Hs
450 145 Christian Kechriotis, 9 20:34 6:38 Lake Highland Prep Hs
807 146 Michael DeAcutis, 10 20:37 6:39 St. Augustine Hs
487 147 Nathan Crews, 11 20:37 6:39 Lowndes High School
21 148 Marco Interlandi, 11 20:40 6:40 Bishop John J. Snyder
637 149 133 Charles Birdwell, 10 20:41 6:40 Pensacola Catholic Hs
503 150 Jon Guilbe, 11 20:42 6:40 Matanzas Hs
650 151 Ben Brody, 9 20:42 6:41 Pine Crest Hs
100 152 134 Alec Lerner, 12 20:44 6:41 Bolles Hs
142 153 Clayton Partlow, 10 20:46 6:42 Boone Hs
658 154 Jake Nachlas, 10 20:49 6:43 Pine Crest Hs
714 155 135 Lorenzo Graham, 12 20:49 6:43 Ridgeview Hs
638 156 Pat Driscoll, 11 20:50 6:43 Pensacola Catholic Hs
244 157 136 Lucas Buford, 12 20:51 6:43 Episcopal School of J
245 158 137 Graham Lewis, 12 20:52 6:44 Episcopal School of J
32 159 Cole Sprunt, 9 20:54 6:44 Bishop John J. Snyder
865 160 138 Kishan Patel, 12 21:03 6:47 Stanton Prep
788 161 Johnny Ringo, 12 21:05 6:48 St. Augustine Hs
451 162 139 Mason Bolger, 12 21:10 6:49 Lake Mary Hs
739 163 140 Buay Deng, 10 21:12 6:50 Robert E. Lee Hs
984 164 Colton McCully, 10 21:23 6:54 Wakulla Hs
480 165 Caleb Coil, 12 21:29 6:56 Lowndes High School
745 166 141 Dezmin Denehy, 10 21:33 6:57 Robert E. Lee Hs
724 167 Daniel Penberthy, 10 21:35 6:58 Ridgeview Hs
734 168 Michael D. Williams, 12 21:36 6:58 Ridgeview Hs
982 169 James Story, 9 22:31 7:16 Wakulla Hs
742 170 142 Kris Smalls, 10 23:10 7:28 Robert E. Lee Hs
741 171 143 Chris Curry, 10 24:09 7:47 Robert E. Lee Hs
746 172 Oswayne Haughton, 11 24:57 8:03 Robert E. Lee Hs
738 173 Marcel Enguerra, 12 26:06 8:25 Robert E. Lee Hs
Boys Varsity
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 The Geneva School 76 1 4 15 19 37 43 58 18:24 2:26
2 Fleming Island Hs 99 10 12 22 27 28 47 56 18:52 0:48
3 New Smyrna Beach Hs 135 6 18 24 41 46 62 65 19:08 1:51
4 South Fork Hs 147 8 21 36 40 42 60 63 19:14 1:21
5 Eastside Hs 172 13 26 39 45 49 50 72 19:26 1:21
6 Nease Hs 177 5 7 33 61 71 91 131 19:16 2:32
7 Oak Hall School 189 3 23 44 53 66 19:22 3:04
8 Father Lopez Catholic 238 29 32 35 69 73 86 139 19:50 1:21
9 Orange Park Hs 239 2 51 54 55 77 88 116 19:36 3:34
10 International Communi 271 9 20 57 89 96 121 127 19:56 2:52
11 Trinity Christian Aca 332 16 17 76 99 124 137 144 20:24 3:44
12 Space Coast Hs 334 30 38 52 105 109 119 138 20:28 2:41
13 Fletcher Hs 360 34 48 68 102 108 123 130 20:39 2:23
14 Fernandina Beach Hs 404 14 70 84 114 122 20:53 3:51
15 Oakleaf Hs 430 75 83 85 93 94 112 113 20:53 0:30
16 Harvest Community Sch 455 78 79 95 97 106 125 128 21:06 1:01
17 Clay Hs 459 67 87 100 101 104 107 21:09 1:10
18 St. Francis Catholic 478 59 64 103 118 134 141 142 21:24 2:30
19 St. Johns Country Day 485 31 82 111 129 132 140 155 21:25 3:22
20 Baldwin Middle-High S 526 11 81 117 156 161 22:40 8:15
21 Yulee Hs 602 80 120 126 133 143 145 147 22:15 2:17
22 University Christian 606 74 115 135 136 146 150 22:20 3:01
23* Providence School 655 92 110 148 152 153 154 158 23:09 3:23
24* St. Andrews School on 655 90 98 151 157 159 162 165 23:37 4:52
25 Fort White Hs 661 25 149 160 163 164 25:11 9:51
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. The Geneva School
888 1 Nicholas Gonzalez, 11 17:06 5:31
884 4 Isak Davis, 11 17:47 5:44
891 15 Kola Katynski, 10 18:37 6:00
889 19 Austin Rader, 11 18:54 6:06
887 37 Asher Davis, 11 19:32 6:18
886 43 Ben Rader, 9 19:41 6:21
890 58 Ethan Brodrecht, 10 20:10 6:30
Total Time = 1:31:56 Total Places = 76
2. Fleming Island Hs
334 10 Reagan Luke, 12 18:24 5:56
336 12 Joseph Tinkey, 11 18:28 5:57
343 22 John Hashtak, 10 19:05 6:09
344 27 Sam Martocci, 10 19:11 6:11
339 28 Jonah Paynter, 11 19:11 6:11
355 47 J p. Pyle, 10 19:55 6:25
350 56 Jace Chesser, 9 20:08 6:29
Total Time = 1:34:19 Total Places = 99
3. New Smyrna Beach Hs
564 6 Matthew Seward, 11 18:04 5:50
558 18 Anthony Peer, 10 18:54 6:06
560 24 Cliff Howard, 10 19:09 6:10
551 41 Jared Coxey, 11 19:35 6:19
563 46 Hunter Manson, 10 19:55 6:25
550 62 Chad Doyle, 12 20:17 6:32
559 65 Devon Lawler, 12 20:23 6:34
Total Time = 1:35:37 Total Places = 135
4. South Fork Hs
747 8 Ryder Peppler, 12 18:19 5:54
756 21 Amilcar Lopez, 12 19:02 6:08
761 36 Nicholas Koedam, 12 19:30 6:17
758 40 Ethan Scammell, 9 19:35 6:19
748 42 Dakota Brockway, 12 19:40 6:20
750 60 Joseph Roulette, 12 20:13 6:31
749 63 Addison Wier, 12 20:17 6:32
Total Time = 1:36:06 Total Places = 147
5. Eastside Hs
220 13 Matthew Ruppert, 12 18:36 6:00
227 26 Hunter Hintenlang, 10 19:10 6:11
233 39 Peter Van Susteren, 12 19:34 6:18
234 45 Thomas Poirier, 11 19:49 6:23
225 49 Robert Booker, 11 19:57 6:26
237 50 Micah Rabb, 9 19:58 6:26
222 72 Grant Berg, 12 20:31 6:37
Total Time = 1:37:06 Total Places = 172
6. Nease Hs
528 5 Justin Andrilenas, 11 17:59 5:48
539 7 Jonathan Jackson, 10 18:08 5:51
534 33 Lucas Sanders, 11 19:27 6:16
538 61 Jerry Xiang, 10 20:14 6:32
531 71 Brandon Cummings, 11 20:31 6:37
526 91 Steven Stanfield, 12 21:00 6:46
541 131 Zachary Reynolds, 9 22:31 7:16
Total Time = 1:36:19 Total Places = 177
7. Oak Hall School
582 3 Austin Perry, 11 17:22 5:36
580 23 Zackery Beauchamp, 12 19:07 6:10
584 44 Camilo Urdaneta, 11 19:48 6:23
586 53 Elijah Eyerly, 12 20:04 6:28
585 66 Avery Kitchens, 9 20:25 6:35
Total Time = 1:36:46 Total Places = 189
8. Father Lopez Catholic
297 29 Kevin Scheiber, 11 19:12 6:11
296 32 Adam Farmer, 12 19:24 6:15
304 35 Nick Theriault, 10 19:29 6:17
305 69 Matthew Roof, 10 20:30 6:36
306 73 Chase Massi, 10 20:32 6:37
298 86 Andy Ufheil, 11 20:50 6:43
307 139 Patrick Bowler, 10 22:48 7:21
Total Time = 1:39:07 Total Places = 238
9. Orange Park Hs
613 2 Joshua Bigden, 12 17:06 5:31
617 51 Peter Williams, 12 19:59 6:27
625 54 Richard Collazo, 12 20:06 6:29
619 55 Stephen Barlow, 10 20:07 6:29
616 77 Kenny Nguyen, 11 20:39 6:40
614 88 Hiyaw Demissie, 12 20:52 6:44
621 116 Fernando Velez, 10 22:04 7:07
Total Time = 1:37:57 Total Places = 239
10. International Communi
425 9 Kurk Pyros, 12 18:20 5:55
417 20 Noah Carine, 12 19:01 6:08
420 57 Justin Conkling, 10 20:09 6:30
424 89 Zac Heidenescher, 12 20:54 6:44
418 96 Ben Alderman, 10 21:12 6:50
422 121 Dimitri Cabrera, 8 22:26 7:14
428 127 Johnny Carter, 12 22:28 7:15
Total Time = 1:39:36 Total Places = 271
11. Trinity Christian Aca
937 16 Gj Moran, 10 18:44 6:02
924 17 Ryan Scott, 9 18:51 6:05
925 76 Kyle Varnes, 11 20:39 6:39
930 99 Taylor Reid, 10 21:19 6:52
936 124 Josiah Mann, 9 22:27 7:14
922 137 Caleb Hersey, 10 22:46 7:20
928 144 Jacob Vanwieren, 7 23:02 7:26
Total Time = 1:42:00 Total Places = 332
12. Space Coast Hs
768 30 Charles Felgar, 12 19:12 6:11
766 38 John Mark Gahres, 12 19:33 6:18
767 52 William Kemmler, 12 20:03 6:28
769 105 Aubrey Tubiolo, 11 21:38 6:58
771 109 Jeffery Gahres, 7 21:52 7:03
774 119 Daniel Young, 11 22:17 7:11
770 138 Logan Lawhorn, 8 22:48 7:21
Total Time = 1:42:18 Total Places = 334
13. Fletcher Hs
365 34 Evan Cripe, 10 19:28 6:17
359 48 Matt Jumber, 12 19:56 6:26
374 68 andrew joshua, 12 20:29 6:36
362 102 mason mckenzie, 12 21:31 6:56
364 108 Nathan Wray, 11 21:51 7:03
367 123 adam alesch, 10 22:27 7:14
361 130 nicholas Garrard, 12 22:31 7:16
Total Time = 1:43:15 Total Places = 360
14. Fernandina Beach Hs
321 14 Will Weaver, 11 18:37 6:00
323 70 Wesley Twiggs, 10 20:30 6:37
319 84 Clay Hewett, 12 20:48 6:43
326 114 Brendan Twiggs, 9 22:02 7:06
324 122 Noah French, 9 22:27 7:14
Total Time = 1:44:24 Total Places = 404
15. Oakleaf Hs
600 75 Ty Ingram, 10 20:37 6:39
593 83 Mitchell Dressler, 12 20:47 6:42
598 85 Jeffrey Shao, 12 20:49 6:43
596 93 Henry Green, 12 21:05 6:48
597 94 Christopher Nguyen, 12 21:07 6:48
599 112 Logan Fortune, 11 22:00 7:06
595 113 Viet Nguyen, 12 22:02 7:06
Total Time = 1:44:25 Total Places = 430
16. Harvest Community Sch
382 78 Isaiah Nields, 9 20:40 6:40
387 79 John Martin, 8 20:43 6:41
388 95 Jonathon Dorman, 10 21:09 6:49
385 97 Eli Jorgensen, 10 21:15 6:51
383 106 Jacob Williams, 11 21:41 6:59
390 125 Liam Nields, 7 22:27 7:14
384 128 Justin Barringer, 8 22:28 7:15
Total Time = 1:45:28 Total Places = 455
17. Clay Hs
173 67 Benjamin Hathaway, 9 20:27 6:36
174 87 Christopher Musial, 9 20:51 6:44
175 100 Brett Weseman, 12 21:21 6:53
167 101 Cody Hendricks, 11 21:27 6:55
169 104 Randall West, 11 21:36 6:58
1229 107 Kristen Carlisle, 10 21:49 7:02
Total Time = 1:45:42 Total Places = 459
18. St. Francis Catholic
815 59 Joe Sansalone, 11 20:13 6:31
812 64 Jack Charnas, 11 20:19 6:33
818 103 Sean Devlin, 10 21:32 6:57
821 118 Robert Barrio, 9 22:12 7:10
811 134 Adam Debes, 12 22:43 7:20
819 141 Connor Sweeney, 10 22:54 7:23
814 142 Nathan Thornton, 11 22:54 7:23
Total Time = 1:46:59 Total Places = 478
19. St. Johns Country Day
836 31 Troy Britts, 8 19:15 6:13
827 82 Trent Hanson, 10 20:45 6:41
840 111 Michael Ansbacher, 12 21:57 7:05
845 129 Alex Green, 9 22:29 7:15
837 132 Connor Hale, 8 22:37 7:18
834 140 Tyler Williamson, 12 22:53 7:23
853 155 Connor Bradley, 12 24:32 7:55
Total Time = 1:47:03 Total Places = 485
20. Baldwin Middle-High S
2 11 Micah Drum, 10 18:27 5:57
5 81 Corey Powers, 12 20:44 6:41
1 117 Drew Overmyer, 12 22:07 7:08
8 156 Donovan Davis, 12 25:18 8:09
3 161 Matthew Taylor, 10 26:41 8:36
Total Time = 1:53:17 Total Places = 526
21. Yulee Hs
992 80 Tyler Clements, 10 20:44 6:41
996 120 Dominic Gilley, 9 22:25 7:14
993 126 Ty Youmans, 11 22:27 7:14
995 133 Robert Tyler, 10 22:38 7:18
991 143 Jeremy Tromblay, 11 23:01 7:25
990 145 David Garcia, 11 23:28 7:34
998 147 D J, 9 23:53 7:42
Total Time = 1:51:15 Total Places = 602
22. University Christian
957 74 Carlos Avery, 9 20:33 6:38
958 115 Hunter McManus, 9 22:03 7:07
962 135 Conner Brock, 11 22:44 7:20
960 136 Garrett Kozdras, 7 22:46 7:20
961 146 David Jin, 11 23:34 7:36
955 150 Matthew Price, 12 24:06 7:46
Total Time = 1:51:40 Total Places = 606
23*. Providence School
698 92 Josiah Daigle, 9 21:04 6:48
702 110 Chris Messer, 7 21:52 7:03
700 148 Addison Mills, 7 23:57 7:44
704 152 Pierce Sneed, 8 24:26 7:53
706 153 Jack Brown, 9 24:26 7:53
701 154 Will Fulmer, 7 24:32 7:55
708 158 Cassius Cunningham, 11 25:46 8:19
Total Time = 1:55:45 Total Places = 655
24*. St. Andrews School on
777 90 Glen Clark, 11 20:58 6:46
778 98 Ben Mayo, 12 21:19 6:52
780 151 Zach Chou, 10 24:16 7:50
784 157 Brenton Skinner, 9 25:40 8:17
779 159 John Ashton, 9 25:50 8:20
783 162 Tavon LeBlond, 10 27:00 8:42
782 165 Daniel Finkle, 10 30:54 9:58
Total Time = 1:58:03 Total Places = 655
25. Fort White Hs
379 25 Richar Moreno Rodriguez, 19:10 6:11
377 149 Jeremi Thompson, 8 24:05 7:46
378 160 John Reid, 9 26:18 8:29
381 163 Jesus. Moreno Rodriguez, 6 27:18 8:48
380 164 Jordan Hair, 6 29:00 9:21
Total Time = 2:05:51 Total Places = 661
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
888 1 1 Nicholas Gonzalez, 11 17:06 5:31 The Geneva School
613 2 2 Joshua Bigden, 12 17:06 5:31 Orange Park Hs
582 3 3 Austin Perry, 11 17:22 5:36 Oak Hall School
884 4 4 Isak Davis, 11 17:47 5:44 The Geneva School
528 5 5 Justin Andrilenas, 11 17:59 5:48 Nease Hs
564 6 6 Matthew Seward, 11 18:04 5:50 New Smyrna Beach Hs
539 7 7 Jonathan Jackson, 10 18:08 5:51 Nease Hs
747 8 8 Ryder Peppler, 12 18:19 5:54 South Fork Hs
425 9 9 Kurk Pyros, 12 18:20 5:55 International Communi
334 10 10 Reagan Luke, 12 18:24 5:56 Fleming Island Hs
2 11 11 Micah Drum, 10 18:27 5:57 Baldwin Middle-High S
336 12 12 Joseph Tinkey, 11 18:28 5:57 Fleming Island Hs
220 13 13 Matthew Ruppert, 12 18:36 6:00 Eastside Hs
321 14 14 Will Weaver, 11 18:37 6:00 Fernandina Beach Hs
891 15 15 Kola Katynski, 10 18:37 6:00 The Geneva School
937 16 16 Gj Moran, 10 18:44 6:02 Trinity Christian Aca
924 17 17 Ryan Scott, 9 18:51 6:05 Trinity Christian Aca
558 18 18 Anthony Peer, 10 18:54 6:06 New Smyrna Beach Hs
889 19 19 Austin Rader, 11 18:54 6:06 The Geneva School
417 20 20 Noah Carine, 12 19:01 6:08 International Communi
756 21 21 Amilcar Lopez, 12 19:02 6:08 South Fork Hs
343 22 22 John Hashtak, 10 19:05 6:09 Fleming Island Hs
580 23 23 Zackery Beauchamp, 12 19:07 6:10 Oak Hall School
560 24 24 Cliff Howard, 10 19:09 6:10 New Smyrna Beach Hs
379 25 25 Richar Moreno Rodriguez, 19:10 6:11 Fort White Hs
227 26 26 Hunter Hintenlang, 10 19:10 6:11 Eastside Hs
344 27 27 Sam Martocci, 10 19:11 6:11 Fleming Island Hs
339 28 28 Jonah Paynter, 11 19:11 6:11 Fleming Island Hs
297 29 29 Kevin Scheiber, 11 19:12 6:11 Father Lopez Catholic
768 30 30 Charles Felgar, 12 19:12 6:11 Space Coast Hs
327 31 Drew Hart, 11 19:15 6:12 First Coast Christian
836 32 31 Troy Britts, 8 19:15 6:13 St. Johns Country Day
967 33 Matthew Baun, 9 19:19 6:14 Valdosta Hs
296 34 32 Adam Farmer, 12 19:24 6:15 Father Lopez Catholic
534 35 33 Lucas Sanders, 11 19:27 6:16 Nease Hs
365 36 34 Evan Cripe, 10 19:28 6:17 Fletcher Hs
304 37 35 Nick Theriault, 10 19:29 6:17 Father Lopez Catholic
761 38 36 Nicholas Koedam, 12 19:30 6:17 South Fork Hs
887 39 37 Asher Davis, 11 19:32 6:18 The Geneva School
766 40 38 John Mark Gahres, 12 19:33 6:18 Space Coast Hs
233 41 39 Peter Van Susteren, 12 19:34 6:18 Eastside Hs
758 42 40 Ethan Scammell, 9 19:35 6:19 South Fork Hs
551 43 41 Jared Coxey, 11 19:35 6:19 New Smyrna Beach Hs
748 44 42 Dakota Brockway, 12 19:40 6:20 South Fork Hs
886 45 43 Ben Rader, 9 19:41 6:21 The Geneva School
584 46 44 Camilo Urdaneta, 11 19:48 6:23 Oak Hall School
234 47 45 Thomas Poirier, 11 19:49 6:23 Eastside Hs
563 48 46 Hunter Manson, 10 19:55 6:25 New Smyrna Beach Hs
355 49 47 J p. Pyle, 10 19:55 6:25 Fleming Island Hs
359 50 48 Matt Jumber, 12 19:56 6:26 Fletcher Hs
225 51 49 Robert Booker, 11 19:57 6:26 Eastside Hs
237 52 50 Micah Rabb, 9 19:58 6:26 Eastside Hs
617 53 51 Peter Williams, 12 19:59 6:27 Orange Park Hs
767 54 52 William Kemmler, 12 20:03 6:28 Space Coast Hs
586 55 53 Elijah Eyerly, 12 20:04 6:28 Oak Hall School
625 56 54 Richard Collazo, 12 20:06 6:29 Orange Park Hs
619 57 55 Stephen Barlow, 10 20:07 6:29 Orange Park Hs
350 58 56 Jace Chesser, 9 20:08 6:29 Fleming Island Hs
420 59 57 Justin Conkling, 10 20:09 6:30 International Communi
890 60 58 Ethan Brodrecht, 10 20:10 6:30 The Geneva School
815 61 59 Joe Sansalone, 11 20:13 6:31 St. Francis Catholic
750 62 60 Joseph Roulette, 12 20:13 6:31 South Fork Hs
349 63 Grant Bolin, 11 20:14 6:31 Fleming Island Hs
538 64 61 Jerry Xiang, 10 20:14 6:32 Nease Hs
550 65 62 Chad Doyle, 12 20:17 6:32 New Smyrna Beach Hs
749 66 63 Addison Wier, 12 20:17 6:32 South Fork Hs
812 67 64 Jack Charnas, 11 20:19 6:33 St. Francis Catholic
332 68 Cruz Brito, 12 20:19 6:33 Fleming Island Hs
559 69 65 Devon Lawler, 12 20:23 6:34 New Smyrna Beach Hs
585 70 66 Avery Kitchens, 9 20:25 6:35 Oak Hall School
173 71 67 Benjamin Hathaway, 9 20:27 6:36 Clay Hs
335 72 Brandon Shannon, 12 20:28 6:36 Fleming Island Hs
374 73 68 andrew joshua, 12 20:29 6:36 Fletcher Hs
305 74 69 Matthew Roof, 10 20:30 6:36 Father Lopez Catholic
323 75 70 Wesley Twiggs, 10 20:30 6:37 Fernandina Beach Hs
531 76 71 Brandon Cummings, 11 20:31 6:37 Nease Hs
222 77 72 Grant Berg, 12 20:31 6:37 Eastside Hs
306 78 73 Chase Massi, 10 20:32 6:37 Father Lopez Catholic
957 79 74 Carlos Avery, 9 20:33 6:38 University Christian
224 80 Andrew Rollins, 11 20:36 6:38 Eastside Hs
600 81 75 Ty Ingram, 10 20:37 6:39 Oakleaf Hs
925 82 76 Kyle Varnes, 11 20:39 6:39 Trinity Christian Aca
616 83 77 Kenny Nguyen, 11 20:39 6:40 Orange Park Hs
382 84 78 Isaiah Nields, 9 20:40 6:40 Harvest Community Sch
387 85 79 John Martin, 8 20:43 6:41 Harvest Community Sch
992 86 80 Tyler Clements, 10 20:44 6:41 Yulee Hs
5 87 81 Corey Powers, 12 20:44 6:41 Baldwin Middle-High S
827 88 82 Trent Hanson, 10 20:45 6:41 St. Johns Country Day
593 89 83 Mitchell Dressler, 12 20:47 6:42 Oakleaf Hs
319 90 84 Clay Hewett, 12 20:48 6:43 Fernandina Beach Hs
598 91 85 Jeffrey Shao, 12 20:49 6:43 Oakleaf Hs
298 92 86 Andy Ufheil, 11 20:50 6:43 Father Lopez Catholic
238 93 Josh Shultz, 9 20:51 6:43 Eastside Hs
174 94 87 Christopher Musial, 9 20:51 6:44 Clay Hs
614 95 88 Hiyaw Demissie, 12 20:52 6:44 Orange Park Hs
424 96 89 Zac Heidenescher, 12 20:54 6:44 International Communi
777 97 90 Glen Clark, 11 20:58 6:46 St. Andrews School on
762 98 Keaton Ingeman, 12 20:59 6:46 South Fork Hs
526 99 91 Steven Stanfield, 12 21:00 6:46 Nease Hs
885 100 Matthew Lusk, 10 21:02 6:47 The Geneva School
698 101 92 Josiah Daigle, 9 21:04 6:48 Providence School
596 102 93 Henry Green, 12 21:05 6:48 Oakleaf Hs
597 103 94 Christopher Nguyen, 12 21:07 6:48 Oakleaf Hs
520 104 Matthieu Carman, 12 21:08 6:49 Middleburg Hs
388 105 95 Jonathon Dorman, 10 21:09 6:49 Harvest Community Sch
760 106 Jesus Contreras-Suarez, 10 21:11 6:50 South Fork Hs
752 107 Reese Peppler, 10 21:11 6:50 South Fork Hs
418 108 96 Ben Alderman, 10 21:12 6:50 International Communi
385 109 97 Eli Jorgensen, 10 21:15 6:51 Harvest Community Sch
328 110 Zach Spain, 12 21:17 6:52 First Coast Christian
553 111 Harrison DeCamillis, 10 21:18 6:52 New Smyrna Beach Hs
778 112 98 Ben Mayo, 12 21:19 6:52 St. Andrews School on
930 113 99 Taylor Reid, 10 21:19 6:52 Trinity Christian Aca
175 114 100 Brett Weseman, 12 21:21 6:53 Clay Hs
519 115 Paulo Santos, 10 21:23 6:54 Middleburg Hs
217 116 Jesse Hernandez, 9 21:27 6:55 Duval Charter School
167 117 101 Cody Hendricks, 11 21:27 6:55 Clay Hs
362 118 102 mason mckenzie, 12 21:31 6:56 Fletcher Hs
818 119 103 Sean Devlin, 10 21:32 6:57 St. Francis Catholic
169 120 104 Randall West, 11 21:36 6:58 Clay Hs
769 121 105 Aubrey Tubiolo, 11 21:38 6:58 Space Coast Hs
556 122 Zachary Halpin, 10 21:39 6:59 New Smyrna Beach Hs
516 123 Noah Gibson, 10 21:40 6:59 Middleburg Hs
744 124 Kristian King, 11 21:40 6:59 Robert E. Lee Hs
383 125 106 Jacob Williams, 11 21:41 6:59 Harvest Community Sch
223 126 Prescott Cowles, 12 21:46 7:01 Eastside Hs
1229 127 107 Kristen Carlisle, 10 21:49 7:02 Clay Hs
364 128 108 Nathan Wray, 11 21:51 7:03 Fletcher Hs
771 129 109 Jeffery Gahres, 7 21:52 7:03 Space Coast Hs
702 130 110 Chris Messer, 7 21:52 7:03 Providence School
840 131 111 Michael Ansbacher, 12 21:57 7:05 St. Johns Country Day
599 132 112 Logan Fortune, 11 22:00 7:06 Oakleaf Hs
562 133 Ryan Langdon, 10 22:00 7:06 New Smyrna Beach Hs
595 134 113 Viet Nguyen, 12 22:02 7:06 Oakleaf Hs
326 135 114 Brendan Twiggs, 9 22:02 7:06 Fernandina Beach Hs
958 136 115 Hunter McManus, 9 22:03 7:07 University Christian
603 137 Robert Waddle, 11 22:03 7:07 Oakleaf Hs
621 138 116 Fernando Velez, 10 22:04 7:07 Orange Park Hs
1 139 117 Drew Overmyer, 12 22:07 7:08 Baldwin Middle-High S
821 140 118 Robert Barrio, 9 22:12 7:10 St. Francis Catholic
774 141 119 Daniel Young, 11 22:17 7:11 Space Coast Hs
996 142 120 Dominic Gilley, 9 22:25 7:14 Yulee Hs
422 143 121 Dimitri Cabrera, 8 22:26 7:14 International Communi
324 144 122 Noah French, 9 22:27 7:14 Fernandina Beach Hs
367 145 123 adam alesch, 10 22:27 7:14 Fletcher Hs
936 146 124 Josiah Mann, 9 22:27 7:14 Trinity Christian Aca
390 147 125 Liam Nields, 7 22:27 7:14 Harvest Community Sch
993 148 126 Ty Youmans, 11 22:27 7:14 Yulee Hs
428 149 127 Johnny Carter, 12 22:28 7:15 International Communi
384 150 128 Justin Barringer, 8 22:28 7:15 Harvest Community Sch
845 151 129 Alex Green, 9 22:29 7:15 St. Johns Country Day
361 152 130 nicholas Garrard, 12 22:31 7:16 Fletcher Hs
541 153 131 Zachary Reynolds, 9 22:31 7:16 Nease Hs
837 154 132 Connor Hale, 8 22:37 7:18 St. Johns Country Day
995 155 133 Robert Tyler, 10 22:38 7:18 Yulee Hs
373 156 derrick kitting, 11 22:40 7:19 Fletcher Hs
811 157 134 Adam Debes, 12 22:43 7:20 St. Francis Catholic
962 158 135 Conner Brock, 11 22:44 7:20 University Christian
960 159 136 Garrett Kozdras, 7 22:46 7:20 University Christian
922 160 137 Caleb Hersey, 10 22:46 7:20 Trinity Christian Aca
606 161 Cory Dyer, 12 22:48 7:21 Oakleaf Hs
770 162 138 Logan Lawhorn, 8 22:48 7:21 Space Coast Hs
307 163 139 Patrick Bowler, 10 22:48 7:21 Father Lopez Catholic
834 164 140 Tyler Williamson, 12 22:53 7:23 St. Johns Country Day
819 165 141 Connor Sweeney, 10 22:54 7:23 St. Francis Catholic
814 166 142 Nathan Thornton, 11 22:54 7:23 St. Francis Catholic
991 167 143 Jeremy Tromblay, 11 23:01 7:25 Yulee Hs
928 168 144 Jacob Vanwieren, 7 23:02 7:26 Trinity Christian Aca
990 169 145 David Garcia, 11 23:28 7:34 Yulee Hs
369 170 kyle kipple, 10 23:31 7:35 Fletcher Hs
961 171 146 David Jin, 11 23:34 7:36 University Christian
212 172 Glenn Morales, 8 23:46 7:40 Duval Charter School
391 173 Alex DeAlmeida, 6 23:47 7:40 Harvest Community Sch
998 174 147 D J, 9 23:53 7:42 Yulee Hs
994 175 Corbin Tremblay, 10 23:54 7:42 Yulee Hs
700 176 148 Addison Mills, 7 23:57 7:44 Providence School
393 177 Camden Omdahl, 6 23:58 7:44 Harvest Community Sch
377 178 149 Jeremi Thompson, 8 24:05 7:46 Fort White Hs
955 179 150 Matthew Price, 12 24:06 7:46 University Christian
213 180 Daniel Norton, 8 24:13 7:49 Duval Charter School
780 181 151 Zach Chou, 10 24:16 7:50 St. Andrews School on
626 182 Conner Borgeimer, 9 24:23 7:52 Orange Park Hs
704 183 152 Pierce Sneed, 8 24:26 7:53 Providence School
706 184 153 Jack Brown, 9 24:26 7:53 Providence School
773 185 Austin Chapman, 7 24:28 7:53 Space Coast Hs
701 186 154 Will Fulmer, 7 24:32 7:55 Providence School
853 187 155 Connor Bradley, 12 24:32 7:55 St. Johns Country Day
997 188 Nathan Miller, 9 24:54 8:02 Yulee Hs
612 189 Ramiro Romero, 11 25:05 8:05 Orange Park Hs
999 190 Chris Lasker, 12 25:06 8:06 Yulee Hs
210 191 Andrew Slade, 8 25:07 8:06 Duval Charter School
392 192 Andrew Lackie, 10 25:07 8:06 Harvest Community Sch
8 193 156 Donovan Davis, 12 25:18 8:09 Baldwin Middle-High S
784 194 157 Brenton Skinner, 9 25:40 8:17 St. Andrews School on
708 195 158 Cassius Cunningham, 11 25:46 8:19 Providence School
779 196 159 John Ashton, 9 25:50 8:20 St. Andrews School on
699 197 Joshua Ventura, 12 25:59 8:23 Providence School
378 198 160 John Reid, 9 26:18 8:29 Fort White Hs
3 199 161 Matthew Taylor, 10 26:41 8:36 Baldwin Middle-High S
783 200 162 Tavon LeBlond, 10 27:00 8:42 St. Andrews School on
703 201 Nicholas Bartilucci, 7 27:09 8:45 Providence School
707 202 Casey Smith, 9 27:09 8:45 Providence School
705 203 Conner Thornhill, 7 27:11 8:46 Providence School
381 204 163 Jesus. Moreno Rodriguez, 6 27:18 8:48 Fort White Hs
380 205 164 Jordan Hair, 6 29:00 9:21 Fort White Hs
330 206 Jacob Adams, 10 29:15 9:26 First Coast Christian
782 207 165 Daniel Finkle, 10 30:54 9:58 St. Andrews School on
Boys JV
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Bishop Kenny Hs 19 1 2 3 6 7 11 12 19:20 0:46
2 Ponte Vedra Hs 99 4 14 24 26 31 40 58 20:17 1:03
3 Creekside Hs 104 9 18 22 27 28 56 57 20:21 0:52
4 Lake Mary Hs 105 5 10 15 36 39 79 97 20:15 1:15
5 Timber Creek Hs 124 13 16 20 30 45 87 102 20:26 1:08
6 Bolles Hs 221 23 33 46 51 68 69 89 21:00 0:56
7 Fleming Island Hs 227 32 43 48 50 54 60 107 21:02 0:30
8 Boone Hs 234 21 34 38 67 74 85 119 21:03 1:22
9 Pine Crest Hs 312 25 59 71 77 80 106 114 21:29 1:26
10 Stanton Prep 329 42 65 66 70 86 90 99 21:30 1:11
11 Episcopal School of J 337 44 47 63 91 92 93 95 21:36 1:16
12 Eastside Hs 421 53 73 84 101 110 115 145 22:04 1:35
13 Lowndes High School 455 19 49 120 129 138 163 187 22:13 3:06
14 Bishop John J. Snyder 462 55 78 103 108 118 133 134 22:16 1:45
15 South Fork Hs 484 37 75 116 125 131 135 195 22:25 2:27
16 Matanzas Hs 500 29 76 104 142 149 151 157 22:27 3:03
17 New Smyrna Beach Hs 511 35 88 113 136 139 158 161 22:31 2:40
18 Holy Trinity Academy 528 8 98 127 147 148 169 173 22:33 3:55
19 Lake Highland Prep Hs 537 61 82 83 143 168 201 22:43 3:15
20 Ridgeview Hs 542 72 96 121 123 130 137 141 22:42 1:34
21 Nease Hs 568 17 64 153 159 175 179 182 22:59 5:20
22 Father Lopez Catholic 578 94 100 105 109 170 180 188 23:01 2:37
23 Orange Park Hs 600 62 81 126 155 176 181 190 23:14 4:13
24 St. Augustine Hs 630 52 111 128 162 177 184 205 23:24 4:26
25 Wakulla Hs 692 112 132 146 150 152 167 171 23:26 1:01
26 Middleburg Hs 755 41 117 194 197 206 25:35 9:19
27 Oakleaf Hs 792 124 144 156 166 202 24:38 4:36
28 St. Johns Country Day 838 154 164 165 172 183 191 192 24:46 2:11
29 Trinity Christian Aca 855 122 160 178 196 199 200 203 25:26 4:13
30 International Communi 912 140 185 186 193 208 26:50 8:14
31 University Christian 972 174 189 198 204 207 209 27:33 4:56
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Bishop Kenny Hs
65 1 Eric Chiotti, 10 18:56 6:06
45 2 Sam Jaramillo, 12 19:07 6:10
92 3 Gabriel Nackashi, 9 19:14 6:12
44 6 Tim Wagner, 12 19:40 6:20
64 7 Beau Butler, 10 19:41 6:21
53 11 Pierce Kurek, 12 19:49 6:23
35 12 Julian Van Pelt, 11 19:53 6:25
Total Time = 1:36:38 Total Places = 19
2. Ponte Vedra Hs
678 4 Andrew Kessler, 10 19:37 6:19
675 14 Evan Weiner, 12 19:57 6:26
684 24 Johnathan Fennell, 11 20:33 6:38
692 26 Perry Bechtle, 9 20:35 6:38
673 31 Tyler Lowery, 11 20:39 6:40
686 40 Mark Davey, 9 20:54 6:44
674 58 Palmer Mowlam, 10 21:16 6:51
Total Time = 1:41:21 Total Places = 99
3. Creekside Hs
195 9 Reece Duff, 9 19:47 6:23
182 18 Anthony Demps, 11 20:11 6:30
184 22 Nathan Perez, 10 20:30 6:37
208 27 Mateo Villa, 10 20:37 6:39
185 28 Max Tsurumoto, 10 20:38 6:39
181 56 Youry Pierre-Louis, 11 21:14 6:51
205 57 Jacob Posey, 9 21:15 6:51
Total Time = 1:41:43 Total Places = 104
4. Lake Mary Hs
466 5 Jeremy Dye, 11 19:38 6:20
464 10 Sean Griffin, 10 19:47 6:23
475 15 Jon Gordon, 11 20:06 6:29
459 36 Matt Davis, 12 20:48 6:43
474 39 Ethan Goldsmith, 10 20:52 6:44
462 79 Richard Durr, 10 21:58 7:05
470 97 David Carrion, 10 22:21 7:12
Total Time = 1:41:11 Total Places = 105
5. Timber Creek Hs
897 13 Austin Logan, 10 19:55 6:25
905 16 Jordan Chatman, 10 20:08 6:29
899 20 Keegan Brockman, 10 20:26 6:35
913 30 Julian Rodriguez, 9 20:39 6:40
908 45 Jordan Henry, 9 21:02 6:47
906 87 Devin Anderson, 9 22:09 7:09
894 102 Christian Gil, 11 22:29 7:15
Total Time = 1:42:10 Total Places = 124
6. Bolles Hs
119 23 Alex Turnock, 10 20:33 6:38
104 33 Reeves Culliton, 11 20:44 6:41
111 46 Anthony Hakim, 10 21:04 6:47
123 51 Charles Hicks, 7 21:08 6:49
120 68 Blake Wingo, 10 21:28 6:55
129 69 Nicholas Csikai, 8 21:30 6:56
105 89 Nick Maniatis, 8 22:12 7:09
Total Time = 1:44:57 Total Places = 221
7. Fleming Island Hs
337 32 Mason Wilbanks, 12 20:43 6:41
351 43 Troy Dentel, 12 21:00 6:46
353 48 Andrew Herman, 10 21:05 6:48
340 50 Andrew Francis, 10 21:07 6:49
341 54 Reese Gillan, 10 21:13 6:50
356 60 Jorge Rosa, 10 21:20 6:53
346 107 Steven Sauri, 12 22:38 7:18
Total Time = 1:45:08 Total Places = 227
8. Boone Hs
145 21 Jose Fuentes, 10 20:26 6:35
159 34 James Duckworth, 9 20:45 6:42
152 38 Luis Rivera, 11 20:50 6:43
157 67 Conner Burke, 10 21:26 6:55
163 74 Tyler Rispoli, 9 21:47 7:01
156 85 Spenser Blake, 9 22:09 7:08
153 119 Justin Petrelli, 11 22:58 7:24
Total Time = 1:45:14 Total Places = 234
9. Pine Crest Hs
643 25 Alex Caldwell, 10 20:33 6:38
660 59 Eugene Castro, 9 21:19 6:53
644 71 Cameron Wheeler, 12 21:37 6:58
648 77 Jarryd Rauch, 10 21:55 7:04
657 80 Jack Rizzo, 7 21:59 7:05
653 106 Riley Ward, 9 22:38 7:18
652 114 Sam Toffler, 12 22:50 7:22
Total Time = 1:47:23 Total Places = 312
10. Stanton Prep
866 42 Patrick Borgman, 10 20:58 6:46
870 65 Sean Doherty, 10 21:23 6:54
873 66 Nick Butts, 10 21:25 6:54
883 70 Jack Wanamaker, 12 21:31 6:56
879 86 Sam Vancini, 10 22:09 7:09
862 90 Timothy Austin, 10 22:13 7:10
868 99 Christian Bunker, 10 22:23 7:13
Total Time = 1:47:26 Total Places = 329
11. Episcopal School of J
247 44 Mitchell Coston, 12 21:01 6:47
294 47 Connor Murphy, 7 21:04 6:48
256 63 Thomas Chafin, 12 21:23 6:54
281 91 Connor McQuade, 7 22:15 7:11
270 92 Will Taylor, 10 22:17 7:11
253 93 James Cissel, 10 22:19 7:12
257 95 Michael Himebauch, 11 22:20 7:12
Total Time = 1:48:00 Total Places = 337
12. Eastside Hs
241 53 Samuel Cockey, 11 21:10 6:50
231 73 Johnny Zokovitch, 11 21:46 7:01
232 84 Noah Hagen, 10 22:07 7:08
229 101 Trenton Ropp, 11 22:29 7:15
239 110 Tanner Ropp, 9 22:45 7:20
242 115 Ryan Mimms, 12 22:54 7:23
235 145 Alex Acosta, 11 23:36 7:37
Total Time = 1:50:17 Total Places = 421
13. Lowndes High School
491 19 Will Smith, 10 20:19 6:33
489 49 Luis Segura, 11 21:06 6:48
494 120 Steven Gross, 9 23:00 7:25
497 129 Charles Adkins, 11 23:15 7:30
490 138 Toby Wilkey, 10 23:25 7:33
493 163 Erik Marine, 12 24:21 7:51
495 187 Carter Henry, 9 26:22 8:30
Total Time = 1:51:05 Total Places = 455
14. Bishop John J. Snyder
20 55 Ryan Asuncion, 11 21:13 6:51
33 78 Andrew Vos, 9 21:57 7:05
22 103 Andrew Settle, 11 22:30 7:15
31 108 Alex Asuncion, 9 22:41 7:19
16 118 Nathan Cleland, 11 22:58 7:24
15 133 Daniel Telesky, 12 23:18 7:31
26 134 Riley Stinson, 10 23:19 7:31
Total Time = 1:51:19 Total Places = 462
15. South Fork Hs
754 37 Connor Elkin, 12 20:50 6:43
757 75 Tyler Fairtrace, 11 21:48 7:02
763 116 Juan Quinto, 12 22:56 7:24
755 125 Riley Carlson, 10 23:12 7:29
751 131 Nicholas Cosola, 11 23:17 7:30
753 135 Tyler Kaplan, 10 23:22 7:32
765 195 Zachary Porter, 9 26:45 8:38
Total Time = 1:52:03 Total Places = 484
16. Matanzas Hs
510 29 Eddie Hidalgo, 10 20:39 6:39
507 76 Nathan Hutches, 12 21:51 7:03
511 104 Micheal Gibbs, 9 22:34 7:17
513 142 Corey Salcedo, 10 23:28 7:34
508 149 Mathew Colaluca, 9 23:41 7:38
509 151 Thomas Masiello, 10 23:45 7:39
512 157 Cody Mitchell, 9 24:02 7:45
Total Time = 1:52:13 Total Places = 500
17. New Smyrna Beach Hs
574 35 Parker Kennedy, 9 20:47 6:42
567 88 Nathan Warren, 10 22:11 7:09
561 113 Steven Mosher, 10 22:47 7:21
557 136 Taylor Harvey, 10 23:22 7:32
576 139 Mack Jimenez, 9 23:26 7:34
566 158 Blu Anderson, 9 24:02 7:45
575 161 Brandon Bubenheim, 11 24:12 7:48
Total Time = 1:52:33 Total Places = 511
18. Holy Trinity Academy
407 8 Walker Hirsch, 8 19:46 6:22
413 98 Joshua Knight, 8 22:23 7:13
401 127 Eric Oleen, 10 23:14 7:30
408 147 Emilio Zipf, 10 23:38 7:37
405 148 William Boydstun, 10 23:40 7:38
416 169 Liam Kim, 11 24:44 7:58
403 173 John Wills, 9 25:18 8:09
Total Time = 1:52:41 Total Places = 528
19. Lake Highland Prep Hs
443 61 Parker Bailey, 10 21:20 6:53
445 82 Kyle Lazarus, 10 22:03 7:07
446 83 Danny Delatorre, 11 22:04 7:07
439 143 Jacob Odell, 12 23:34 7:36
441 168 Daniel Perreault, 8 24:34 7:55
447 201 Parker Goldstein, 9 27:27 8:51
Total Time = 1:53:35 Total Places = 537
20. Ridgeview Hs
733 72 Julian Suarez, 9 21:42 7:00
722 96 Ryan Jewell, 10 22:20 7:12
720 121 Maxim Davis, 10 23:02 7:26
725 123 Christian Crosbie, 12 23:07 7:27
709 130 Ivan Gonzalez, 12 23:16 7:30
735 137 Anthony Peck, 12 23:25 7:33
730 141 Christopher Giles, 11 23:28 7:34
Total Time = 1:53:27 Total Places = 542
21. Nease Hs
533 17 Matthew Miller, 10 20:11 6:30
544 64 Michael Begun, 10 21:23 6:54
546 153 Dane Barber, 9 23:46 7:40
549 159 Mark Feijo, 9 24:03 7:45
543 175 Nicholas Hudson, 9 25:30 8:14
542 179 William Holden, 9 25:43 8:18
532 182 Jacob Fiore, 10 25:56 8:22
Total Time = 1:54:53 Total Places = 568
22. Father Lopez Catholic
313 94 Matthew Fox, 9 22:20 7:12
316 100 Noah Dunn, 9 22:28 7:15
300 105 Thomas Wick, 11 22:37 7:18
302 109 Alex Rivera, 10 22:43 7:20
312 170 Douglas Abate, 11 24:56 8:03
308 180 Allen Jackson, 10 25:45 8:18
317 188 John Long, 9 26:23 8:30
Total Time = 1:55:04 Total Places = 578
23. Orange Park Hs
620 62 Dar Sean Johnson, 12 21:22 6:53
628 81 Blake Partin, 9 22:01 7:06
631 126 Jeffthe Fenelon, 11 23:14 7:29
630 155 Peyton Jones, 12 23:56 7:43
629 176 Alan Garcia, 12 25:34 8:15
615 181 Joseph Pierre, 12 25:50 8:20
627 190 John Wallace, 9 26:31 8:33
Total Time = 1:56:07 Total Places = 600
24. St. Augustine Hs
804 52 Nathan Veatch, 10 21:09 6:49
795 111 Keaton Lusk, 10 22:45 7:20
793 128 Sam Bodo, 10 23:14 7:30
806 162 Zachary Thornton, 9 24:15 7:49
808 177 Garrison Partidge, 9 25:34 8:15
809 184 Nathan Pearson, 9 26:09 8:26
799 205 Daniel Basal, 11 28:54 9:19
Total Time = 1:56:57 Total Places = 630
25. Wakulla Hs
976 112 Riley Welch, 10 22:45 7:20
985 132 Connor Whitfield, 10 23:17 7:31
968 146 Justin Goates, 12 23:36 7:37
977 150 Toby Jordon, 11 23:43 7:39
983 152 Nickolas Emerson, 10 23:46 7:40
987 167 Logan Cook, 9 24:33 7:55
979 171 Tyler Westcott, 10 25:04 8:05
Total Time = 1:57:07 Total Places = 692
26. Middleburg Hs
517 41 Andrew Rich, 11 20:55 6:45
521 117 Jacob Sokolowski, 10 22:57 7:24
523 194 Garet Walden, 10 26:41 8:36
524 197 Andrew Broderick, 10 27:06 8:44
522 206 Marshal Carman, 10 30:13 9:45
Total Time = 2:07:52 Total Places = 755
27. Oakleaf Hs
608 124 Angelo Piccinone, 10 23:11 7:28
607 144 Carter Williams, 10 23:36 7:37
609 156 Jaeger Henderson, 9 24:01 7:45
601 166 Elijah Eldridge, 10 24:31 7:54
610 202 Cuyler Fortune, 9 27:47 8:57
Total Time = 2:03:06 Total Places = 792
28. St. Johns Country Day
832 154 Nick Small, 12 23:49 7:41
844 164 Crystian DeMonbreun, 7 24:23 7:52
843 165 Sergio Arellano, 7 24:24 7:52
842 172 Scott Goldstein, 11 25:12 8:07
838 183 Hunter Chancey, 11 25:59 8:23
851 191 Drew Williamson, 6 26:38 8:35
849 192 Patrick Lindholm, 7 26:38 8:35
Total Time = 2:03:47 Total Places = 838
29. Trinity Christian Aca
939 122 Michael Jolly, 12 23:05 7:27
923 160 Jensen Beck, 8 24:07 7:47
932 178 Charles Snow, 8 25:36 8:15
927 196 Caleb Groff, 9 27:04 8:44
931 199 Joshua Hersey, 12 27:17 8:48
938 200 Elias Perez, 9 27:26 8:51
935 203 Winston Lawson, 12 27:54 9:00
Total Time = 2:07:09 Total Places = 855
30. International Communi
431 140 Xander Padua, 8 23:27 7:34
421 185 Sergio Cabrera, 11 26:09 8:26
429 186 Nathan Ettel, 8 26:12 8:27
419 193 James Hemphill, 10 26:39 8:36
430 208 Andrew Lipscomb, 6 31:41 10:13
Total Time = 2:14:08 Total Places = 912
31. University Christian
959 174 Dylan Glies, 7 25:21 8:11
956 189 Jerrett Schlachter, 8 26:29 8:32
963 198 Nick Sisak, 7 27:10 8:46
953 204 Gavin Stewart, 10 28:24 9:10
964 207 Cameron Hancock, 8 30:17 9:46
966 209 Caleb Johnson, 9 35:29 11:27
Total Time = 2:17:41 Total Places = 972
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
65 1 1 Eric Chiotti, 10 18:56 6:06 Bishop Kenny Hs
45 2 2 Sam Jaramillo, 12 19:07 6:10 Bishop Kenny Hs
92 3 3 Gabriel Nackashi, 9 19:14 6:12 Bishop Kenny Hs
678 4 4 Andrew Kessler, 10 19:37 6:19 Ponte Vedra Hs
466 5 5 Jeremy Dye, 11 19:38 6:20 Lake Mary Hs
44 6 6 Tim Wagner, 12 19:40 6:20 Bishop Kenny Hs
64 7 7 Beau Butler, 10 19:41 6:21 Bishop Kenny Hs
407 8 8 Walker Hirsch, 8 19:46 6:22 Holy Trinity Academy
195 9 9 Reece Duff, 9 19:47 6:23 Creekside Hs
464 10 10 Sean Griffin, 10 19:47 6:23 Lake Mary Hs
53 11 11 Pierce Kurek, 12 19:49 6:23 Bishop Kenny Hs
35 12 12 Julian Van Pelt, 11 19:53 6:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
897 13 13 Austin Logan, 10 19:55 6:25 Timber Creek Hs
675 14 14 Evan Weiner, 12 19:57 6:26 Ponte Vedra Hs
82 15 James Kaldor, 10 20:00 6:27 Bishop Kenny Hs
475 16 15 Jon Gordon, 11 20:06 6:29 Lake Mary Hs
905 17 16 Jordan Chatman, 10 20:08 6:29 Timber Creek Hs
533 18 17 Matthew Miller, 10 20:11 6:30 Nease Hs
182 19 18 Anthony Demps, 11 20:11 6:30 Creekside Hs
71 20 Christopher Prattos, 10 20:12 6:31 Bishop Kenny Hs
39 21 Brandon Parker, 12 20:16 6:32 Bishop Kenny Hs
56 22 Daniel Sanford, 11 20:16 6:32 Bishop Kenny Hs
491 23 19 Will Smith, 10 20:19 6:33 Lowndes High School
899 24 20 Keegan Brockman, 10 20:26 6:35 Timber Creek Hs
145 25 21 Jose Fuentes, 10 20:26 6:35 Boone Hs
47 26 Joseph Cary, 12 20:29 6:36 Bishop Kenny Hs
184 27 22 Nathan Perez, 10 20:30 6:37 Creekside Hs
119 28 23 Alex Turnock, 10 20:33 6:38 Bolles Hs
684 29 24 Johnathan Fennell, 11 20:33 6:38 Ponte Vedra Hs
643 30 25 Alex Caldwell, 10 20:33 6:38 Pine Crest Hs
52 31 Sam Heekin, 11 20:34 6:38 Bishop Kenny Hs
692 32 26 Perry Bechtle, 9 20:35 6:38 Ponte Vedra Hs
55 33 Zachary Mott, 11 20:37 6:39 Bishop Kenny Hs
208 34 27 Mateo Villa, 10 20:37 6:39 Creekside Hs
185 35 28 Max Tsurumoto, 10 20:38 6:39 Creekside Hs
510 36 29 Eddie Hidalgo, 10 20:39 6:39 Matanzas Hs
43 37 Ben Hutchins, 10 20:39 6:39 Bishop Kenny Hs
913 38 30 Julian Rodriguez, 9 20:39 6:40 Timber Creek Hs
673 39 31 Tyler Lowery, 11 20:39 6:40 Ponte Vedra Hs
95 40 Philip Thomas, 9 20:40 6:40 Bishop Kenny Hs
70 41 William Pease, 10 20:41 6:40 Bishop Kenny Hs
337 42 32 Mason Wilbanks, 12 20:43 6:41 Fleming Island Hs
104 43 33 Reeves Culliton, 11 20:44 6:41 Bolles Hs
159 44 34 James Duckworth, 9 20:45 6:42 Boone Hs
73 45 Lucas Kaufman, 10 20:46 6:42 Bishop Kenny Hs
574 46 35 Parker Kennedy, 9 20:47 6:42 New Smyrna Beach Hs
459 47 36 Matt Davis, 12 20:48 6:43 Lake Mary Hs
754 48 37 Connor Elkin, 12 20:50 6:43 South Fork Hs
152 49 38 Luis Rivera, 11 20:50 6:43 Boone Hs
474 50 39 Ethan Goldsmith, 10 20:52 6:44 Lake Mary Hs
686 51 40 Mark Davey, 9 20:54 6:44 Ponte Vedra Hs
517 52 41 Andrew Rich, 11 20:55 6:45 Middleburg Hs
866 53 42 Patrick Borgman, 10 20:58 6:46 Stanton Prep
351 54 43 Troy Dentel, 12 21:00 6:46 Fleming Island Hs
247 55 44 Mitchell Coston, 12 21:01 6:47 Episcopal School of J
908 56 45 Jordan Henry, 9 21:02 6:47 Timber Creek Hs
111 57 46 Anthony Hakim, 10 21:04 6:47 Bolles Hs
294 58 47 Connor Murphy, 7 21:04 6:48 Episcopal School of J
353 59 48 Andrew Herman, 10 21:05 6:48 Fleming Island Hs
489 60 49 Luis Segura, 11 21:06 6:48 Lowndes High School
340 61 50 Andrew Francis, 10 21:07 6:49 Fleming Island Hs
123 62 51 Charles Hicks, 7 21:08 6:49 Bolles Hs
804 63 52 Nathan Veatch, 10 21:09 6:49 St. Augustine Hs
76 64 Michael O'Connell, 10 21:09 6:49 Bishop Kenny Hs
241 65 53 Samuel Cockey, 11 21:10 6:50 Eastside Hs
341 66 54 Reese Gillan, 10 21:13 6:50 Fleming Island Hs
20 67 55 Ryan Asuncion, 11 21:13 6:51 Bishop John J. Snyder
181 68 56 Youry Pierre-Louis, 11 21:14 6:51 Creekside Hs
205 69 57 Jacob Posey, 9 21:15 6:51 Creekside Hs
674 70 58 Palmer Mowlam, 10 21:16 6:51 Ponte Vedra Hs
68 71 Adrian Navotas, 11 21:18 6:52 Bishop Kenny Hs
660 72 59 Eugene Castro, 9 21:19 6:53 Pine Crest Hs
356 73 60 Jorge Rosa, 10 21:20 6:53 Fleming Island Hs
443 74 61 Parker Bailey, 10 21:20 6:53 Lake Highland Prep Hs
620 75 62 Dar Sean Johnson, 12 21:22 6:53 Orange Park Hs
67 76 Robert Iglesias, 10 21:22 6:54 Bishop Kenny Hs
256 77 63 Thomas Chafin, 12 21:23 6:54 Episcopal School of J
544 78 64 Michael Begun, 10 21:23 6:54 Nease Hs
870 79 65 Sean Doherty, 10 21:23 6:54 Stanton Prep
194 80 Harrison Do, 9 21:24 6:54 Creekside Hs
873 81 66 Nick Butts, 10 21:25 6:54 Stanton Prep
157 82 67 Conner Burke, 10 21:26 6:55 Boone Hs
58 83 Ryan Emery, 11 21:28 6:55 Bishop Kenny Hs
190 84 Preston Willingham, 10 21:28 6:55 Creekside Hs
120 85 68 Blake Wingo, 10 21:28 6:55 Bolles Hs
129 86 69 Nicholas Csikai, 8 21:30 6:56 Bolles Hs
883 87 70 Jack Wanamaker, 12 21:31 6:56 Stanton Prep
672 88 Maharanth Sankar, 10 21:31 6:56 Ponte Vedra Hs
171 89 Brice Garner, 9 21:35 6:58 Clay Hs
644 90 71 Cameron Wheeler, 12 21:37 6:58 Pine Crest Hs
87 91 Jake Fonger, 9 21:42 7:00 Bishop Kenny Hs
733 92 72 Julian Suarez, 9 21:42 7:00 Ridgeview Hs
231 93 73 Johnny Zokovitch, 11 21:46 7:01 Eastside Hs
163 94 74 Tyler Rispoli, 9 21:47 7:01 Boone Hs
757 95 75 Tyler Fairtrace, 11 21:48 7:02 South Fork Hs
507 96 76 Nathan Hutches, 12 21:51 7:03 Matanzas Hs
86 97 John Carr, 9 21:55 7:04 Bishop Kenny Hs
648 98 77 Jarryd Rauch, 10 21:55 7:04 Pine Crest Hs
33 99 78 Andrew Vos, 9 21:57 7:05 Bishop John J. Snyder
462 100 79 Richard Durr, 10 21:58 7:05 Lake Mary Hs
657 101 80 Jack Rizzo, 7 21:59 7:05 Pine Crest Hs
375 102 andrew seward, 11 22:00 7:06 Fletcher Hs
628 103 81 Blake Partin, 9 22:01 7:06 Orange Park Hs
81 104 Bobby Guild, 10 22:03 7:06 Bishop Kenny Hs
445 105 82 Kyle Lazarus, 10 22:03 7:07 Lake Highland Prep Hs
446 106 83 Danny Delatorre, 11 22:04 7:07 Lake Highland Prep Hs
232 107 84 Noah Hagen, 10 22:07 7:08 Eastside Hs
156 108 85 Spenser Blake, 9 22:09 7:08 Boone Hs
879 109 86 Sam Vancini, 10 22:09 7:09 Stanton Prep
906 110 87 Devin Anderson, 9 22:09 7:09 Timber Creek Hs
567 111 88 Nathan Warren, 10 22:11 7:09 New Smyrna Beach Hs
105 112 89 Nick Maniatis, 8 22:12 7:09 Bolles Hs
681 113 Carson Foster, 12 22:12 7:10 Ponte Vedra Hs
862 114 90 Timothy Austin, 10 22:13 7:10 Stanton Prep
69 115 Kyle Partain, 10 22:14 7:10 Bishop Kenny Hs
281 116 91 Connor McQuade, 7 22:15 7:11 Episcopal School of J
270 117 92 Will Taylor, 10 22:17 7:11 Episcopal School of J
253 118 93 James Cissel, 10 22:19 7:12 Episcopal School of J
313 119 94 Matthew Fox, 9 22:20 7:12 Father Lopez Catholic
257 120 95 Michael Himebauch, 11 22:20 7:12 Episcopal School of J
722 121 96 Ryan Jewell, 10 22:20 7:12 Ridgeview Hs
470 122 97 David Carrion, 10 22:21 7:12 Lake Mary Hs
122 123 Davis Hodge, 9 22:21 7:12 Bolles Hs
78 124 Adam Bibeault, 10 22:23 7:13 Bishop Kenny Hs
413 125 98 Joshua Knight, 8 22:23 7:13 Holy Trinity Academy
868 126 99 Christian Bunker, 10 22:23 7:13 Stanton Prep
266 127 Whit Hutto, 8 22:25 7:14 Episcopal School of J
188 128 Willy Lulias, 11 22:26 7:14 Creekside Hs
99 129 Anthony Elias, 11 22:27 7:14 Bolles Hs
316 130 100 Noah Dunn, 9 22:28 7:15 Father Lopez Catholic
229 131 101 Trenton Ropp, 11 22:29 7:15 Eastside Hs
74 132 Matthew Kovacs, 10 22:29 7:15 Bishop Kenny Hs
894 133 102 Christian Gil, 11 22:29 7:15 Timber Creek Hs
22 134 103 Andrew Settle, 11 22:30 7:15 Bishop John J. Snyder
668 135 Nathan Worrell, 11 22:31 7:16 Ponte Vedra Hs
903 136 Malak Khinit, 10 22:32 7:16 Timber Creek Hs
511 137 104 Micheal Gibbs, 9 22:34 7:17 Matanzas Hs
130 138 Jack Swinson, 9 22:34 7:17 Bolles Hs
187 139 Hunter Clary, 11 22:35 7:17 Creekside Hs
206 140 Ronny Stephan, 11 22:35 7:17 Creekside Hs
669 141 Kevin Kellaher, 12 22:36 7:17 Ponte Vedra Hs
300 142 105 Thomas Wick, 11 22:37 7:18 Father Lopez Catholic
653 143 106 Riley Ward, 9 22:38 7:18 Pine Crest Hs
346 144 107 Steven Sauri, 12 22:38 7:18 Fleming Island Hs
31 145 108 Alex Asuncion, 9 22:41 7:19 Bishop John J. Snyder
917 146 Justin Chappelle, 11 22:42 7:19 Timber Creek Hs
302 147 109 Alex Rivera, 10 22:43 7:20 Father Lopez Catholic
348 148 Matthew Knight, 11 22:44 7:20 Fleming Island Hs
239 149 110 Tanner Ropp, 9 22:45 7:20 Eastside Hs
795 150 111 Keaton Lusk, 10 22:45 7:20 St. Augustine Hs
976 151 112 Riley Welch, 10 22:45 7:20 Wakulla Hs
561 152 113 Steven Mosher, 10 22:47 7:21 New Smyrna Beach Hs
38 153 Brendan McClellan, 12 22:48 7:21 Bishop Kenny Hs
902 154 Cesar Lopez, 10 22:48 7:21 Timber Creek Hs
652 155 114 Sam Toffler, 12 22:50 7:22 Pine Crest Hs
249 156 Tucker Mullens, 9 22:52 7:22 Episcopal School of J
242 157 115 Ryan Mimms, 12 22:54 7:23 Eastside Hs
880 158 Wilhelm Willie, 10 22:55 7:23 Stanton Prep
861 159 Andrew Chrystman, 10 22:56 7:24 Stanton Prep
368 160 nathan cayangyang, 10 22:56 7:24 Fletcher Hs
763 161 116 Juan Quinto, 12 22:56 7:24 South Fork Hs
911 162 Matt Miller, 10 22:56 7:24 Timber Creek Hs
521 163 117 Jacob Sokolowski, 10 22:57 7:24 Middleburg Hs
16 164 118 Nathan Cleland, 11 22:58 7:24 Bishop John J. Snyder
153 165 119 Justin Petrelli, 11 22:58 7:24 Boone Hs
118 166 Luke Perdikis, 10 23:00 7:25 Bolles Hs
494 167 120 Steven Gross, 9 23:00 7:25 Lowndes High School
54 168 Kyle Mayer, 11 23:01 7:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
720 169 121 Maxim Davis, 10 23:02 7:26 Ridgeview Hs
77 170 Robert Waggoner, 11 23:02 7:26 Bishop Kenny Hs
83 171 Matthew Lynch, 11 23:05 7:27 Bishop Kenny Hs
939 172 122 Michael Jolly, 12 23:05 7:27 Trinity Christian Aca
456 173 Ryan Field, 11 23:06 7:27 Lake Mary Hs
725 174 123 Christian Crosbie, 12 23:07 7:27 Ridgeview Hs
91 175 Seamus Maher, 9 23:10 7:28 Bishop Kenny Hs
204 176 Alex Orta, 11 23:10 7:28 Creekside Hs
608 177 124 Angelo Piccinone, 10 23:11 7:28 Oakleaf Hs
872 178 Nathan O'Brien, 10 23:12 7:29 Stanton Prep
875 179 Bhavic Desai, 10 23:12 7:29 Stanton Prep
755 180 125 Riley Carlson, 10 23:12 7:29 South Fork Hs
259 181 Stuart Kirwin, 12 23:13 7:29 Episcopal School of J
631 182 126 Jeffthe Fenelon, 11 23:14 7:29 Orange Park Hs
165 183 Lyle Waranch, 9 23:14 7:30 Boone Hs
401 184 127 Eric Oleen, 10 23:14 7:30 Holy Trinity Academy
793 185 128 Sam Bodo, 10 23:14 7:30 St. Augustine Hs
497 186 129 Charles Adkins, 11 23:15 7:30 Lowndes High School
709 187 130 Ivan Gonzalez, 12 23:16 7:30 Ridgeview Hs
751 188 131 Nicholas Cosola, 11 23:17 7:30 South Fork Hs
985 189 132 Connor Whitfield, 10 23:17 7:31 Wakulla Hs
15 190 133 Daniel Telesky, 12 23:18 7:31 Bishop John J. Snyder
48 191 Alan Conrad, 11 23:19 7:31 Bishop Kenny Hs
26 192 134 Riley Stinson, 10 23:19 7:31 Bishop John J. Snyder
753 193 135 Tyler Kaplan, 10 23:22 7:32 South Fork Hs
75 194 Steven McAdams, 10 23:22 7:32 Bishop Kenny Hs
557 195 136 Taylor Harvey, 10 23:22 7:32 New Smyrna Beach Hs
696 196 Greg Kearney, 9 23:24 7:33 Ponte Vedra Hs
735 197 137 Anthony Peck, 12 23:25 7:33 Ridgeview Hs
490 198 138 Toby Wilkey, 10 23:25 7:33 Lowndes High School
576 199 139 Mack Jimenez, 9 23:26 7:34 New Smyrna Beach Hs
431 200 140 Xander Padua, 8 23:27 7:34 International Communi
730 201 141 Christopher Giles, 11 23:28 7:34 Ridgeview Hs
513 202 142 Corey Salcedo, 10 23:28 7:34 Matanzas Hs
874 203 Thomas Brown, 10 23:29 7:34 Stanton Prep
269 204 Hunter Selton, 12 23:30 7:35 Episcopal School of J
685 205 Dylan O'Shea, 11 23:33 7:36 Ponte Vedra Hs
439 206 143 Jacob Odell, 12 23:34 7:36 Lake Highland Prep Hs
640 207 Michael Varnerin, 11 23:35 7:36 Pine Crest Hs
116 208 George Gao, 10 23:35 7:36 Bolles Hs
607 209 144 Carter Williams, 10 23:36 7:37 Oakleaf Hs
916 210 Juan Casas, 9 23:36 7:37 Timber Creek Hs
235 211 145 Alex Acosta, 11 23:36 7:37 Eastside Hs
680 212 Cole Lauer, 10 23:36 7:37 Ponte Vedra Hs
968 213 146 Justin Goates, 12 23:36 7:37 Wakulla Hs
455 214 Brady Fishel, 11 23:38 7:37 Lake Mary Hs
408 215 147 Emilio Zipf, 10 23:38 7:37 Holy Trinity Academy
689 216 Justin Knight, 9 23:39 7:38 Ponte Vedra Hs
405 217 148 William Boydstun, 10 23:40 7:38 Holy Trinity Academy
508 218 149 Mathew Colaluca, 9 23:41 7:38 Matanzas Hs
61 219 John Ashley, 11 23:41 7:38 Bishop Kenny Hs
977 220 150 Toby Jordon, 11 23:43 7:39 Wakulla Hs
186 221 Mason Whitaker, 10 23:43 7:39 Creekside Hs
63 222 Michael Boynton, 10 23:44 7:39 Bishop Kenny Hs
509 223 151 Thomas Masiello, 10 23:45 7:39 Matanzas Hs
695 224 Ryan Qunital, 9 23:45 7:40 Ponte Vedra Hs
983 225 152 Nickolas Emerson, 10 23:46 7:40 Wakulla Hs
546 226 153 Dane Barber, 9 23:46 7:40 Nease Hs
289 227 Luke Clausen, 7 23:47 7:40 Episcopal School of J
197 228 Blaze Kelly, 11 23:48 7:40 Creekside Hs
121 229 Bear Schikel, 9 23:48 7:41 Bolles Hs
832 230 154 Nick Small, 12 23:49 7:41 St. Johns Country Day
715 231 Nathan Gregory, 12 23:50 7:41 Ridgeview Hs
260 232 William Albright, 7 23:51 7:41 Episcopal School of J
630 233 155 Peyton Jones, 12 23:56 7:43 Orange Park Hs
155 234 Seth Mauerman, 12 24:01 7:45 Boone Hs
671 235 Brandon Blackwelder, 10 24:01 7:45 Ponte Vedra Hs
609 236 156 Jaeger Henderson, 9 24:01 7:45 Oakleaf Hs
512 237 157 Cody Mitchell, 9 24:02 7:45 Matanzas Hs
566 238 158 Blu Anderson, 9 24:02 7:45 New Smyrna Beach Hs
360 239 Zach Proctor, 12 24:02 7:45 Fletcher Hs
549 240 159 Mark Feijo, 9 24:03 7:45 Nease Hs
265 241 Wilson Haynes, 8 24:04 7:46 Episcopal School of J
94 242 Guillermo Santamaria, 9 24:04 7:46 Bishop Kenny Hs
160 243 Durrell Johnson, 12 24:05 7:46 Boone Hs
93 244 Harris Newsteader, 12 24:06 7:46 Bishop Kenny Hs
923 245 160 Jensen Beck, 8 24:07 7:47 Trinity Christian Aca
591 246 Grayson Wilde, 9 24:09 7:47 Oak Hall School
107 247 Ross Petrou, 9 24:11 7:48 Bolles Hs
575 248 161 Brandon Bubenheim, 11 24:12 7:48 New Smyrna Beach Hs
806 249 162 Zachary Thornton, 9 24:15 7:49 St. Augustine Hs
162 250 Ryan Paule, 9 24:19 7:51 Boone Hs
493 251 163 Erik Marine, 12 24:21 7:51 Lowndes High School
901 252 Julian Daugherty, 11 24:22 7:51 Timber Creek Hs
164 253 Kyle Thornton, 10 24:23 7:52 Boone Hs
844 254 164 Crystian DeMonbreun, 7 24:23 7:52 St. Johns Country Day
579 255 Isaiah Simpkins, 9 24:24 7:52 New Smyrna Beach Hs
843 256 165 Sergio Arellano, 7 24:24 7:52 St. Johns Country Day
688 257 Davis Massey, 9 24:28 7:53 Ponte Vedra Hs
867 258 Zane Dickinson, 12 24:29 7:54 Stanton Prep
918 259 Jamal Mays, 10 24:30 7:54 Timber Creek Hs
601 260 166 Elijah Eldridge, 10 24:31 7:54 Oakleaf Hs
687 261 Peter Carmichael, 9 24:31 7:54 Ponte Vedra Hs
199 262 Mark Martinez, 9 24:31 7:54 Creekside Hs
987 263 167 Logan Cook, 9 24:33 7:55 Wakulla Hs
441 264 168 Daniel Perreault, 8 24:34 7:55 Lake Highland Prep Hs
864 265 Riley Bean, 11 24:37 7:56 Stanton Prep
196 266 Justin Fliske, 9 24:40 7:57 Creekside Hs
694 267 Marshall Frye, 9 24:41 7:58 Ponte Vedra Hs
869 268 Yash Bhosale, 10 24:42 7:58 Stanton Prep
268 269 Mac Lyerly, 8 24:43 7:58 Episcopal School of J
416 270 169 Liam Kim, 11 24:44 7:58 Holy Trinity Academy
312 271 170 Douglas Abate, 11 24:56 8:03 Father Lopez Catholic
109 272 Josh Calhoun, 11 24:58 8:03 Bolles Hs
127 273 Alex Cywes, 7 25:04 8:05 Bolles Hs
979 274 171 Tyler Westcott, 10 25:04 8:05 Wakulla Hs
24 275 Tyler Moore, 10 25:05 8:05 Bishop John J. Snyder
243 276 Daniel Brown, 11 25:09 8:06 Eastside Hs
471 277 Juan Daza, 11 25:09 8:07 Lake Mary Hs
842 278 172 Scott Goldstein, 11 25:12 8:07 St. Johns Country Day
59 279 Victor Monfort, 11 25:17 8:09 Bishop Kenny Hs
403 280 173 John Wills, 9 25:18 8:09 Holy Trinity Academy
96 281 Jack Waitrovich, 9 25:18 8:10 Bishop Kenny Hs
959 282 174 Dylan Glies, 7 25:21 8:11 University Christian
910 283 Brian Huynh, 10 25:21 8:11 Timber Creek Hs
711 284 William Rogers, 12 25:22 8:11 Ridgeview Hs
399 285 Evan Ristow, 11 25:23 8:11 Holy Trinity Academy
412 286 Cameron Walcott, 7 25:24 8:12 Holy Trinity Academy
677 287 Cameron Rumsey, 10 25:25 8:12 Ponte Vedra Hs
543 288 175 Nicholas Hudson, 9 25:30 8:14 Nease Hs
132 289 Wiley Gillam, 7 25:32 8:14 Bolles Hs
629 290 176 Alan Garcia, 12 25:34 8:15 Orange Park Hs
808 291 177 Garrison Partidge, 9 25:34 8:15 St. Augustine Hs
932 292 178 Charles Snow, 8 25:36 8:15 Trinity Christian Aca
587 293 Jackson Gaines, 7 25:43 8:18 Oak Hall School
542 294 179 William Holden, 9 25:43 8:18 Nease Hs
308 295 180 Allen Jackson, 10 25:45 8:18 Father Lopez Catholic
85 296 Lukas Blay, 9 25:46 8:18 Bishop Kenny Hs
615 297 181 Joseph Pierre, 12 25:50 8:20 Orange Park Hs
463 298 Matthew Joseph, 12 25:56 8:22 Lake Mary Hs
532 299 182 Jacob Fiore, 10 25:56 8:22 Nease Hs
264 300 Will Harbison, 8 25:56 8:22 Episcopal School of J
589 301 Antonio Sarabia, 6 25:57 8:22 Oak Hall School
571 302 Alex Cobean, 10 25:57 8:22 New Smyrna Beach Hs
838 303 183 Hunter Chancey, 11 25:59 8:23 St. Johns Country Day
676 304 Chris Paige, 12 26:01 8:23 Ponte Vedra Hs
679 305 Brett Greene, 11 26:02 8:24 Ponte Vedra Hs
691 306 Clarke Russell, 9 26:02 8:24 Ponte Vedra Hs
697 307 Andre Mauriello, 9 26:03 8:24 Ponte Vedra Hs
293 308 Andrew Moore, 9 26:06 8:25 Episcopal School of J
809 309 184 Nathan Pearson, 9 26:09 8:26 St. Augustine Hs
565 310 Cassius Torres, 11 26:09 8:26 New Smyrna Beach Hs
421 311 185 Sergio Cabrera, 11 26:09 8:26 International Communi
473 312 Logan Ward, 10 26:10 8:26 Lake Mary Hs
823 313 Garret Hack, 10 26:11 8:27 St. Francis Catholic
429 314 186 Nathan Ettel, 8 26:12 8:27 International Communi
276 315 Adam Smith, 7 26:14 8:28 Episcopal School of J
472 316 Mathew Bermudez, 12 26:18 8:29 Lake Mary Hs
137 317 Michael Sureyan, 10 26:19 8:29 Bolles Hs
732 318 Devon Stidham, 10 26:22 8:30 Ridgeview Hs
912 319 Jacob Pylant, 9 26:22 8:30 Timber Creek Hs
495 320 187 Carter Henry, 9 26:22 8:30 Lowndes High School
317 321 188 John Long, 9 26:23 8:30 Father Lopez Catholic
496 322 Caleb O'Connor, 9 26:25 8:31 Lowndes High School
690 323 Sean Minchin, 9 26:26 8:32 Ponte Vedra Hs
956 324 189 Jerrett Schlachter, 8 26:29 8:32 University Christian
627 325 190 John Wallace, 9 26:31 8:33 Orange Park Hs
921 326 Antonio Santana, 9 26:37 8:35 Timber Creek Hs
404 327 Briggs Kilborne, 7 26:37 8:35 Holy Trinity Academy
851 328 191 Drew Williamson, 6 26:38 8:35 St. Johns Country Day
849 329 192 Patrick Lindholm, 7 26:38 8:35 St. Johns Country Day
419 330 193 James Hemphill, 10 26:39 8:36 International Communi
523 331 194 Garet Walden, 10 26:41 8:36 Middleburg Hs
476 332 Nick Koenig, 11 26:43 8:37 Lake Mary Hs
66 333 Noah Curran, 10 26:45 8:37 Bishop Kenny Hs
765 334 195 Zachary Porter, 9 26:45 8:38 South Fork Hs
588 335 Anthony Nebel, 11 26:48 8:39 Oak Hall School
545 336 Kaelan Skalecki, 10 27:02 8:43 Nease Hs
927 337 196 Caleb Groff, 9 27:04 8:44 Trinity Christian Aca
764 338 Elijah Smith, 10 27:05 8:44 South Fork Hs
250 339 Mac Weldon, 12 27:05 8:44 Episcopal School of J
524 340 197 Andrew Broderick, 10 27:06 8:44 Middleburg Hs
622 341 Tre Diggs, 12 27:06 8:45 Orange Park Hs
290 342 Noah Cheanvechai, 9 27:07 8:45 Episcopal School of J
693 343 Alex Lazzara, 9 27:08 8:45 Ponte Vedra Hs
723 344 Kendall Simmonds, 10 27:09 8:45 Ridgeview Hs
963 345 198 Nick Sisak, 7 27:10 8:46 University Christian
166 346 Jonathan David, 11 27:14 8:47 Clay Hs
931 347 199 Joshua Hersey, 12 27:17 8:48 Trinity Christian Aca
919 348 Abraham Rivera, 10 27:22 8:50 Timber Creek Hs
878 349 Rishabh Shah, 10 27:24 8:50 Stanton Prep
848 350 David Dollarhide, 9 27:25 8:50 St. Johns Country Day
938 351 200 Elias Perez, 9 27:26 8:51 Trinity Christian Aca
447 352 201 Parker Goldstein, 9 27:27 8:51 Lake Highland Prep Hs
23 353 Jon Bunk, 10 27:27 8:51 Bishop John J. Snyder
126 354 Brandon Stam, 7 27:30 8:52 Bolles Hs
406 355 Aammir Rashid, 11 27:39 8:55 Holy Trinity Academy
357 356 Robert Moore, 9 27:41 8:56 Fleming Island Hs
411 357 Hari Dandapani, 7 27:46 8:57 Holy Trinity Academy
610 358 202 Cuyler Fortune, 9 27:47 8:57 Oakleaf Hs
255 359 Andre Royce, 10 27:53 9:00 Episcopal School of J
654 360 Matt Gerrard, 12 27:54 9:00 Pine Crest Hs
935 361 203 Winston Lawson, 12 27:54 9:00 Trinity Christian Aca
713 362 Michael Flynn, 12 27:55 9:00 Ridgeview Hs
989 363 Alexander Smythe, 9 28:01 9:02 Wakulla Hs
555 364 Dalton Hadley, 10 28:03 9:03 New Smyrna Beach Hs
117 365 Max Hicks, 10 28:07 9:04 Bolles Hs
115 366 Mason Kemph, 7 28:13 9:06 Bolles Hs
569 367 Zachary Tyler, 9 28:16 9:07 New Smyrna Beach Hs
953 368 204 Gavin Stewart, 10 28:24 9:10 University Christian
128 369 Blake Perdikis, 6 28:32 9:12 Bolles Hs
51 370 Andrew Hawkins, 12 28:36 9:14 Bishop Kenny Hs
124 371 Carson New, 7 28:37 9:14 Bolles Hs
29 372 Casey Jakubowski, 11 28:38 9:14 Bishop John J. Snyder
731 373 Justin Lee, 9 28:43 9:16 Ridgeview Hs
272 374 Aldon Andrews, 6 28:44 9:16 Episcopal School of J
909 375 Andy Huynh, 10 28:45 9:16 Timber Creek Hs
477 376 Quinn Fishel, 10 28:48 9:17 Lake Mary Hs
125 377 Spencer Smith, 7 28:50 9:18 Bolles Hs
799 378 205 Daniel Basal, 11 28:54 9:19 St. Augustine Hs
926 379 MattEw Heavener, 11 28:54 9:19 Trinity Christian Aca
314 380 Dallas Yarbourgh, 9 29:07 9:23 Father Lopez Catholic
940 381 Eric Olson, 10 29:07 9:24 Trinity Christian Aca
282 382 Marco McGowan, 7 29:08 9:24 Episcopal School of J
841 383 Hill Moses, 10 29:43 9:35 St. Johns Country Day
478 384 Grahm Rogers, 10 29:48 9:37 Lake Mary Hs
663 385 Andy Krupinski, 12 29:58 9:40 Ponte Vedra Hs
522 386 206 Marshal Carman, 10 30:13 9:45 Middleburg Hs
964 387 207 Cameron Hancock, 8 30:17 9:46 University Christian
803 388 Kobe Rosenberg, 9 30:20 9:47 St. Augustine Hs
414 389 Neil Luthra, 8 30:26 9:49 Holy Trinity Academy
900 390 Griffon Butler, 12 30:42 9:54 Timber Creek Hs
877 391 Ravi Patel, 10 31:23 10:07 Stanton Prep
929 392 Marcus Ferdon, 9 31:26 10:08 Trinity Christian Aca
430 393 208 Andrew Lipscomb, 6 31:41 10:13 International Communi
828 394 Kevin Karolewicz, 10 32:22 10:26 St. Johns Country Day
855 395 Aaron Makar, 7 32:30 10:29 St. Johns Country Day
310 396 Alex jean-Mary, 10 32:31 10:29 Father Lopez Catholic
467 397 Kevin Kaedi, 11 33:07 10:41 Lake Mary Hs
358 398 Zachary Vargo, 9 33:26 10:47 Fleming Island Hs
568 399 Bryce Opezzo, 9 33:35 10:50 New Smyrna Beach Hs
10 400 Ben Summy, 7 33:41 10:52 Baldwin Middle-High S
97 401 Noah Duclos, 11 33:54 10:56 Bishop Kenny Hs
826 402 Paul Winner, 9 33:57 10:57 St. Francis Catholic
772 403 Cole Terronze, 7 34:13 11:02 Space Coast Hs
986 404 William Thomas, 9 34:18 11:04 Wakulla Hs
816 405 Adam Thornton, 10 34:18 11:04 St. Francis Catholic
219 406 John Clark, 9 35:16 11:22 Duval Charter School
966 407 209 Caleb Johnson, 9 35:29 11:27 University Christian
839 408 Mitchell McMullen, 8 35:32 11:28 St. Johns Country Day
852 409 James Woolard, 6 35:39 11:30 St. Johns Country Day
6 410 Andrew moody, 8 35:59 11:36 Baldwin Middle-High S
4 411 Malik Ross, 10 37:52 12:13 Baldwin Middle-High S
9 412 Dawson Riddle, 9 39:14 12:39 Baldwin Middle-High S
309 413 Ashnel Jean-Mary, 12 40:00 12:54 Father Lopez Catholic
Girls Elite
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Oak Hall School 76 5 11 17 19 24 56 91 20:13 1:14
2 Holy Trinity Academy 86 2 8 9 23 44 59 65 20:10 2:18
3 Bolles Hs 97 3 6 15 27 46 60 61 20:16 2:06
4 Pine Crest Hs 113 4 10 14 38 47 131 142 20:24 2:03
5 Providence School 178 12 21 28 41 76 116 21:01 2:26
6 Nease Hs 184 1 34 39 42 68 83 20:58 3:20
7 Lake Mary Hs 232 30 31 33 66 72 128 148 21:30 1:25
8 Creekside Hs 245 29 43 52 57 64 67 70 21:31 1:07
9 Fletcher Hs 264 7 13 45 85 114 122 146 21:33 4:01
10 Mandarin Hs 272 25 36 55 75 81 90 126 21:44 1:59
11 Ponte Vedra Hs 297 18 22 78 84 95 137 138 21:56 2:43
12 Lowndes High School 315 32 40 51 53 139 149 22:10 4:13
13 Bishop Kenny Hs 336 48 50 71 74 93 105 106 22:13 1:38
14 Timber Creek Hs 366 20 49 98 99 100 104 113 22:27 2:50
15 Lake Highland Prep Hs 386 35 58 89 97 107 119 124 22:34 2:23
16 Stanton Prep 398 54 62 79 101 102 123 144 22:35 1:48
17 Ridgeview Hs 421 37 69 92 94 129 130 134 22:50 3:06
18 South Fork Hs 445 26 63 96 127 133 135 145 22:59 3:55
19 Bartram Trail Hs 458 16 86 108 112 136 140 141 23:05 4:24
20 Eastside Hs 460 77 80 82 110 111 121 125 23:03 1:15
21 Boone Hs 528 73 88 115 120 132 143 147 23:35 2:14
22 Pensacola Catholic Hs 534 87 103 109 117 118 23:37 1:03
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Oak Hall School
1679 5 Brittney Olinger, 12 19:27 6:16
1694 11 Nadiria Evans, 9 19:52 6:24
1682 17 Talia Carlson, 9 20:29 6:36
1685 19 Grace Blair, 8 20:33 6:38
1681 24 Lauren Perry, 9 20:41 6:40
1680 56 Katie Ringdahl, 11 21:41 6:59
1689 91 Lindsay Rosenberg, 7 23:07 7:27
Total Time = 1:41:02 Total Places = 76
2. Holy Trinity Academy
1477 2 Julie Wollrath, 11 19:06 6:09
1487 8 Shelby Smith, 10 19:50 6:24
1476 9 Maleia Storum, 11 19:51 6:24
1480 23 Samantha Folio, 9 20:40 6:40
1503 44 marie groppel, 7 21:23 6:54
1501 59 chelsea basford, 8 21:43 7:00
1482 65 Natalia Walcott, 9 22:01 7:06
Total Time = 1:40:50 Total Places = 86
3. Bolles Hs
1171 3 Mackenzie Wilson, 10 19:20 6:14
1159 6 Ally Hajda, 9 19:37 6:20
1173 15 Rachel Shapiro, 8 20:10 6:30
1149 27 Lily Arnold, 12 20:45 6:42
1156 46 Suzanne Dannheim, 10 21:26 6:55
1150 60 Ashley DeHechavarria, 11 21:51 7:03
1154 61 Rawan Farah, 10 21:51 7:03
Total Time = 1:41:18 Total Places = 97
4. Pine Crest Hs
1725 4 Julia Montgomery, 10 19:24 6:15
1742 10 Tsion Yared, 6 19:51 6:24
1726 14 Katherine Jovanovic, 9 20:02 6:28
1731 38 Mahlet Yared, 11 21:16 6:51
1737 47 Katarina Stevanovich, 12 21:26 6:55
1727 131 Danielle Sternthal, 10 24:34 7:55
1734 142 Julia Graner, 10 25:29 8:13
Total Time = 1:41:59 Total Places = 113
5. Providence School
1773 12 Eden Meyer, 12 20:00 6:27
1776 21 Sloan Sylvan, 7 20:34 6:38
1770 28 Emily Stallings, 12 20:46 6:42
1771 41 Katherine Messer, 9 21:17 6:52
1772 76 Grace Meyer, 12 22:26 7:14
1775 116 Audrey Woods, 7 23:57 7:43
Total Time = 1:45:03 Total Places = 178
6. Nease Hs
1634 1 Karen Xiang, 12 18:52 6:05
1642 34 Isabella Pantano, 10 21:11 6:50
1635 39 Alyssa Rodale, 12 21:16 6:51
1636 42 Yaranel Abreu, 11 21:18 6:52
1632 68 Simone Frauenfelder, 12 22:11 7:09
1644 83 Katie Potts, 10 22:44 7:20
Total Time = 1:44:48 Total Places = 184
7. Lake Mary Hs
1536 30 Sarah Carrion, 12 20:56 6:45
1551 31 Daniela Urzua, 9 21:00 6:46
1541 33 Fatema Jaffer, 11 21:08 6:49
1544 66 Nicole Demeter, 11 22:05 7:07
1545 72 Johanna Freeman, 11 22:21 7:13
1535 128 Jamie Adams, 12 24:18 7:50
1538 148 Caroline Koenig, 12 26:29 8:32
Total Time = 1:47:30 Total Places = 232
8. Creekside Hs
1238 29 Colleen Openshaw, 11 20:54 6:44
1234 43 Jessica Van Cleave, 12 21:20 6:53
1247 52 Kaitlin Rocker, 10 21:37 6:58
1243 57 Jessica Taylor, 11 21:41 7:00
1237 64 Alexis Jackson, 12 22:01 7:06
1248 67 Rachel Heisner, 11 22:09 7:09
1240 70 Savannah Schott, 11 22:15 7:11
Total Time = 1:47:33 Total Places = 245
9. Fletcher Hs
1456 7 Kayley Delay, 9 19:44 6:22
1455 13 Danielle Van Liere, 10 20:01 6:27
1445 45 isabela torres-padin, 11 21:24 6:54
1453 85 Olivia Pigg, 12 22:50 7:22
1452 114 cara fordenbacher, 10 23:45 7:39
1451 122 caroline joura, 12 24:09 7:47
1446 146 megan abrass, 12 26:14 8:28
Total Time = 1:47:44 Total Places = 264
10. Mandarin Hs
1584 25 Ania Grzeszczak, 10 20:42 6:40
1596 36 Meaghan Slack, 9 21:14 6:51
1589 55 MaryBeth Rowland, 10 21:40 6:59
1572 75 Christina Schultz, 12 22:23 7:13
1576 81 Sarah Miller, 11 22:40 7:19
1581 90 Annette Morrison, 12 23:00 7:25
1578 126 Tiombe James, 12 24:16 7:50
Total Time = 1:48:39 Total Places = 272
11. Ponte Vedra Hs
1746 18 Isabella Poole, 12 20:31 6:37
1756 22 Ashley Carpenter, 12 20:37 6:39
1754 78 Abby Reimer, 10 22:32 7:16
1747 84 Casey Boland, 12 22:44 7:20
1745 95 Courtney Henderson, 12 23:13 7:29
1752 137 Kerri Wonsock, 11 24:50 8:01
1744 138 McKenzie Frye, 12 24:51 8:01
Total Time = 1:49:37 Total Places = 297
12. Lowndes High School
1561 32 Jacki Pinkerton, 12 21:04 6:48
1567 40 McKenzie Morse, 9 21:16 6:51
1560 51 Ashley Powell, 12 21:36 6:58
1559 53 Alison Peters, 12 21:37 6:58
1562 139 Josie Mazurkiewicz, 12 25:16 8:09
1566 149 Laney Tomberlin, 10 29:09 9:24
Total Time = 1:50:49 Total Places = 315
13. Bishop Kenny Hs
1058 48 Bridget Reid, 12 21:34 6:57
1048 50 Danielle Hartless, 12 21:35 6:58
1052 71 Annie Kennedy, 12 22:18 7:12
1091 74 Annie Kaczorowski, 10 22:23 7:13
1070 93 Macey May, 12 23:11 7:29
1083 105 Kilty Barker, 10 23:30 7:35
1068 106 Reagan Gruber, 11 23:31 7:35
Total Time = 1:51:01 Total Places = 336
14. Timber Creek Hs
1974 20 Briana Burnett, 9 20:33 6:38
1964 49 Yelitza Tavarez, 10 21:34 6:57
1977 98 Jessica Metzger, 9 23:22 7:32
1966 99 Sara Mendez, 11 23:23 7:32
1963 100 Madelyn Hepner, 11 23:23 7:32
1961 104 Kimberly Chiok, 12 23:29 7:34
1970 113 Eillen Martinez, 10 23:44 7:39
Total Time = 1:52:15 Total Places = 366
15. Lake Highland Prep Hs
1513 35 Rachel Stockton, 11 21:13 6:50
1524 58 Madison Larabee, 9 21:43 7:00
1514 89 Erin Deery, 12 22:58 7:24
1526 97 Victoria Guvenc, 11 23:20 7:31
1523 107 Claire Andrew, 9 23:36 7:37
1528 119 Sophie Kalser, 12 24:02 7:45
1520 124 Gaby Serafini, 11 24:12 7:48
Total Time = 1:52:50 Total Places = 386
16. Stanton Prep
1923 54 Breck Peterson, 12 21:40 6:59
1924 62 Emily Iseley, 12 21:51 7:03
1926 79 Kayla Thomas, 12 22:32 7:16
1933 101 Emily Faltemier, 10 23:24 7:33
1930 102 Kayce Whitbech, 12 23:27 7:34
1943 123 Keara Sebold, 9 24:09 7:47
1942 144 Parker Staples, 9 25:52 8:20
Total Time = 1:52:54 Total Places = 398
17. Ridgeview Hs
1792 37 Veronica DeDiego, 12 21:14 6:51
1782 69 Amanda Tanner, 11 22:14 7:10
1801 92 Brooke Farrell, 10 23:07 7:27
1787 94 Josephine Stair, 11 23:13 7:29
1784 129 Jessica Fletcher, 12 24:20 7:51
1796 130 Emily Mickel, 10 24:21 7:51
1781 134 Mercedes Rubie, 12 24:42 7:58
Total Time = 1:54:08 Total Places = 421
18. South Fork Hs
1823 26 Bethany Hardcastle, 11 20:44 6:41
1820 63 Lauretta Harper, 12 21:55 7:04
1824 96 Alexis Armstead, 11 23:18 7:31
1826 127 Taylor Mogavero, 10 24:16 7:50
1827 133 Emily Parks, 10 24:39 7:57
1830 135 Clarissa Bell, 10 24:45 7:59
1821 145 Taylor Clasen, 12 26:02 8:24
Total Time = 1:54:52 Total Places = 445
19. Bartram Trail Hs
1011 16 Hannah Giangaspro, 12 20:23 6:34
1012 86 Julia Ingoldsby, 11 22:56 7:24
1017 108 Marissa McCarty, 10 23:36 7:37
1015 112 Bradi Rother, 11 23:42 7:39
1009 136 Alison Fickert, 12 24:46 7:59
1022 140 Reemsha Basrai, 11 25:27 8:12
1016 141 Gabriela Estrada-torres, 12
25:27 8:12
Total Time = 1:55:23 Total Places = 458
20. Eastside Hs
1298 77 Kenlynn Berg, 10 22:27 7:14
1304 80 Hannah Hutchison, 12 22:39 7:18
1301 82 Mia Varner, 10 22:44 7:20
1313 110 Naomi Peng, 9 23:40 7:38
1286 111 Ria Someshwar, 12 23:42 7:39
1285 121 Christine Pu, 12 24:06 7:46
1288 125 Alexis Hanlon, 12 24:13 7:48
Total Time = 1:55:12 Total Places = 460
21. Boone Hs
1213 73 Cassidy Malott, 11 22:22 7:13
1206 88 Alexandria Meneses, 12 22:57 7:24
1208 115 Claire Collins, 11 23:53 7:42
1209 120 MaryGrace Burkett, 11 24:06 7:46
1210 132 Leah Sikes, 11 24:35 7:56
1207 143 Meghan Cotton, 11 25:35 8:15
1217 147 Ariel DeAngelo, 10 26:16 8:28
Total Time = 1:57:53 Total Places = 528
22. Pensacola Catholic Hs
1718 87 Natalie Campion, 12 22:57 7:24
1723 103 Annabelle Doyle, 10 23:28 7:34
1720 109 Gabrielle Endacott, 11 23:39 7:37
1722 117 Olivia Endacott, 10 23:59 7:44
1721 118 Emma Chope, 10 24:00 7:44
Total Time = 1:58:03 Total Places = 534
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1634 1 1 Karen Xiang, 12 18:52 6:05 Nease Hs
1477 2 2 Julie Wollrath, 11 19:06 6:09 Holy Trinity Academy
1171 3 3 Mackenzie Wilson, 10 19:20 6:14 Bolles Hs
1725 4 4 Julia Montgomery, 10 19:24 6:15 Pine Crest Hs
1679 5 5 Brittney Olinger, 12 19:27 6:16 Oak Hall School
1159 6 6 Ally Hajda, 9 19:37 6:20 Bolles Hs
1456 7 7 Kayley Delay, 9 19:44 6:22 Fletcher Hs
1487 8 8 Shelby Smith, 10 19:50 6:24 Holy Trinity Academy
1476 9 9 Maleia Storum, 11 19:51 6:24 Holy Trinity Academy
1742 10 10 Tsion Yared, 6 19:51 6:24 Pine Crest Hs
1694 11 11 Nadiria Evans, 9 19:52 6:24 Oak Hall School
2013 12 Madison Harris, 12 19:58 6:26 Wakulla Hs
1773 13 12 Eden Meyer, 12 20:00 6:27 Providence School
1455 14 13 Danielle Van Liere, 10 20:01 6:27 Fletcher Hs
1726 15 14 Katherine Jovanovic, 9 20:02 6:28 Pine Crest Hs
1173 16 15 Rachel Shapiro, 8 20:10 6:30 Bolles Hs
1011 17 16 Hannah Giangaspro, 12 20:23 6:34 Bartram Trail Hs
1682 18 17 Talia Carlson, 9 20:29 6:36 Oak Hall School
1746 19 18 Isabella Poole, 12 20:31 6:37 Ponte Vedra Hs
1685 20 19 Grace Blair, 8 20:33 6:38 Oak Hall School
1974 21 20 Briana Burnett, 9 20:33 6:38 Timber Creek Hs
1776 22 21 Sloan Sylvan, 7 20:34 6:38 Providence School
1756 23 22 Ashley Carpenter, 12 20:37 6:39 Ponte Vedra Hs
1480 24 23 Samantha Folio, 9 20:40 6:40 Holy Trinity Academy
1681 25 24 Lauren Perry, 9 20:41 6:40 Oak Hall School
1584 26 25 Ania Grzeszczak, 10 20:42 6:40 Mandarin Hs
1823 27 26 Bethany Hardcastle, 11 20:44 6:41 South Fork Hs
1149 28 27 Lily Arnold, 12 20:45 6:42 Bolles Hs
1770 29 28 Emily Stallings, 12 20:46 6:42 Providence School
1238 30 29 Colleen Openshaw, 11 20:54 6:44 Creekside Hs
1536 31 30 Sarah Carrion, 12 20:56 6:45 Lake Mary Hs
1951 32 Meagan Giddens, 10 20:56 6:45 Taylor County Hs
1551 33 31 Daniela Urzua, 9 21:00 6:46 Lake Mary Hs
1561 34 32 Jacki Pinkerton, 12 21:04 6:48 Lowndes High School
1541 35 33 Fatema Jaffer, 11 21:08 6:49 Lake Mary Hs
1642 36 34 Isabella Pantano, 10 21:11 6:50 Nease Hs
1513 37 35 Rachel Stockton, 11 21:13 6:50 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1596 38 36 Meaghan Slack, 9 21:14 6:51 Mandarin Hs
1792 39 37 Veronica DeDiego, 12 21:14 6:51 Ridgeview Hs
1731 40 38 Mahlet Yared, 11 21:16 6:51 Pine Crest Hs
1635 41 39 Alyssa Rodale, 12 21:16 6:51 Nease Hs
1567 42 40 McKenzie Morse, 9 21:16 6:51 Lowndes High School
1771 43 41 Katherine Messer, 9 21:17 6:52 Providence School
1636 44 42 Yaranel Abreu, 11 21:18 6:52 Nease Hs
1234 45 43 Jessica Van Cleave, 12 21:20 6:53 Creekside Hs
1503 46 44 marie groppel, 7 21:23 6:54 Holy Trinity Academy
1445 47 45 isabela torres-padin, 11 21:24 6:54 Fletcher Hs
1156 48 46 Suzanne Dannheim, 10 21:26 6:55 Bolles Hs
1737 49 47 Katarina Stevanovich, 12 21:26 6:55 Pine Crest Hs
1058 50 48 Bridget Reid, 12 21:34 6:57 Bishop Kenny Hs
1964 51 49 Yelitza Tavarez, 10 21:34 6:57 Timber Creek Hs
1048 52 50 Danielle Hartless, 12 21:35 6:58 Bishop Kenny Hs
1560 53 51 Ashley Powell, 12 21:36 6:58 Lowndes High School
1247 54 52 Kaitlin Rocker, 10 21:37 6:58 Creekside Hs
1559 55 53 Alison Peters, 12 21:37 6:58 Lowndes High School
1923 56 54 Breck Peterson, 12 21:40 6:59 Stanton Prep
1589 57 55 MaryBeth Rowland, 10 21:40 6:59 Mandarin Hs
1680 58 56 Katie Ringdahl, 11 21:41 6:59 Oak Hall School
1243 59 57 Jessica Taylor, 11 21:41 7:00 Creekside Hs
1524 60 58 Madison Larabee, 9 21:43 7:00 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1501 61 59 chelsea basford, 8 21:43 7:00 Holy Trinity Academy
1150 62 60 Ashley DeHechavarria, 11 21:51 7:03 Bolles Hs
1154 63 61 Rawan Farah, 10 21:51 7:03 Bolles Hs
1924 64 62 Emily Iseley, 12 21:51 7:03 Stanton Prep
1820 65 63 Lauretta Harper, 12 21:55 7:04 South Fork Hs
1155 66 Aoife O'Riordan, 9 21:58 7:05 Bolles Hs
1237 67 64 Alexis Jackson, 12 22:01 7:06 Creekside Hs
1482 68 65 Natalia Walcott, 9 22:01 7:06 Holy Trinity Academy
1544 69 66 Nicole Demeter, 11 22:05 7:07 Lake Mary Hs
1164 70 Annie Pentaleri, 9 22:06 7:07 Bolles Hs
1248 71 67 Rachel Heisner, 11 22:09 7:09 Creekside Hs
1632 72 68 Simone Frauenfelder, 12 22:11 7:09 Nease Hs
1782 73 69 Amanda Tanner, 11 22:14 7:10 Ridgeview Hs
1240 74 70 Savannah Schott, 11 22:15 7:11 Creekside Hs
1052 75 71 Annie Kennedy, 12 22:18 7:12 Bishop Kenny Hs
1545 76 72 Johanna Freeman, 11 22:21 7:13 Lake Mary Hs
1213 77 73 Cassidy Malott, 11 22:22 7:13 Boone Hs
1091 78 74 Annie Kaczorowski, 10 22:23 7:13 Bishop Kenny Hs
1572 79 75 Christina Schultz, 12 22:23 7:13 Mandarin Hs
1772 80 76 Grace Meyer, 12 22:26 7:14 Providence School
1492 81 Natalie Mercaldo, 10 22:27 7:14 Holy Trinity Academy
1298 82 77 Kenlynn Berg, 10 22:27 7:14 Eastside Hs
1754 83 78 Abby Reimer, 10 22:32 7:16 Ponte Vedra Hs
1926 84 79 Kayla Thomas, 12 22:32 7:16 Stanton Prep
1500 85 brianna basford, 8 22:38 7:18 Holy Trinity Academy
1304 86 80 Hannah Hutchison, 12 22:39 7:18 Eastside Hs
1576 87 81 Sarah Miller, 11 22:40 7:19 Mandarin Hs
1301 88 82 Mia Varner, 10 22:44 7:20 Eastside Hs
1644 89 83 Katie Potts, 10 22:44 7:20 Nease Hs
1747 90 84 Casey Boland, 12 22:44 7:20 Ponte Vedra Hs
1502 91 sydney friedel, 7 22:50 7:22 Holy Trinity Academy
1453 92 85 Olivia Pigg, 12 22:50 7:22 Fletcher Hs
1012 93 86 Julia Ingoldsby, 11 22:56 7:24 Bartram Trail Hs
1718 94 87 Natalie Campion, 12 22:57 7:24 Pensacola Catholic Hs
1206 95 88 Alexandria Meneses, 12 22:57 7:24 Boone Hs
1514 96 89 Erin Deery, 12 22:58 7:24 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1581 97 90 Annette Morrison, 12 23:00 7:25 Mandarin Hs
1689 98 91 Lindsay Rosenberg, 7 23:07 7:27 Oak Hall School
1801 99 92 Brooke Farrell, 10 23:07 7:27 Ridgeview Hs
1070 100 93 Macey May, 12 23:11 7:29 Bishop Kenny Hs
1787 101 94 Josephine Stair, 11 23:13 7:29 Ridgeview Hs
1745 102 95 Courtney Henderson, 12 23:13 7:29 Ponte Vedra Hs
1824 103 96 Alexis Armstead, 11 23:18 7:31 South Fork Hs
1526 104 97 Victoria Guvenc, 11 23:20 7:31 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1977 105 98 Jessica Metzger, 9 23:22 7:32 Timber Creek Hs
1966 106 99 Sara Mendez, 11 23:23 7:32 Timber Creek Hs
1963 107 100 Madelyn Hepner, 11 23:23 7:32 Timber Creek Hs
1933 108 101 Emily Faltemier, 10 23:24 7:33 Stanton Prep
1930 109 102 Kayce Whitbech, 12 23:27 7:34 Stanton Prep
1723 110 103 Annabelle Doyle, 10 23:28 7:34 Pensacola Catholic Hs
1961 111 104 Kimberly Chiok, 12 23:29 7:34 Timber Creek Hs
1083 112 105 Kilty Barker, 10 23:30 7:35 Bishop Kenny Hs
1068 113 106 Reagan Gruber, 11 23:31 7:35 Bishop Kenny Hs
1523 114 107 Claire Andrew, 9 23:36 7:37 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1017 115 108 Marissa McCarty, 10 23:36 7:37 Bartram Trail Hs
1720 116 109 Gabrielle Endacott, 11 23:39 7:37 Pensacola Catholic Hs
1258 117 Katharine Comfort, 11 23:40 7:38 Creekside Hs
1313 118 110 Naomi Peng, 9 23:40 7:38 Eastside Hs
1056 119 Haley O'Neill, 12 23:40 7:38 Bishop Kenny Hs
1286 120 111 Ria Someshwar, 12 23:42 7:39 Eastside Hs
1015 121 112 Bradi Rother, 11 23:42 7:39 Bartram Trail Hs
1970 122 113 Eillen Martinez, 10 23:44 7:39 Timber Creek Hs
1452 123 114 cara fordenbacher, 10 23:45 7:39 Fletcher Hs
1208 124 115 Claire Collins, 11 23:53 7:42 Boone Hs
1235 125 Madeline Williams, 12 23:54 7:42 Creekside Hs
1775 126 116 Audrey Woods, 7 23:57 7:43 Providence School
1722 127 117 Olivia Endacott, 10 23:59 7:44 Pensacola Catholic Hs
1721 128 118 Emma Chope, 10 24:00 7:44 Pensacola Catholic Hs
1528 129 119 Sophie Kalser, 12 24:02 7:45 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1209 130 120 MaryGrace Burkett, 11 24:06 7:46 Boone Hs
1285 131 121 Christine Pu, 12 24:06 7:46 Eastside Hs
1451 132 122 caroline joura, 12 24:09 7:47 Fletcher Hs
1943 133 123 Keara Sebold, 9 24:09 7:47 Stanton Prep
1236 134 Morgan Richburg, 12 24:12 7:48 Creekside Hs
1520 135 124 Gaby Serafini, 11 24:12 7:48 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1046 136 Alessandra Campos, 12 24:12 7:48 Bishop Kenny Hs
1288 137 125 Alexis Hanlon, 12 24:13 7:48 Eastside Hs
1578 138 126 Tiombe James, 12 24:16 7:50 Mandarin Hs
1826 139 127 Taylor Mogavero, 10 24:16 7:50 South Fork Hs
1085 140 Caroline Dobinski, 10 24:17 7:50 Bishop Kenny Hs
1535 141 128 Jamie Adams, 12 24:18 7:50 Lake Mary Hs
1518 142 Erin Ward, 10 24:20 7:51 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1784 143 129 Jessica Fletcher, 12 24:20 7:51 Ridgeview Hs
1796 144 130 Emily Mickel, 10 24:21 7:51 Ridgeview Hs
1727 145 131 Danielle Sternthal, 10 24:34 7:55 Pine Crest Hs
1210 146 132 Leah Sikes, 11 24:35 7:56 Boone Hs
1309 147 Kaley Settle, 9 24:38 7:57 Eastside Hs
1827 148 133 Emily Parks, 10 24:39 7:57 South Fork Hs
1781 149 134 Mercedes Rubie, 12 24:42 7:58 Ridgeview Hs
1300 150 Allison Romano, 10 24:42 7:58 Eastside Hs
1830 151 135 Clarissa Bell, 10 24:45 7:59 South Fork Hs
1009 152 136 Alison Fickert, 12 24:46 7:59 Bartram Trail Hs
1519 153 Julia Gallagher, 9 24:49 8:00 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1752 154 137 Kerri Wonsock, 11 24:50 8:01 Ponte Vedra Hs
1744 155 138 McKenzie Frye, 12 24:51 8:01 Ponte Vedra Hs
1790 156 Rain Stidham, 11 25:05 8:05 Ridgeview Hs
1529 157 Caroline Cooper, 7 25:05 8:05 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1562 158 139 Josie Mazurkiewicz, 12 25:16 8:09 Lowndes High School
1022 159 140 Reemsha Basrai, 11 25:27 8:12 Bartram Trail Hs
1016 160 141 Gabriela Estrada-torres, 12
1734 161 142 Julia Graner, 10 25:29 8:13 Pine Crest Hs
1207 162 143 Meghan Cotton, 11 25:35 8:15 Boone Hs
1960 163 Mariandre Godoy, 12 25:43 8:18 Timber Creek Hs
1942 164 144 Parker Staples, 9 25:52 8:20 Stanton Prep
1821 165 145 Taylor Clasen, 12 26:02 8:24 South Fork Hs
1446 166 146 megan abrass, 12 26:14 8:28 Fletcher Hs
1217 167 147 Ariel DeAngelo, 10 26:16 8:28 Boone Hs
1538 168 148 Caroline Koenig, 12 26:29 8:32 Lake Mary Hs
1829 169 Michelle Taubler, 11 27:33 8:53 South Fork Hs
1167 170 Haley Neal, 11 27:38 8:55 Bolles Hs
1845 171 Emily Brisky, 12 27:40 8:55 South Fork Hs
1566 172 149 Laney Tomberlin, 10 29:09 9:24 Lowndes High School
Girls Varsity
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 St. Augustine Hs 71 3 4 5 23 36 47 59 22:16 1:57
2 Fleming Island Hs 105 2 8 25 33 37 39 46 22:39 2:06
3 Trinity Prep 133 7 14 34 38 40 68 80 22:58 1:50
4 Father Lopez Catholic 135 18 19 20 28 50 51 58 23:00 2:03
5 Bishop John J. Snyder 152 15 16 29 43 49 52 72 23:15 2:07
6 St. Johns Country Day 177 13 26 32 44 62 78 105 23:28 2:42
7 The Geneva School 195 10 27 42 45 71 23:33 3:13
8 New Smyrna Beach Hs 210 6 30 56 57 61 81 82 23:52 3:03
9 Matanzas Hs 219 24 35 41 55 64 69 88 23:57 2:11
10 Episcopal School of J 253 21 48 53 54 77 79 85 24:16 2:44
11 St. Andrews School on 293 22 31 63 75 102 112 24:52 5:30
12 Space Coast Hs 319 11 60 76 83 89 90 97 24:51 4:18
13 Orange Park Hs 322 9 12 94 103 104 106 25:34 6:27
14 St. Francis Catholic 376 17 67 87 96 109 122 126 26:03 6:40
15 Trinity Christian Aca 414 1 86 93 114 120 26:51 9:12
16 Fernandina Beach Hs 423 66 70 73 95 119 124 125 26:32 5:12
17 Sandalwood Hs 482 84 91 98 101 108 118 27:24 3:19
18 Yulee Hs 526 65 107 116 117 121 123 128 28:46 5:25
19 Harvest Community Sch 554 74 100 111 134 135 32:22 14:38
20 Lowndes High School 577 92 110 115 127 133 32:02 12:36
21 Robert E. Lee Hs 602 99 113 129 130 131 132 33:35 10:36
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. St. Augustine Hs
1870 3 Kelly Aponte, 10 21:35 6:58
1873 4 Carol-Estelle Hayes, 10 21:43 7:00
1876 5 Emily Onimus, 10 21:46 7:01
1874 23 Sara Howe, 11 22:42 7:19
1885 36 Michaela Peterson, 9 23:31 7:35
1887 47 Nicole Tanner, 11 24:09 7:47
1880 59 Jessica James, 10 24:49 8:00
Total Time = 1:51:17 Total Places = 71
2. Fleming Island Hs
1421 2 Kathryn Eifert, 11 21:29 6:56
1420 8 Gabriel Payne, 11 21:52 7:03
1419 25 Kristen Weaver, 11 22:53 7:23
1425 33 Madison Goetze, 11 23:23 7:32
1415 37 Paige Todd, 12 23:34 7:36
1438 39 Grace Cuthbert, 9 23:38 7:37
1413 46 Jennifer Leinecker, 12 24:03 7:45
Total Time = 1:53:11 Total Places = 105
3. Trinity Prep
2005 7 Juliet Rhodes, 8 21:51 7:03
2002 14 Rose Millson, 8 22:15 7:10
1996 34 Stephanie Salas, 12 23:25 7:33
1999 38 Meagan Johnson, 10 23:38 7:37
1998 40 Elsa Jaworski, 11 23:41 7:38
2001 68 Lanie Miliotes, 11 25:05 8:05
2000 80 Sarina Sutton, 11 25:21 8:11
Total Time = 1:54:50 Total Places = 133
4. Father Lopez Catholic
1388 18 Paige Ward, 11 22:26 7:14
1389 19 Brandy Lynch, 11 22:26 7:14
1380 20 Valerie Villafane, 12 22:28 7:15
1390 28 Adrienne Yaryan, 10 23:11 7:29
1395 50 Annie Morejon, 9 24:28 7:53
1382 51 Lauren Fox, 11 24:31 7:54
1393 58 Meghan Wilson, 9 24:45 7:59
Total Time = 1:54:59 Total Places = 135
5. Bishop John J. Snyder
1034 15 Michaela Scurti, 10 22:17 7:11
1035 16 Sarah Papp, 10 22:22 7:13
1042 29 Mason Tuttle, 9 23:16 7:30
1033 43 Kayla McManama, 10 23:52 7:42
1041 49 Alexis McClung, 10 24:24 7:52
1043 52 Katy Hatfield, 9 24:34 7:55
1031 72 Kielce Gussie, 11 25:09 8:06
Total Time = 1:56:11 Total Places = 152
6. St. Johns Country Day
1900 13 Maggie Porter, 12 22:14 7:10
1903 26 Julie Franzoni, 8 22:53 7:23
1908 32 Savannah Wofford, 12 23:21 7:32
1905 44 Sophie Nguyentran, 8 23:53 7:42
1913 62 Caitlin Coon, 6 24:55 8:02
1909 78 Paige Lyerly, 8 25:19 8:10
1906 105 Sarah Nguyentran, 12 28:29 9:11
Total Time = 1:57:16 Total Places = 177
7. The Geneva School
1953 10 Laura Shriner, 10 21:55 7:04
1957 27 Shelley Downward, 10 22:53 7:23
1955 42 Cassidy Goble, 9 23:49 7:41
1954 45 Carrie Sloan, 9 23:58 7:44
1952 71 Amanda Goble, 12 25:08 8:06
Total Time = 1:57:43 Total Places = 195
8. New Smyrna Beach Hs
1656 6 Payton Rajotte, 11 21:49 7:02
1670 30 Carly Slingo, 12 23:16 7:30
1674 56 Danielle Crossman, 10 24:40 7:57
1660 57 Audrey Poulin, 10 24:41 7:57
1654 61 Matea Friend, 12 24:52 8:01
1661 81 Emily Thach, 10 25:25 8:12
1665 82 Laney Tripp, 10 25:27 8:12
Total Time = 1:59:18 Total Places = 210
9. Matanzas Hs
1612 24 Payton Tucker, 10 22:50 7:22
1610 35 Brianna Evans, 11 23:31 7:35
1611 41 Morayna Thorpe, 12 23:44 7:39
1608 55 Chase Kroul, 11 24:40 7:57
1615 64 Kristie Albano, 10 25:00 8:04
1614 69 Katie Winters, 10 25:05 8:05
1609 88 Kenzie Forgie, 11 26:24 8:31
Total Time = 1:59:45 Total Places = 219
10. Episcopal School of J
1343 21 Sophia Singletary, 9 22:34 7:17
1321 48 Natalie Lewis, 12 24:20 7:51
1320 53 Emily Galant, 12 24:34 7:55
1339 54 Amanda McCawley, 10 24:35 7:56
1322 77 Heather Pittman, 12 25:17 8:09
1325 79 Julia Corbin, 10 25:19 8:10
1330 85 Lizzy Stokes, 9 25:50 8:20
Total Time = 2:01:20 Total Places = 253
11. St. Andrews School on
1862 22 Rebecca Suh, 10 22:41 7:19
1859 31 Victoria McLaren, 12 23:17 7:31
1863 63 Lindsey Berkman, 9 24:57 8:03
1860 75 Camille Wixon, 11 25:14 8:08
1864 102 Reed Wixon, 9 28:11 9:05
1865 112 Madison Mitchell, 10 29:21 9:28
Total Time = 2:04:20 Total Places = 293
12. Space Coast Hs
1855 11 Skye Zeller, 10 22:10 7:09
1847 60 Monica Pappas, 10 24:50 8:00
1849 76 Elizabeth Gahres, 9 25:16 8:09
1851 83 Chloe Corbitt, 11 25:28 8:13
1848 89 McKaleigh Ramsey, 9 26:27 8:32
1850 90 Christina Lukashow, 12 26:28 8:32
1854 97 Cassidy Mooney, 8 27:25 8:51
Total Time = 2:04:11 Total Places = 319
13. Orange Park Hs
1703 9 Corleese Garraway, 12 21:55 7:04
1708 12 Nicole Wood, 12 22:11 7:09
1713 94 Alandra Resendes, 11 27:03 8:43
1715 103 Taylor Mcarthur, 10 28:17 9:07
1716 104 Maria Pilosi, 12 28:21 9:09
1706 106 Jenifer Agudelo, 11 28:34 9:13
Total Time = 2:07:47 Total Places = 322
14. St. Francis Catholic
1898 17 Marcella Perez, 9 22:25 7:14
1893 67 Alex Oman, 12 25:04 8:05
1895 87 Erin Carroll, 12 26:22 8:30
1894 96 Erin Sweeney, 12 27:19 8:49
1897 109 Sarah Grantham, 10 29:04 9:23
1899 122 Elena Sarabia, 9 30:37 9:52
1892 126 Tiffany Jacobs, 12 32:05 10:21
Total Time = 2:10:14 Total Places = 376
15. Trinity Christian Aca
1982 1 Payton Woods, 12 21:12 6:50
1986 86 Maureen Hozey, 8 26:09 8:26
1987 93 Lacie Gibson, 9 26:59 8:42
1985 114 Anna Harrison, 7 29:29 9:30
1984 120 Kenzie Groff, 7 30:24 9:48
Total Time = 2:14:13 Total Places = 414
16. Fernandina Beach Hs
1401 66 Coral Wilcox, 11 25:04 8:05
1407 70 Lauren Kilburn, 9 25:06 8:06
1409 73 Gabriela Gonzalez, 11 25:09 8:07
1403 95 Megan Combs, 11 27:04 8:44
1405 119 Rebecca Hewett, 10 30:15 9:45
1404 124 Gabi Czymbor, 10 31:08 10:02
1402 125 Katie Sipes, 12 31:28 10:09
Total Time = 2:12:38 Total Places = 423
17. Sandalwood Hs
1808 84 Kaliyani Curley, 12 25:40 8:17
1810 91 Jessica Hersh, 11 26:37 8:35
1811 98 Danymarie Consolacio, 12 27:30 8:52
1819 101 Keisha Jefferson, 12 28:10 9:05
1816 108 Kaitlyn Ball, 11 28:59 9:21
1812 118 Valentina Kaurin, 11 29:55 9:39
Total Time = 2:16:56 Total Places = 482
18. Yulee Hs
2025 65 Elizabeth Parker, 10 25:03 8:05
2024 107 Samantha Talmon, 12 28:34 9:13
2029 116 Savannah Sillman, 9 29:50 9:37
2028 117 Lucia Medina, 12 29:55 9:39
2026 121 Shae Axline, 10 30:28 9:49
2023 123 Katelyn Bishop, 10 30:48 9:56
2030 128 S Skyler, 9 36:18 11:43
Total Time = 2:23:50 Total Places = 526
19. Harvest Community Sch
1467 74 Lauren Weathington, 10 25:14 8:08
1468 100 Alexandra Dunn, 9 27:48 8:58
1470 111 Hannah Porter, 10 29:09 9:24
1471 134 Cora Dunn, 7 39:48 12:50
1472 135 Maddie Lloyd, 6 39:51 12:51
Total Time = 2:41:50 Total Places = 554
20. Lowndes High School
1570 92 Tamiyah Wright, 12 26:52 8:40
1563 110 Andrea Ostapski, 11 29:05 9:23
1569 115 Ellie Carlile, 9 29:41 9:34
1565 127 Carrie Mauldin, 11 35:02 11:18
1568 133 MaryKate Stanley, 10 39:27 12:43
Total Time = 2:40:07 Total Places = 577
21. Robert E. Lee Hs
2034 99 Seana Edwards, 10 27:34 8:53
2032 113 Brenee Cummings, 11 29:27 9:30
2036 129 Keosha Blakeley, 12 36:21 11:43
2037 130 Kiara Blakely, 12 36:23 11:44
2035 131 Julie Deng, 12 38:09 12:18
2033 132 Kiana Brantley, 12 39:18 12:41
Total Time = 2:47:54 Total Places = 602
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1982 1 1 Payton Woods, 12 21:12 6:50 Trinity Christian Aca
1421 2 2 Kathryn Eifert, 11 21:29 6:56 Fleming Island Hs
1870 3 3 Kelly Aponte, 10 21:35 6:58 St. Augustine Hs
1873 4 4 Carol-Estelle Hayes, 10 21:43 7:00 St. Augustine Hs
1876 5 5 Emily Onimus, 10 21:46 7:01 St. Augustine Hs
1656 6 6 Payton Rajotte, 11 21:49 7:02 New Smyrna Beach Hs
2005 7 7 Juliet Rhodes, 8 21:51 7:03 Trinity Prep
1420 8 8 Gabriel Payne, 11 21:52 7:03 Fleming Island Hs
1703 9 9 Corleese Garraway, 12 21:55 7:04 Orange Park Hs
1953 10 10 Laura Shriner, 10 21:55 7:04 The Geneva School
1855 11 11 Skye Zeller, 10 22:10 7:09 Space Coast Hs
1708 12 12 Nicole Wood, 12 22:11 7:09 Orange Park Hs
1900 13 13 Maggie Porter, 12 22:14 7:10 St. Johns Country Day
2002 14 14 Rose Millson, 8 22:15 7:10 Trinity Prep
2018 15 Marty Weideman, 12 22:16 7:11 Wakulla Hs
1034 16 15 Michaela Scurti, 10 22:17 7:11 Bishop John J. Snyder
1035 17 16 Sarah Papp, 10 22:22 7:13 Bishop John J. Snyder
1898 18 17 Marcella Perez, 9 22:25 7:14 St. Francis Catholic
1388 19 18 Paige Ward, 11 22:26 7:14 Father Lopez Catholic
1389 20 19 Brandy Lynch, 11 22:26 7:14 Father Lopez Catholic
1380 21 20 Valerie Villafane, 12 22:28 7:15 Father Lopez Catholic
1343 22 21 Sophia Singletary, 9 22:34 7:17 Episcopal School of J
1862 23 22 Rebecca Suh, 10 22:41 7:19 St. Andrews School on
1874 24 23 Sara Howe, 11 22:42 7:19 St. Augustine Hs
1612 25 24 Payton Tucker, 10 22:50 7:22 Matanzas Hs
1419 26 25 Kristen Weaver, 11 22:53 7:23 Fleming Island Hs
1903 27 26 Julie Franzoni, 8 22:53 7:23 St. Johns Country Day
1957 28 27 Shelley Downward, 10 22:53 7:23 The Geneva School
2014 29 Lydia Wiedeman, 11 22:59 7:25 Wakulla Hs
1390 30 28 Adrienne Yaryan, 10 23:11 7:29 Father Lopez Catholic
1042 31 29 Mason Tuttle, 9 23:16 7:30 Bishop John J. Snyder
1670 32 30 Carly Slingo, 12 23:16 7:30 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1859 33 31 Victoria McLaren, 12 23:17 7:31 St. Andrews School on
1908 34 32 Savannah Wofford, 12 23:21 7:32 St. Johns Country Day
1425 35 33 Madison Goetze, 11 23:23 7:32 Fleming Island Hs
1996 36 34 Stephanie Salas, 12 23:25 7:33 Trinity Prep
1610 37 35 Brianna Evans, 11 23:31 7:35 Matanzas Hs
1885 38 36 Michaela Peterson, 9 23:31 7:35 St. Augustine Hs
1415 39 37 Paige Todd, 12 23:34 7:36 Fleming Island Hs
1999 40 38 Meagan Johnson, 10 23:38 7:37 Trinity Prep
1438 41 39 Grace Cuthbert, 9 23:38 7:37 Fleming Island Hs
1998 42 40 Elsa Jaworski, 11 23:41 7:38 Trinity Prep
1611 43 41 Morayna Thorpe, 12 23:44 7:39 Matanzas Hs
1955 44 42 Cassidy Goble, 9 23:49 7:41 The Geneva School
1033 45 43 Kayla McManama, 10 23:52 7:42 Bishop John J. Snyder
1905 46 44 Sophie Nguyentran, 8 23:53 7:42 St. Johns Country Day
1954 47 45 Carrie Sloan, 9 23:58 7:44 The Geneva School
1413 48 46 Jennifer Leinecker, 12 24:03 7:45 Fleming Island Hs
1887 49 47 Nicole Tanner, 11 24:09 7:47 St. Augustine Hs
1699 50 Madelline Sgro, 10 24:09 7:47 Oakleaf Hs
1423 51 Sydney Bowers, 10 24:17 7:50 Fleming Island Hs
1321 52 48 Natalie Lewis, 12 24:20 7:51 Episcopal School of J
1041 53 49 Alexis McClung, 10 24:24 7:52 Bishop John J. Snyder
2017 54 Connie Lewis, 10 24:27 7:53 Wakulla Hs
1395 55 50 Annie Morejon, 9 24:28 7:53 Father Lopez Catholic
1382 56 51 Lauren Fox, 11 24:31 7:54 Father Lopez Catholic
1697 57 Jessica Chowdhury, 12 24:31 7:54 Oakleaf Hs
1043 58 52 Katy Hatfield, 9 24:34 7:55 Bishop John J. Snyder
1320 59 53 Emily Galant, 12 24:34 7:55 Episcopal School of J
1339 60 54 Amanda McCawley, 10 24:35 7:56 Episcopal School of J
1608 61 55 Chase Kroul, 11 24:40 7:57 Matanzas Hs
1674 62 56 Danielle Crossman, 10 24:40 7:57 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1660 63 57 Audrey Poulin, 10 24:41 7:57 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1393 64 58 Meghan Wilson, 9 24:45 7:59 Father Lopez Catholic
1417 65 Jamie Newland, 11 24:47 7:59 Fleming Island Hs
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
1880 66 59 Jessica James, 10 24:49 8:00 St. Augustine Hs
1847 67 60 Monica Pappas, 10 24:50 8:00 Space Coast Hs
1414 68 Savannah Reimer, 12 24:51 8:01 Fleming Island Hs
1654 69 61 Matea Friend, 12 24:52 8:01 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1913 70 62 Caitlin Coon, 6 24:55 8:02 St. Johns Country Day
1863 71 63 Lindsey Berkman, 9 24:57 8:03 St. Andrews School on
1615 72 64 Kristie Albano, 10 25:00 8:04 Matanzas Hs
2025 73 65 Elizabeth Parker, 10 25:03 8:05 Yulee Hs
1401 74 66 Coral Wilcox, 11 25:04 8:05 Fernandina Beach Hs
1893 75 67 Alex Oman, 12 25:04 8:05 St. Francis Catholic
2001 76 68 Lanie Miliotes, 11 25:05 8:05 Trinity Prep
1614 77 69 Katie Winters, 10 25:05 8:05 Matanzas Hs
1407 78 70 Lauren Kilburn, 9 25:06 8:06 Fernandina Beach Hs
1952 79 71 Amanda Goble, 12 25:08 8:06 The Geneva School
1031 80 72 Kielce Gussie, 11 25:09 8:06 Bishop John J. Snyder
1409 81 73 Gabriela Gonzalez, 11 25:09 8:07 Fernandina Beach Hs
1044 82 Alexa Umfer, 10 25:10 8:07 Bishop John J. Snyder
1467 83 74 Lauren Weathington, 10 25:14 8:08 Harvest Community Sch
1860 84 75 Camille Wixon, 11 25:14 8:08 St. Andrews School on
1849 85 76 Elizabeth Gahres, 9 25:16 8:09 Space Coast Hs
1322 86 77 Heather Pittman, 12 25:17 8:09 Episcopal School of J
1909 87 78 Paige Lyerly, 8 25:19 8:10 St. Johns Country Day
1325 88 79 Julia Corbin, 10 25:19 8:10 Episcopal School of J
2000 89 80 Sarina Sutton, 11 25:21 8:11 Trinity Prep
1464 90 Sheridan Plasencia, 8 25:23 8:11 Fort White Hs
1661 91 81 Emily Thach, 10 25:25 8:12 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1665 92 82 Laney Tripp, 10 25:27 8:12 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1851 93 83 Chloe Corbitt, 11 25:28 8:13 Space Coast Hs
1808 94 84 Kaliyani Curley, 12 25:40 8:17 Sandalwood Hs
1879 95 Loghan Fleming, 10 25:46 8:19 St. Augustine Hs
1330 96 85 Lizzy Stokes, 9 25:50 8:20 Episcopal School of J
2007 97 Lj Parliment, 8 25:55 8:21 University Christian
1329 98 Peyton Patillo, 9 26:00 8:23 Episcopal School of J
1228 99 Marissa Yearsley, 11 26:03 8:24 Clay Hs
1986 100 86 Maureen Hozey, 8 26:09 8:26 Trinity Christian Aca
1698 101 Madelyn Houde, 12 26:10 8:26 Oakleaf Hs
1666 102 Alexis Ruedlinger, 10 26:14 8:28 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1997 103 Olivia Jacobs, 11 26:19 8:29 Trinity Prep
1895 104 87 Erin Carroll, 12 26:22 8:30 St. Francis Catholic
1609 105 88 Kenzie Forgie, 11 26:24 8:31 Matanzas Hs
1658 106 Ashley Cooper, 10 26:25 8:31 New Smyrna Beach Hs
172 107 Andrew Granese, 11 26:25 8:31 Clay Hs
1848 108 89 McKaleigh Ramsey, 9 26:27 8:32 Space Coast Hs
1341 109 Angela Orth, 11 26:28 8:32 Episcopal School of J
1850 110 90 Christina Lukashow, 12 26:28 8:32 Space Coast Hs
2004 111 Megan Lundequam, 11 26:29 8:32 Trinity Prep
1878 112 Austen Dole, 12 26:37 8:35 St. Augustine Hs
1810 113 91 Jessica Hersh, 11 26:37 8:35 Sandalwood Hs
1267 114 Amara Leckie, 8 26:43 8:37 Duval Charter School
1628 115 Allison Robertson, 11 26:43 8:37 Middleburg Hs
1867 116 Paige Hurd, 12 26:44 8:37 St. Augustine Hs
1570 117 92 Tamiyah Wright, 12 26:52 8:40 Lowndes High School
1987 118 93 Lacie Gibson, 9 26:59 8:42 Trinity Christian Aca
1713 119 94 Alandra Resendes, 11 27:03 8:43 Orange Park Hs
1403 120 95 Megan Combs, 11 27:04 8:44 Fernandina Beach Hs
1894 121 96 Erin Sweeney, 12 27:19 8:49 St. Francis Catholic
2016 122 Marlee Kelley, 12 27:22 8:50 Wakulla Hs
1854 123 97 Cassidy Mooney, 8 27:25 8:51 Space Coast Hs
1811 124 98 Danymarie Consolacio, 12 27:30 8:52 Sandalwood Hs
2034 125 99 Seana Edwards, 10 27:34 8:53 Robert E. Lee Hs
1468 126 100 Alexandra Dunn, 9 27:48 8:58 Harvest Community Sch
1621 127 Brandi Goddard, 11 27:49 8:58 Middleburg Hs
1280 128 Kenadi Evans, 8 27:58 9:01 Duval Charter School
1036 129 Sarah Blackwell, 10 28:09 9:05 Bishop John J. Snyder
1819 130 101 Keisha Jefferson, 12 28:10 9:05 Sandalwood Hs
1864 131 102 Reed Wixon, 9 28:11 9:05 St. Andrews School on
2009 132 Danielle Glies, 9 28:11 9:05 University Christian
1715 133 103 Taylor Mcarthur, 10 28:17 9:07 Orange Park Hs
1700 134 Randi Corely, 10 28:17 9:07 Oakleaf Hs
1716 135 104 Maria Pilosi, 12 28:21 9:09 Orange Park Hs
1858 136 Cheyenne Solis, 7 28:25 9:10 Space Coast Hs
1852 137 Sierra Stewart, 9 28:25 9:10 Space Coast Hs
1906 138 105 Sarah Nguyentran, 12 28:29 9:11 St. Johns Country Day
2003 139 Taylor Johnson, 11 28:32 9:12 Trinity Prep
1853 140 Jenna Ross, 8 28:32 9:12 Space Coast Hs
1706 141 106 Jenifer Agudelo, 11 28:34 9:13 Orange Park Hs
2024 142 107 Samantha Talmon, 12 28:34 9:13 Yulee Hs
1039 143 Ashley Whitmer, 12 28:44 9:16 Bishop John J. Snyder
1001 144 Jade McDowell, 11 28:49 9:18 Baldwin Middle-High S
1816 145 108 Kaitlyn Ball, 11 28:59 9:21 Sandalwood Hs
1897 146 109 Sarah Grantham, 10 29:04 9:23 St. Francis Catholic
1563 147 110 Andrea Ostapski, 11 29:05 9:23 Lowndes High School
1232 148 Emma Aull, 9 29:09 9:24 Clay Hs
1470 149 111 Hannah Porter, 10 29:09 9:24 Harvest Community Sch
2008 150 Faith Parliment, 6 29:12 9:25 University Christian
1865 151 112 Madison Mitchell, 10 29:21 9:28 St. Andrews School on
1463 152 Katrina Patillo, 8 29:26 9:30 Fort White Hs
2032 153 113 Brenee Cummings, 11 29:27 9:30 Robert E. Lee Hs
1985 154 114 Anna Harrison, 7 29:29 9:30 Trinity Christian Aca
1569 155 115 Ellie Carlile, 9 29:41 9:34 Lowndes High School
2029 156 116 Savannah Sillman, 9 29:50 9:37 Yulee Hs
2028 157 117 Lucia Medina, 12 29:55 9:39 Yulee Hs
1812 158 118 Valentina Kaurin, 11 29:55 9:39 Sandalwood Hs
1002 159 Carissa Young, 8 30:02 9:41 Baldwin Middle-High S
1405 160 119 Rebecca Hewett, 10 30:15 9:45 Fernandina Beach Hs
1984 161 120 Kenzie Groff, 7 30:24 9:48 Trinity Christian Aca
2026 162 121 Shae Axline, 10 30:28 9:49 Yulee Hs
1899 163 122 Elena Sarabia, 9 30:37 9:52 St. Francis Catholic
2023 164 123 Katelyn Bishop, 10 30:48 9:56 Yulee Hs
1268 165 Carli Burton, 10 31:02 10:00 Duval Charter School
1404 166 124 Gabi Czymbor, 10 31:08 10:02 Fernandina Beach Hs
1402 167 125 Katie Sipes, 12 31:28 10:09 Fernandina Beach Hs
1892 168 126 Tiffany Jacobs, 12 32:05 10:21 St. Francis Catholic
1230 169 Abigail Craven, 11 32:21 10:26 Clay Hs
1408 170 Renee Cacciapouti, 10 32:35 10:31 Fernandina Beach Hs
1466 171 Isabelle Hair, 8 33:20 10:45 Fort White Hs
1565 172 127 Carrie Mauldin, 11 35:02 11:18 Lowndes High School
1406 173 Maelee Averett, 10 36:03 11:38 Fernandina Beach Hs
2030 174 128 S Skyler, 9 36:18 11:43 Yulee Hs
2036 175 129 Keosha Blakeley, 12 36:21 11:43 Robert E. Lee Hs
2037 176 130 Kiara Blakely, 12 36:23 11:44 Robert E. Lee Hs
1006 177 Sarah Hamm, 10 37:02 11:57 Baldwin Middle-High S
2035 178 131 Julie Deng, 12 38:09 12:18 Robert E. Lee Hs
1003 179 Halie Goodman, 11 38:15 12:20 Baldwin Middle-High S
2033 180 132 Kiana Brantley, 12 39:18 12:41 Robert E. Lee Hs
1568 181 133 MaryKate Stanley, 10 39:27 12:43 Lowndes High School
1471 182 134 Cora Dunn, 7 39:48 12:50 Harvest Community Sch
1472 183 135 Maddie Lloyd, 6 39:51 12:51 Harvest Community Sch
Girls JV
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Bolles Hs 27 2 3 4 6 12 17 19 23:06 1:02
2 Holy Trinity Academy 32 1 5 7 8 11 13 15 23:06 1:28
3 Oak Hall School 191 10 26 27 59 69 76 93 25:06 2:36
4 Mandarin Hs 203 14 38 40 46 65 81 120 25:16 2:05
5 Nease Hs 227 18 21 31 50 107 124 131 25:27 3:09
6 Bishop Kenny Hs 228 36 44 47 49 52 53 58 25:33 0:37
7 Creekside Hs 234 23 28 56 57 70 71 73 25:33 1:37
8 Ponte Vedra Hs 242 25 41 48 54 74 85 86 25:36 1:36
9 Pine Crest Hs 265 24 34 43 45 119 25:46 3:26
10 Episcopal School of J 273 9 20 68 79 97 122 129 25:34 3:46
11 Ridgeview Hs 280 30 33 55 78 84 113 133 25:49 1:43
12* Timber Creek Hs 349 29 37 87 95 101 103 127 26:18 2:22
13* Fleming Island Hs 349 39 61 62 91 96 110 111 26:18 1:55
14 New Smyrna Beach Hs 445 32 35 99 136 143 168 179 27:10 4:29
15 Lake Highland Prep Hs 454 51 66 82 94 161 174 180 27:11 4:36
16 Boone Hs 459 64 67 105 108 115 117 118 27:02 1:35
17 Middleburg Hs 470 22 77 92 137 142 146 166 27:22 4:53
18 Fletcher Hs 502 42 75 98 134 153 156 171 27:32 4:33
19 Stanton Prep 536 16 63 135 160 162 27:58 6:15
20 Father Lopez Catholic 542 89 100 102 123 128 167 169 27:41 1:40
21 Bartram Trail Hs 543 80 88 90 140 145 149 159 27:51 3:03
22 Eastside Hs 559 104 106 109 114 126 141 144 27:45 0:1:00
23 South Fork Hs 606 60 121 138 139 148 151 152 28:32 3:36
24 St. Augustine Hs 681 83 125 132 165 176 177 178 29:25 6:01
25 Lake Mary Hs 718 112 147 150 154 155 157 163 29:23 2:18
26 St. Johns Country Day 752 116 130 164 170 172 175 182 30:03 4:04
27 International Communi 767 72 158 173 181 183 32:11 11:23
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Bolles Hs
1158 2 Rachel Hochman, 11 22:42 7:19
1174 3 Maeve O'Riordan, 7 22:52 7:23
1172 4 Brittany Wilkinson, 9 22:56 7:24
1162 6 Taylor Bunn, 11 23:14 7:30
1157 12 Peyton Cochran, 9 23:44 7:39
1153 17 Amanda Howard, 11 24:16 7:50
1160 19 Hana Hajda, 11 24:29 7:54
Total Time = 1:55:28 Total Places = 27
2. Holy Trinity Academy
1488 1 Sydney Smith, 10 22:10 7:09
1490 5 Stacy Torkelson, 10 23:02 7:26
1483 7 Kenzie Farrish, 10 23:15 7:30
1475 8 Mary Lewis, 12 23:23 7:32
1478 11 Lauren Folio, 11 23:38 7:37
1499 13 ashley basford, 8 23:49 7:41
1493 15 Leena Milo, 10 24:06 7:46
Total Time = 1:55:28 Total Places = 32
3. Oak Hall School
1688 10 Emma Rembert, 7 23:38 7:37
1692 26 Lauren Dace, 9 24:47 8:00
1693 27 Avery Means, 7 24:51 8:01
1690 59 Ashton Avera, 8 25:59 8:23
1686 69 Abbie Ringdahl, 8 26:13 8:27
1683 76 Hannah Coleman, 8 26:22 8:30
1687 93 Tasha Myrick, 12 27:04 8:44
Total Time = 2:05:28 Total Places = 191
4. Mandarin Hs
1590 14 Kylie Slack, 10 24:06 7:46
1588 38 Ashley Mitchell, 10 25:14 8:08
1599 40 Savanna Duong, 11 25:16 8:09
1577 46 Emma Duncan, 11 25:33 8:14
1574 65 Elizabeth Fleck, 12 26:10 8:26
1579 81 Kacie McCracken, 11 26:34 8:34
1585 120 Amra Jahjagic, 11 28:13 9:06
Total Time = 2:06:19 Total Places = 203
5. Nease Hs
1641 18 Sabrina DiGeorge, 12 24:24 7:52
1647 21 Marissa Wright, 11 24:35 7:56
1645 31 Jennifer Kirsch, 9 25:00 8:04
1640 50 Emily Poellnitz, 11 25:40 8:16
1643 107 Kathryn Choate, 10 27:33 8:53
1646 124 Zahra Crim, 10 28:22 9:09
1633 131 Chatham Napoli, 12 28:37 9:14
Total Time = 2:07:12 Total Places = 227
6. Bishop Kenny Hs
1054 36 Rachel Barkoskie, 12 25:13 8:08
1094 44 Carolyn Morgan, 10 25:26 8:12
1050 47 Maria Iglesias, 12 25:37 8:16
1065 49 Elizabeth Corrigan, 11 25:38 8:16
1066 52 Catherine Darling, 11 25:50 8:20
1061 53 Courtney Wildes, 12 25:52 8:20
1077 58 Amanda Stratton, 11 25:59 8:23
Total Time = 2:07:44 Total Places = 228
7. Creekside Hs
1255 23 Kimberly Monahan, 10 24:38 7:56
1246 28 Holly Strickland, 11 24:57 8:03
1241 56 Cassie Hoekzema, 11 25:56 8:22
1265 57 Rachel Gordon, 12 25:58 8:22
1263 70 Ashley Taylor, 11 26:14 8:28
1242 71 Alexandra Strong, 11 26:18 8:29
1254 73 Julia Williams, 9 26:19 8:29
Total Time = 2:07:43 Total Places = 234
8. Ponte Vedra Hs
1749 25 Alexa Burch, 11 24:46 7:59
1766 41 Sara Lindell, 11 25:19 8:10
1763 48 Madison Santore, 9 25:37 8:16
1743 54 Rachel Babcock, 12 25:55 8:21
1753 74 Kimberly Halbert, 11 26:21 8:30
1768 85 Caroline Bing, 9 26:46 8:38
1750 86 Grace Kellaher, 11 26:50 8:39
Total Time = 2:07:58 Total Places = 242
9. Pine Crest Hs
1739 24 Samantha Meade, 9 24:40 7:57
1740 34 Sarah Walker, 9 25:07 8:06
1741 43 Jamie Zipper, 9 25:24 8:11
1733 45 Taylor Logue, 9 25:30 8:13
1724 119 Jillian Castoro, 11 28:06 9:04
Total Time = 2:08:47 Total Places = 265
10. Episcopal School of J
1337 9 Danielle Corbin, 8 23:25 7:33
1348 20 Kristin Driver, 9 24:34 7:55
1345 68 Caroline Taylor, 8 26:13 8:27
1344 79 Katie Smith, 8 26:28 8:32
1338 97 Jane Donahoo, 8 27:10 8:46
1346 122 Hayden Tullis, 7 28:19 9:08
1332 129 Lindsey Dempsey, 9 28:35 9:13
Total Time = 2:07:50 Total Places = 273
11. Ridgeview Hs
1800 30 Carly Clark, 10 24:58 8:03
1795 33 Kayla Kieffer, 12 25:01 8:04
1786 55 Kristen Ryan, 12 25:55 8:21
1780 78 Sara Moss, 12 26:28 8:32
1804 84 Hannah Koziolek, 10 26:40 8:36
1793 113 Rachel Louviere, 11 27:42 8:56
1794 133 Destiny Turner, 12 28:45 9:16
Total Time = 2:09:02 Total Places = 280
12*. Timber Creek Hs
1962 29 Alexis Lanaville, 11 24:58 8:03
1971 37 Bianca Padilla, 10 25:13 8:08
1959 87 Lauren Sherry, 12 26:51 8:40
1979 95 Roxane Perret, 9 27:07 8:45
1968 101 Brooke Hanus, 10 27:19 8:49
1969 103 Audrey Latsa, 11 27:24 8:50
1981 127 Lauren Trevino, 10 28:26 9:10
Total Time = 2:11:28 Total Places = 349
13*. Fleming Island Hs
1429 39 Mariam Samuel, 10 25:14 8:08
1433 61 Samantha Armstrong, 12 26:03 8:24
1418 62 Nadia Reynolds 26:05 8:25
1432 91 Olivia Bernard, 11 26:56 8:41
1416 96 Sydney Knox, 11 27:09 8:45
1426 110 Jenna Marshall, 10 27:37 8:54
1422 111 Emilee Atwood, 10 27:40 8:55
Total Time = 2:11:27 Total Places = 349
14. New Smyrna Beach Hs
1657 32 Elena Brandner, 11 25:00 8:04
1677 35 Veronica Batini, 9 25:11 8:07
1662 99 Jessica Navarro, 10 27:17 8:48
1668 136 Aidia Bellafiore, 9 28:52 9:18
1669 143 Kimberly Prieto, 9 29:29 9:30
1652 168 Rachel Hadley, 12 30:55 9:58
1667 179 Bailey Simmons, 10 33:24 10:46
Total Time = 2:15:49 Total Places = 445
15. Lake Highland Prep Hs
1534 51 Megan McFadden, 11 25:41 8:17
1521 66 Melba Costas, 10 26:12 8:27
1527 82 Hannah Baker, 12 26:35 8:34
1515 94 Gigi Weaver, 11 27:06 8:44
1532 161 Delaney Phillips, 11 30:17 9:46
1531 174 Lily Whittaker, 11 32:00 10:19
1517 180 Rachel Callahan, 12 33:35 10:50
Total Time = 2:15:51 Total Places = 454
16. Boone Hs
1216 64 Monique Darling, 10 26:09 8:26
1214 67 Gabby Reiff, 11 26:13 8:27
1227 105 Quin Smith, 10 27:26 8:51
1220 108 Kiara Zambrana, 9 27:35 8:54
1215 115 Katy Truex, 10 27:43 8:56
1223 117 Katelin McMahon, 10 27:50 8:59
1225 118 Sloan Warnach, 9 27:58 9:01
Total Time = 2:15:06 Total Places = 459
17. Middleburg Hs
1624 22 Lindsey Estevez, 10 24:36 7:56
1619 77 Tierra Hartley, 11 26:23 8:31
1626 92 Morgan McDonald, 9 27:01 8:43
1623 137 Alexia Tomasik, 12 29:20 9:27
1625 142 Connor Mathews, 11 29:29 9:30
1622 146 Gwynne Hermann, 11 29:34 9:32
1629 166 Elizabeth Thornton, 12 30:43 9:54
Total Time = 2:16:49 Total Places = 470
18. Fletcher Hs
1457 42 maeghan kerins, 9 25:20 8:10
1443 75 Caitlyn Shepherd, 12 26:22 8:30
1444 98 Erin Sliwinski, 12 27:16 8:48
1458 134 emily rue, 12 28:48 9:17
1449 153 taylor winberry, 10 29:53 9:38
1459 156 elise bird, 12 30:02 9:41
1462 171 carson proctor, 11 31:39 10:12
Total Time = 2:17:39 Total Places = 502
19. Stanton Prep
1928 16 Arielle Kellam, 12 24:12 7:48
1934 63 Isabella Galler, 10 26:06 8:25
1925 135 Misha Chalkey, 12 28:50 9:18
1929 160 Madeline Howe, 11 30:15 9:45
1948 162 Kerri Parker, 11 30:26 9:49
Total Time = 2:19:49 Total Places = 536
20. Father Lopez Catholic
1386 89 Sarah Wright, 11 26:53 8:40
1383 100 Emma McAskill, 11 27:17 8:48
1378 102 Isabella Napolitano, 12 27:23 8:50
1384 123 Brieanna Napolitano, 11 28:20 9:08
1392 128 Emily Wilson, 11 28:32 9:12
1394 167 Christina Portuallo, 9 30:47 9:56
1397 169 Maddy Ufheil, 9 31:01 10:00
Total Time = 2:18:25 Total Places = 542
21. Bartram Trail Hs
1028 80 Victoria Velez, 9 26:29 8:32
1010 88 Courtney Simonsen, 12 26:51 8:40
1013 90 Dorthea West, 11 26:55 8:41
1021 140 Halley Wilkerson, 11 29:27 9:30
1019 145 Rebecca Blount, 11 29:31 9:31
1024 149 Kimberly Markus, 10 29:39 9:34
1026 159 Sarah Stinson, 10 30:07 9:43
Total Time = 2:19:13 Total Places = 543
22. Eastside Hs
1311 104 Mariah Cuneo, 9 27:25 8:51
1303 106 Amaleah Mirti, 12 27:32 8:53
1302 109 Kelly Lampotang, 12 27:37 8:54
1308 114 Emily Naranjo, 9 27:43 8:56
1287 126 Abigail Eisenstadt, 12 28:24 9:10
1283 141 Shaleen Thakur, 12 29:28 9:30
1294 144 Charlotte Talham, 11 29:29 9:31
Total Time = 2:18:41 Total Places = 559
23. South Fork Hs
1839 60 Meghan Mickiewicz, 9 26:02 8:24
1842 121 Arielle Danchenko, 9 28:13 9:06
1833 138 Amy Kirkland, 9 29:23 9:29
1844 139 Victoria Pacheco, 10 29:25 9:29
1841 148 Melissa Eliseo, 10 29:37 9:33
1843 151 Carlie Ramer, 9 29:51 9:38
1838 152 Katelyn Menninger, 10 29:51 9:38
Total Time = 2:22:40 Total Places = 606
24. St. Augustine Hs
1884 83 Emily Deyo, 10 26:40 8:36
1881 125 Brooke Woods, 10 28:23 9:09
1872 132 Avielle Hammock, 10 28:37 9:14
1883 165 Madalaine Cunningham, 10 30:41 9:54
1890 176 Rose Flaus, 9 32:41 10:33
1888 177 Olivia Testasecca, 10 32:46 10:34
1886 178 Wilecia Rickerson, 12 33:21 10:45
Total Time = 2:27:02 Total Places = 681
25. Lake Mary Hs
1550 112 Dina Samaan, 10 27:41 8:56
1556 147 Kaylis Moskowitz, 11 29:35 9:32
1558 150 Amber Langdale, 9 29:44 9:35
1554 154 Kaylin Meller, 9 29:54 9:38
1542 155 Karina Abbott, 11 29:58 9:40
1552 157 Natalie Castillo, 9 30:05 9:42
1555 163 Lorrin Meller, 9 30:34 9:51
Total Time = 2:26:52 Total Places = 718
26. St. Johns Country Day
1919 116 Libby Coen, 9 27:45 8:57
1915 130 Hannah Reese, 9 28:36 9:14
1911 164 Elizabeth Estep, 8 30:39 9:53
1907 170 Cindy Leong, 12 31:24 10:08
1922 172 April D'Innocenzi, 9 31:49 10:16
1902 175 Dakota Byrd, 9 32:18 10:25
1910 182 Auriel Haack, 10 36:25 11:45
Total Time = 2:30:13 Total Places = 752
27. International Communi
1509 72 Elizabeth Pyros, 10 26:19 8:29
1512 158 Kaitlyn Renschler, 9 30:05 9:42
1508 173 Sara Pyros, 8 31:56 10:18
1510 181 Rachel Tindel, 8 34:50 11:14
1507 183 Hannah Walchek, 12 37:41 12:09
Total Time = 2:40:51 Total Places = 767
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1488 1 1 Sydney Smith, 10 22:10 7:09 Holy Trinity Academy
1158 2 2 Rachel Hochman, 11 22:42 7:19 Bolles Hs
1174 3 3 Maeve O'Riordan, 7 22:52 7:23 Bolles Hs
1172 4 4 Brittany Wilkinson, 9 22:56 7:24 Bolles Hs
1490 5 5 Stacy Torkelson, 10 23:02 7:26 Holy Trinity Academy
1162 6 6 Taylor Bunn, 11 23:14 7:30 Bolles Hs
1483 7 7 Kenzie Farrish, 10 23:15 7:30 Holy Trinity Academy
1475 8 8 Mary Lewis, 12 23:23 7:32 Holy Trinity Academy
1337 9 9 Danielle Corbin, 8 23:25 7:33 Episcopal School of J
1688 10 10 Emma Rembert, 7 23:38 7:37 Oak Hall School
1478 11 11 Lauren Folio, 11 23:38 7:37 Holy Trinity Academy
1157 12 12 Peyton Cochran, 9 23:44 7:39 Bolles Hs
1499 13 13 ashley basford, 8 23:49 7:41 Holy Trinity Academy
1590 14 14 Kylie Slack, 10 24:06 7:46 Mandarin Hs
1493 15 15 Leena Milo, 10 24:06 7:46 Holy Trinity Academy
1928 16 16 Arielle Kellam, 12 24:12 7:48 Stanton Prep
1153 17 17 Amanda Howard, 11 24:16 7:50 Bolles Hs
1641 18 18 Sabrina DiGeorge, 12 24:24 7:52 Nease Hs
1160 19 19 Hana Hajda, 11 24:29 7:54 Bolles Hs
1348 20 20 Kristin Driver, 9 24:34 7:55 Episcopal School of J
1647 21 21 Marissa Wright, 11 24:35 7:56 Nease Hs
1624 22 22 Lindsey Estevez, 10 24:36 7:56 Middleburg Hs
1255 23 23 Kimberly Monahan, 10 24:38 7:56 Creekside Hs
1166 24 Molly Todd, 9 24:38 7:57 Bolles Hs
1739 25 24 Samantha Meade, 9 24:40 7:57 Pine Crest Hs
1749 26 25 Alexa Burch, 11 24:46 7:59 Ponte Vedra Hs
1692 27 26 Lauren Dace, 9 24:47 8:00 Oak Hall School
1152 28 Morgan Ashurian, 11 24:50 8:01 Bolles Hs
1693 29 27 Avery Means, 7 24:51 8:01 Oak Hall School
1246 30 28 Holly Strickland, 11 24:57 8:03 Creekside Hs
1962 31 29 Alexis Lanaville, 11 24:58 8:03 Timber Creek Hs
1800 32 30 Carly Clark, 10 24:58 8:03 Ridgeview Hs
1645 33 31 Jennifer Kirsch, 9 25:00 8:04 Nease Hs
1657 34 32 Elena Brandner, 11 25:00 8:04 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1795 35 33 Kayla Kieffer, 12 25:01 8:04 Ridgeview Hs
1187 36 Anna Csikai, 7 25:03 8:05 Bolles Hs
1740 37 34 Sarah Walker, 9 25:07 8:06 Pine Crest Hs
1176 38 Andrea Hakim, 8 25:08 8:06 Bolles Hs
1170 39 Lillie Kulik, 9 25:10 8:07 Bolles Hs
1677 40 35 Veronica Batini, 9 25:11 8:07 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1484 41 Darby Dummer, 9 25:11 8:07 Holy Trinity Academy
1163 42 Erica Tebbs, 11 25:12 8:07 Bolles Hs
1607 43 Juliann Hanrahan, 12 25:12 8:08 Matanzas Hs
1054 44 36 Rachel Barkoskie, 12 25:13 8:08 Bishop Kenny Hs
1971 45 37 Bianca Padilla, 10 25:13 8:08 Timber Creek Hs
1588 46 38 Ashley Mitchell, 10 25:14 8:08 Mandarin Hs
1429 47 39 Mariam Samuel, 10 25:14 8:08 Fleming Island Hs
1599 48 40 Savanna Duong, 11 25:16 8:09 Mandarin Hs
1766 49 41 Sara Lindell, 11 25:19 8:10 Ponte Vedra Hs
1457 50 42 maeghan kerins, 9 25:20 8:10 Fletcher Hs
1741 51 43 Jamie Zipper, 9 25:24 8:11 Pine Crest Hs
1094 52 44 Carolyn Morgan, 10 25:26 8:12 Bishop Kenny Hs
1733 53 45 Taylor Logue, 9 25:30 8:13 Pine Crest Hs
1577 54 46 Emma Duncan, 11 25:33 8:14 Mandarin Hs
1050 55 47 Maria Iglesias, 12 25:37 8:16 Bishop Kenny Hs
1763 56 48 Madison Santore, 9 25:37 8:16 Ponte Vedra Hs
1065 57 49 Elizabeth Corrigan, 11 25:38 8:16 Bishop Kenny Hs
1640 58 50 Emily Poellnitz, 11 25:40 8:16 Nease Hs
1534 59 51 Megan McFadden, 11 25:41 8:17 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1177 60 Shannon McGrane, 7 25:44 8:18 Bolles Hs
1066 61 52 Catherine Darling, 11 25:50 8:20 Bishop Kenny Hs
1061 62 53 Courtney Wildes, 12 25:52 8:20 Bishop Kenny Hs
1743 63 54 Rachel Babcock, 12 25:55 8:21 Ponte Vedra Hs
1786 64 55 Kristen Ryan, 12 25:55 8:21 Ridgeview Hs
1241 65 56 Cassie Hoekzema, 11 25:56 8:22 Creekside Hs
1265 66 57 Rachel Gordon, 12 25:58 8:22 Creekside Hs
1077 67 58 Amanda Stratton, 11 25:59 8:23 Bishop Kenny Hs
1690 68 59 Ashton Avera, 8 25:59 8:23 Oak Hall School
1839 69 60 Meghan Mickiewicz, 9 26:02 8:24 South Fork Hs
1433 70 61 Samantha Armstrong, 12 26:03 8:24 Fleming Island Hs
1418 71 62 Nadia Reynolds 26:05 8:25 Fleming Island Hs
1934 72 63 Isabella Galler, 10 26:06 8:25 Stanton Prep
1485 73 Abby McHenry, 9 26:08 8:26 Holy Trinity Academy
1216 74 64 Monique Darling, 10 26:09 8:26 Boone Hs
1574 75 65 Elizabeth Fleck, 12 26:10 8:26 Mandarin Hs
1521 76 66 Melba Costas, 10 26:12 8:27 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1214 77 67 Gabby Reiff, 11 26:13 8:27 Boone Hs
1345 78 68 Caroline Taylor, 8 26:13 8:27 Episcopal School of J
1686 79 69 Abbie Ringdahl, 8 26:13 8:27 Oak Hall School
1263 80 70 Ashley Taylor, 11 26:14 8:28 Creekside Hs
1184 81 Desi Hambrock, 9 26:15 8:28 Bolles Hs
1242 82 71 Alexandra Strong, 11 26:18 8:29 Creekside Hs
1509 83 72 Elizabeth Pyros, 10 26:19 8:29 International Communi
1254 84 73 Julia Williams, 9 26:19 8:29 Creekside Hs
1753 85 74 Kimberly Halbert, 11 26:21 8:30 Ponte Vedra Hs
1443 86 75 Caitlyn Shepherd, 12 26:22 8:30 Fletcher Hs
1683 87 76 Hannah Coleman, 8 26:22 8:30 Oak Hall School
1619 88 77 Tierra Hartley, 11 26:23 8:31 Middleburg Hs
1780 89 78 Sara Moss, 12 26:28 8:32 Ridgeview Hs
1344 90 79 Katie Smith, 8 26:28 8:32 Episcopal School of J
1028 91 80 Victoria Velez, 9 26:29 8:32 Bartram Trail Hs
1579 92 81 Kacie McCracken, 11 26:34 8:34 Mandarin Hs
1527 93 82 Hannah Baker, 12 26:35 8:34 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1491 94 Claire Layton, 9 26:39 8:36 Holy Trinity Academy
1884 95 83 Emily Deyo, 10 26:40 8:36 St. Augustine Hs
1804 96 84 Hannah Koziolek, 10 26:40 8:36 Ridgeview Hs
1768 97 85 Caroline Bing, 9 26:46 8:38 Ponte Vedra Hs
1750 98 86 Grace Kellaher, 11 26:50 8:39 Ponte Vedra Hs
1959 99 87 Lauren Sherry, 12 26:51 8:40 Timber Creek Hs
1010 100 88 Courtney Simonsen, 12 26:51 8:40 Bartram Trail Hs
1386 101 89 Sarah Wright, 11 26:53 8:40 Father Lopez Catholic
1106 102 Charlotte Kenski, 10 26:53 8:40 Bishop Kenny Hs
1013 103 90 Dorthea West, 11 26:55 8:41 Bartram Trail Hs
1260 104 Joellen Palzer, 9 26:55 8:41 Creekside Hs
1432 105 91 Olivia Bernard, 11 26:56 8:41 Fleming Island Hs
1151 106 Anna Gwin, 11 26:59 8:42 Bolles Hs
1626 107 92 Morgan McDonald, 9 27:01 8:43 Middleburg Hs
1687 108 93 Tasha Myrick, 12 27:04 8:44 Oak Hall School
1515 109 94 Gigi Weaver, 11 27:06 8:44 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1755 110 Stephanie Stroupe, 11 27:06 8:45 Ponte Vedra Hs
1979 111 95 Roxane Perret, 9 27:07 8:45 Timber Creek Hs
1416 112 96 Sydney Knox, 11 27:09 8:45 Fleming Island Hs
1165 113 Mary Corine Fletcher, 8 27:10 8:45 Bolles Hs
1338 114 97 Jane Donahoo, 8 27:10 8:46 Episcopal School of J
1239 115 Heather Perez, 11 27:12 8:46 Creekside Hs
1444 116 98 Erin Sliwinski, 12 27:16 8:48 Fletcher Hs
1662 117 99 Jessica Navarro, 10 27:17 8:48 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1383 118 100 Emma McAskill, 11 27:17 8:48 Father Lopez Catholic
1968 119 101 Brooke Hanus, 10 27:19 8:49 Timber Creek Hs
1751 120 Helen Jacobsen, 12 27:21 8:49 Ponte Vedra Hs
1777 121 Elizabeth Barbour, 10 27:21 8:49 Providence School
1378 122 102 Isabella Napolitano, 12 27:23 8:50 Father Lopez Catholic
1168 123 Catherine Mas, 11 27:24 8:50 Bolles Hs
1969 124 103 Audrey Latsa, 11 27:24 8:50 Timber Creek Hs
1069 125 Colleen Maher, 11 27:25 8:50 Bishop Kenny Hs
1311 126 104 Mariah Cuneo, 9 27:25 8:51 Eastside Hs
1227 127 105 Quin Smith, 10 27:26 8:51 Boone Hs
1086 128 Gabrielle Garcia, 10 27:27 8:51 Bishop Kenny Hs
1075 129 Christina Schmitt, 12 27:27 8:51 Bishop Kenny Hs
1486 130 Laura Bell, 10 27:29 8:52 Holy Trinity Academy
1303 131 106 Amaleah Mirti, 12 27:32 8:53 Eastside Hs
1643 132 107 Kathryn Choate, 10 27:33 8:53 Nease Hs
1498 133 Olivia McHenry, 7 27:34 8:53 Holy Trinity Academy
1220 134 108 Kiara Zambrana, 9 27:35 8:54 Boone Hs
1302 135 109 Kelly Lampotang, 12 27:37 8:54 Eastside Hs
1426 136 110 Jenna Marshall, 10 27:37 8:54 Fleming Island Hs
1059 137 Brooke Schloth, 12 27:37 8:55 Bishop Kenny Hs
1422 138 111 Emilee Atwood, 10 27:40 8:55 Fleming Island Hs
1550 139 112 Dina Samaan, 10 27:41 8:56 Lake Mary Hs
1793 140 113 Rachel Louviere, 11 27:42 8:56 Ridgeview Hs
1424 141 Kennedy Francisco, 10 27:43 8:56 Fleming Island Hs
1308 142 114 Emily Naranjo, 9 27:43 8:56 Eastside Hs
1215 143 115 Katy Truex, 10 27:43 8:56 Boone Hs
1441 144 Callie Jones, 9 27:43 8:56 Fleming Island Hs
1919 145 116 Libby Coen, 9 27:45 8:57 St. Johns Country Day
1481 146 Mackenzie Wills, 9 27:45 8:57 Holy Trinity Academy
1139 147 Kristin Mayer, 9 27:47 8:58 Bishop Kenny Hs
1494 148 Sara Shamlin, 11 27:48 8:58 Holy Trinity Academy
1193 149 Aleia Lerner, 6 27:50 8:58 Bolles Hs
1489 150 Phoebe Nimocks, 11 27:50 8:59 Holy Trinity Academy
1223 151 117 Katelin McMahon, 10 27:50 8:59 Boone Hs
1504 152 sasha wiechecki, 8 27:51 8:59 Holy Trinity Academy
1120 153 Celine Elie, 9 27:52 8:59 Bishop Kenny Hs
1711 154 Shakarri Mack, 10 27:53 9:00 Orange Park Hs
1606 155 Amanda Langhauser, 12 27:54 9:00 Matanzas Hs
1225 156 118 Sloan Warnach, 9 27:58 9:01 Boone Hs
1037 157 Caroline Cooksey, 10 27:58 9:01 Bishop John J. Snyder
1259 158 Emma Cowan, 10 28:05 9:03 Creekside Hs
1724 159 119 Jillian Castoro, 11 28:06 9:04 Pine Crest Hs
1474 160 Catie Sergis, 12 28:06 9:04 Holy Trinity Academy
1505 161 gigi guyton, 11 28:07 9:04 Holy Trinity Academy
1431 162 Jessica Aquino, 12 28:09 9:05 Fleming Island Hs
1202 163 Anya Gupta, 7 28:11 9:05 Bolles Hs
1096 164 Julia Reidy, 10 28:11 9:05 Bishop Kenny Hs
1709 165 Brittani Goddard, 11 28:11 9:05 Orange Park Hs
198 166 Kayla Kostage, 12 28:12 9:06 Bishop Kenny Hs
1098 167 Jessica Schloth, 10 28:12 9:06 Bishop Kenny Hs
1585 168 120 Amra Jahjagic, 11 28:13 9:06 Mandarin Hs
1842 169 121 Arielle Danchenko, 9 28:13 9:06 South Fork Hs
1051 170 Jenny Javurek, 12 28:15 9:07 Bishop Kenny Hs
1114 171 Lily El Hassan, 9 28:16 9:07 Bishop Kenny Hs
1717 172 Sara Romero, 9 28:17 9:07 Orange Park Hs
1602 173 Bella Marin, 9 28:18 9:08 Mandarin Hs
1346 174 122 Hayden Tullis, 7 28:19 9:08 Episcopal School of J
1211 175 Kristina Ciaccio, 11 28:20 9:08 Boone Hs
1384 176 123 Brieanna Napolitano, 11 28:20 9:08 Father Lopez Catholic
1646 177 124 Zahra Crim, 10 28:22 9:09 Nease Hs
1881 178 125 Brooke Woods, 10 28:23 9:09 St. Augustine Hs
1198 179 Ana Sesma, 9 28:23 9:09 Bolles Hs
1287 180 126 Abigail Eisenstadt, 12 28:24 9:10 Eastside Hs
1200 181 Madi Duhnoski, 7 28:25 9:10 Bolles Hs
1981 182 127 Lauren Trevino, 10 28:26 9:10 Timber Creek Hs
1076 183 Kayla Shirk, 11 28:29 9:11 Bishop Kenny Hs
1392 184 128 Emily Wilson, 11 28:32 9:12 Father Lopez Catholic
1262 185 Leah Morris, 11 28:33 9:12 Creekside Hs
1161 186 Mary Claire Boline, 10 28:33 9:12 Bolles Hs
1004 187 Morgan Taylor, 7 28:34 9:13 Baldwin Middle-High S
1479 188 Lana Rukab, 8 28:34 9:13 Holy Trinity Academy
1332 189 129 Lindsey Dempsey, 9 28:35 9:13 Episcopal School of J
1323 190 Marissa Lucchesi, 12 28:35 9:13 Episcopal School of J
1915 191 130 Hannah Reese, 9 28:36 9:14 St. Johns Country Day
1233 192 Jordan Daley, 12 28:37 9:14 Creekside Hs
1633 193 131 Chatham Napoli, 12 28:37 9:14 Nease Hs
1872 194 132 Avielle Hammock, 10 28:37 9:14 St. Augustine Hs
1335 195 Danielle Alton, 7 28:38 9:14 Episcopal School of J
1360 196 Olivia Kato, 7 28:38 9:14 Episcopal School of J
1032 197 Anna Alvarado, 10 28:40 9:15 Bishop John J. Snyder
1334 198 Emily Albright, 9 28:41 9:15 Episcopal School of J
1261 199 Dana White, 11 28:42 9:15 Creekside Hs
1103 200 Mary Page White, 10 28:44 9:16 Bishop Kenny Hs
1133 201 Maeghan Holzbauer, 9 28:44 9:16 Bishop Kenny Hs
1573 202 Glennika Walker, 12 28:45 9:16 Mandarin Hs
1107 203 Mariana McAninley, 10 28:45 9:16 Bishop Kenny Hs
1794 204 133 Destiny Turner, 12 28:45 9:16 Ridgeview Hs
1095 205 Katie O'Bryne, 10 28:47 9:17 Bishop Kenny Hs
1458 206 134 emily rue, 12 28:48 9:17 Fletcher Hs
1249 207 Kiara Dunn, 9 28:49 9:18 Creekside Hs
1925 208 135 Misha Chalkey, 12 28:50 9:18 Stanton Prep
1080 209 Angel Dowell, 12 28:51 9:18 Bishop Kenny Hs
1668 210 136 Aidia Bellafiore, 9 28:52 9:18 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1788 211 Laura Zawadzki, 12 28:52 9:19 Ridgeview Hs
1595 212 Shelby Friedman, 12 28:53 9:19 Mandarin Hs
1087 213 Haley Grayson, 10 28:53 9:19 Bishop Kenny Hs
1053 214 Gabrielle Kilker, 12 28:54 9:19 Bishop Kenny Hs
1696 215 Meghan Citty, 10 28:54 9:19 Oak Hall School
1257 216 Madison Hood, 9 28:54 9:19 Creekside Hs
1063 217 Frances Ausley, 11 28:55 9:19 Bishop Kenny Hs
1587 218 Shannon Meara, 11 28:56 9:20 Mandarin Hs
1057 219 Madison Pequignot, 12 28:58 9:20 Bishop Kenny Hs
1138 220 Vanessa Madrigal, 9 29:03 9:22 Bishop Kenny Hs
1071 221 Emily McEnerney, 11 29:12 9:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
1271 222 Julianna Thomas, 8 29:13 9:25 Duval Charter School
1060 223 Maddy Wartan, 12 29:14 9:26 Bishop Kenny Hs
1073 224 Katie Reid, 12 29:14 9:26 Bishop Kenny Hs
1603 225 Grace Martins, 9 29:15 9:26 Mandarin Hs
1078 226 Delaney Waggoner, 11 29:17 9:27 Bishop Kenny Hs
1965 227 Tasnim Mellouii, 11 29:17 9:27 Timber Creek Hs
1598 228 Elise Duncan, 9 29:19 9:27 Mandarin Hs
1623 229 137 Alexia Tomasik, 12 29:20 9:27 Middleburg Hs
1175 230 Maria Gutierrez, 11 29:22 9:28 Bolles Hs
1833 231 138 Amy Kirkland, 9 29:23 9:29 South Fork Hs
1844 232 139 Victoria Pacheco, 10 29:25 9:29 South Fork Hs
1021 233 140 Halley Wilkerson, 11 29:27 9:30 Bartram Trail Hs
1180 234 Hannah Bowe, 7 29:27 9:30 Bolles Hs
1283 235 141 Shaleen Thakur, 12 29:28 9:30 Eastside Hs
1769 236 Madison Cooper, 9 29:28 9:30 Ponte Vedra Hs
1625 237 142 Connor Mathews, 11 29:29 9:30 Middleburg Hs
1669 238 143 Kimberly Prieto, 9 29:29 9:30 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1294 239 144 Charlotte Talham, 11 29:29 9:31 Eastside Hs
1019 240 145 Rebecca Blount, 11 29:31 9:31 Bartram Trail Hs
1327 241 Kacie Jevic, 10 29:33 9:32 Episcopal School of J
1757 242 Mollie Bondra, 10 29:33 9:32 Ponte Vedra Hs
1622 243 146 Gwynne Hermann, 11 29:34 9:32 Middleburg Hs
1105 244 Elisa Alvarado, 10 29:34 9:32 Bishop Kenny Hs
1556 245 147 Kaylis Moskowitz, 11 29:35 9:32 Lake Mary Hs
1141 246 Camilia Moreno, 9 29:35 9:33 Bishop Kenny Hs
1684 247 Brittany Baird, 8 29:36 9:33 Oak Hall School
1691 248 Chandler Whitefield, 12 29:36 9:33 Oak Hall School
1841 249 148 Melissa Eliseo, 10 29:37 9:33 South Fork Hs
1361 250 Kaiden Ketchum, 10 29:38 9:33 Episcopal School of J
1024 251 149 Kimberly Markus, 10 29:39 9:34 Bartram Trail Hs
1558 252 150 Amber Langdale, 9 29:44 9:35 Lake Mary Hs
1224 253 Molly Houston, 9 29:45 9:36 Boone Hs
1245 254 Alexa Carrie, 11 29:45 9:36 Creekside Hs
1347 255 Suzanna DePerri, 10 29:49 9:37 Episcopal School of J
1434 256 Katie Bohn, 11 29:49 9:37 Fleming Island Hs
1843 257 151 Carlie Ramer, 9 29:51 9:38 South Fork Hs
1838 258 152 Katelyn Menninger, 10 29:51 9:38 South Fork Hs
1449 259 153 taylor winberry, 10 29:53 9:38 Fletcher Hs
1846 260 Alicia Frost, 11 29:53 9:38 South Fork Hs
1554 261 154 Kaylin Meller, 9 29:54 9:38 Lake Mary Hs
1828 262 Caitlin Meyer, 11 29:54 9:39 South Fork Hs
1084 263 Sarah Cratem, 10 29:56 9:39 Bishop Kenny Hs
1542 264 155 Karina Abbott, 11 29:58 9:40 Lake Mary Hs
1459 265 156 elise bird, 12 30:02 9:41 Fletcher Hs
1342 266 Anna Shepherd, 7 30:04 9:42 Episcopal School of J
1552 267 157 Natalie Castillo, 9 30:05 9:42 Lake Mary Hs
1512 268 158 Kaitlyn Renschler, 9 30:05 9:42 International Communi
1026 269 159 Sarah Stinson, 10 30:07 9:43 Bartram Trail Hs
1148 270 Liz Norton, 12 30:08 9:43 Bishop Kenny Hs
1797 271 Aamena Ahmed, 12 30:10 9:44 Ridgeview Hs
1092 272 Nora Kassis, 10 30:12 9:44 Bishop Kenny Hs
1181 273 Emily Fender, 9 30:12 9:44 Bolles Hs
1597 274 Peyton Daugherty, 9 30:14 9:45 Mandarin Hs
1929 275 160 Madeline Howe, 11 30:15 9:45 Stanton Prep
1532 276 161 Delaney Phillips, 11 30:17 9:46 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1226 277 Cassidy Harding, 9 30:22 9:48 Boone Hs
1291 278 Vanna Yang, 11 30:23 9:48 Eastside Hs
1767 279 Kelly Crolius, 9 30:25 9:49 Ponte Vedra Hs
1064 280 Emily Bradley, 11 30:26 9:49 Bishop Kenny Hs
1948 281 162 Kerri Parker, 11 30:26 9:49 Stanton Prep
1081 282 Kelsey Griffing, 12 30:26 9:49 Bishop Kenny Hs
1119 283 Anne Fazio, 9 30:31 9:51 Bishop Kenny Hs
1146 284 Macayla Harrell, 9 30:32 9:51 Bishop Kenny Hs
1189 285 Marcela Neret, 7 30:32 9:51 Bolles Hs
1555 286 163 Lorrin Meller, 9 30:34 9:51 Lake Mary Hs
1436 287 Olivia Cheshire, 9 30:34 9:51 Fleming Island Hs
1439 288 Camille Hewitt, 9 30:34 9:52 Fleming Island Hs
1639 289 Lucinda Napoli, 10 30:36 9:52 Nease Hs
1911 290 164 Elizabeth Estep, 8 30:39 9:53 St. Johns Country Day
1883 291 165 Madalaine Cunningham, 10 30:41 9:54 St. Augustine Hs
1121 292 Andrea Hale, 9 30:41 9:54 Bishop Kenny Hs
1618 293 Kellie Reed, 11 30:42 9:54 Matanzas Hs
1629 294 166 Elizabeth Thornton, 12 30:43 9:54 Middleburg Hs
1442 295 Katrine Lynggaard, 12 30:44 9:55 Fleming Island Hs
1394 296 167 Christina Portuallo, 9 30:47 9:56 Father Lopez Catholic
1127 297 Nicole Wheeler, 9 30:47 9:56 Bishop Kenny Hs
1586 298 Mallory Kazaleh, 11 30:49 9:56 Mandarin Hs
1540 299 Marlee Fitzstevens, 12 30:53 9:58 Lake Mary Hs
1652 300 168 Rachel Hadley, 12 30:55 9:58 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1204 301 Hollin Hakimian, 7 30:59 10:00 Bolles Hs
1118 302 Lana Farhat, 9 31:00 10:00 Bishop Kenny Hs
1195 303 Liv Fry, 6 31:00 10:00 Bolles Hs
1397 304 169 Maddy Ufheil, 9 31:01 10:00 Father Lopez Catholic
1714 305 Brandi Huff, 11 31:02 10:01 Orange Park Hs
1972 306 Malika Khinit, 10 31:03 10:01 Timber Creek Hs
1116 307 Rania Farhat, 9 31:09 10:03 Bishop Kenny Hs
1831 308 Lauren Pearson, 10 31:10 10:03 South Fork Hs
1802 309 Danielle Fletcher, 9 31:13 10:04 Ridgeview Hs
1778 310 Hannah Gardner, 10 31:16 10:05 Providence School
1122 311 Grayson Hefner, 9 31:19 10:06 Bishop Kenny Hs
1430 312 Lauren Smart, 10 31:21 10:07 Fleming Island Hs
1992 313 Sarah Jackson, 6 31:22 10:07 Trinity Christian Aca
1111 314 Erin Corbett, 9 31:24 10:08 Bishop Kenny Hs
1907 315 170 Cindy Leong, 12 31:24 10:08 St. Johns Country Day
1093 316 Catherine Maige, 10 31:31 10:10 Bishop Kenny Hs
1125 317 Madison Shaw, 9 31:32 10:10 Bishop Kenny Hs
1097 318 Jennifer Saliba, 10 31:33 10:11 Bishop Kenny Hs
1462 319 171 carson proctor, 11 31:39 10:12 Fletcher Hs
1040 320 Rose Logan, 9 31:48 10:15 Bishop John J. Snyder
1922 321 172 April D'Innocenzi, 9 31:49 10:16 St. Johns Country Day
2010 322 Sarah Cloer, 6 31:52 10:17 University Christian
1454 323 naomi klingler, 10 31:54 10:17 Fletcher Hs
1508 324 173 Sara Pyros, 8 31:56 10:18 International Communi
1779 325 Abbey Callahan, 10 31:58 10:19 Providence School
1531 326 174 Lily Whittaker, 11 32:00 10:19 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1190 327 Sophia Petrou, 7 32:00 10:19 Bolles Hs
1371 328 Julia Robbie, 9 32:01 10:20 Episcopal School of J
1194 329 Amelia Packard, 6 32:02 10:20 Bolles Hs
1785 330 Kennedi Holder, 11 32:08 10:22 Ridgeview Hs
1008 331 Jillian Brennan, 12 32:10 10:22 Bartram Trail Hs
1761 332 Gabriel Ramirez Padroza, 10
1112 333 Jessica Cox, 9 32:12 10:23 Bishop Kenny Hs
1203 334 Brighton Hakimian, 10 32:15 10:24 Bolles Hs
1140 335 Alina Lagunes, 9 32:15 10:24 Bishop Kenny Hs
1018 336 Rachael Blount, 11 32:15 10:24 Bartram Trail Hs
1902 337 175 Dakota Byrd, 9 32:18 10:25 St. Johns Country Day
1130 338 Josie Wolford, 9 32:19 10:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
1834 339 Jocelyn Howard, 9 32:24 10:27 South Fork Hs
1543 340 Catherine Ridgeway, 12 32:28 10:28 Lake Mary Hs
1604 341 Ashley Redmond, 9 32:29 10:29 Mandarin Hs
1356 342 Libby Donahoo, 8 32:34 10:30 Episcopal School of J
1638 343 Haleigh Hallman, 10 32:34 10:30 Nease Hs
1375 344 Gracie Guy, 7 32:36 10:31 Episcopal School of J
1428 345 Samantha Roberts, 10 32:38 10:31 Fleming Island Hs
1975 346 Alexus Hall, 10 32:39 10:32 Timber Creek Hs
1890 347 176 Rose Flaus, 9 32:41 10:33 St. Augustine Hs
1289 348 Kelsey Dunn, 12 32:42 10:33 Eastside Hs
1355 349 Olivia Daniel, 6 32:45 10:34 Episcopal School of J
1888 350 177 Olivia Testasecca, 10 32:46 10:34 St. Augustine Hs
1124 351 Sarah Pietrusza, 9 32:50 10:35 Bishop Kenny Hs
1758 352 Heather Frank, 9 32:53 10:36 Ponte Vedra Hs
1990 353 Madison Scott, 7 32:56 10:37 Trinity Christian Aca
1440 354 Darien Hewitt, 9 33:03 10:39 Fleming Island Hs
1201 355 Christine Gaitanzis, 12 33:09 10:41 Bolles Hs
1205 356 Bridget Stavoy, 12 33:15 10:44 Bolles Hs
1798 357 Maegan Burns, 9 33:16 10:44 Ridgeview Hs
1886 358 178 Wilecia Rickerson, 12 33:21 10:45 St. Augustine Hs
1891 359 Stevie Byram, 10 33:21 10:45 St. Augustine Hs
1856 360 Julia Crawford, 10 33:23 10:46 Space Coast Hs
1667 361 179 Bailey Simmons, 10 33:24 10:46 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1353 362 Carter Cook, 10 33:27 10:47 Episcopal School of J
1364 363 Addison Mathis, 10 33:29 10:48 Episcopal School of J
1517 364 180 Rachel Callahan, 12 33:35 10:50 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1533 365 Soniya Qadir, 12 33:35 10:50 Lake Highland Prep Hs
1675 366 Maranda Price, 10 33:41 10:52 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1805 367 Kaitlin May, 12 33:42 10:52 Ridgeview Hs
1631 368 Janie Quiette, 12 33:43 10:52 Middleburg Hs
1671 369 Sharon Rosenberg, 9 33:44 10:53 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1101 370 Asia Thorpe, 10 33:49 10:54 Bishop Kenny Hs
1145 371 Abigail Ghanayam, 10 33:51 10:55 Bishop Kenny Hs
1391 372 Jane McAskill, 9 33:54 10:56 Father Lopez Catholic
1616 373 Briana Rodriguez, 10 33:59 10:58 Matanzas Hs
1312 374 Michaela Rollins, 9 34:06 11:00 Eastside Hs
1284 375 Lucinda Peng, 12 34:07 11:00 Eastside Hs
1672 376 Andrea Rosenberg, 9 34:10 11:01 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1702 377 Taylor Ripple, 12 34:10 11:01 Oakleaf Hs
1835 378 Ryan Taylor, 9 34:14 11:02 South Fork Hs
1605 379 Samira Tahirovic, 10 34:18 11:04 Mandarin Hs
1219 380 Courtney Knowles, 9 34:22 11:05 Boone Hs
1582 381 Olivia Chrisley, 11 34:25 11:06 Mandarin Hs
1836 382 Brittany DePalma, 9 34:26 11:06 South Fork Hs
1269 383 Taylor Miller, 8 34:27 11:06 Duval Charter School
1398 384 Janet Smith, 11 34:30 11:08 Father Lopez Catholic
1774 385 Elizabeth Crosby, 8 34:37 11:10 Providence School
1976 386 Valentina Mendez, 11 34:47 11:13 Timber Creek Hs
1510 387 181 Rachel Tindel, 8 34:50 11:14 International Communi
1362 388 Sofia Kratsas, 8 35:02 11:18 Episcopal School of J
1673 389 Caitlyn Mason, 11 35:06 11:19 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1601 390 Mikayla Lamb, 9 35:11 11:21 Mandarin Hs
1783 391 Camryn deCurnou, 11 35:14 11:22 Ridgeview Hs
1764 392 Katherine Scott, 9 35:29 11:27 Ponte Vedra Hs
1131 393 Megan Wordell, 9 35:31 11:27 Bishop Kenny Hs
1447 394 elizabeth smith, 11 35:31 11:27 Fletcher Hs
1264 395 Allison Navarro, 12 35:35 11:29 Creekside Hs
1196 396 Chloe Cochran, 7 35:41 11:30 Bolles Hs
1869 397 Kaitlyn Greene, 11 35:47 11:32 St. Augustine Hs
1354 398 Katie Cofran, 7 35:54 11:35 Episcopal School of J
1376 399 Madeline Garcia, 7 35:58 11:36 Episcopal School of J
1135 400 Ashley Karnas, 9 36:15 11:41 Bishop Kenny Hs
1630 401 Lyndi Sullivan, 12 36:17 11:42 Middleburg Hs
1813 402 Rebecca Hersh, 9 36:20 11:43 Sandalwood Hs
1809 403 Sarah Haggard, 12 36:21 11:43 Sandalwood Hs
1910 404 182 Auriel Haack, 10 36:25 11:45 St. Johns Country Day
1307 405 Maria McNiece, 10 36:31 11:46 Eastside Hs
1088 406 Whisper Grayson, 11 36:41 11:50 Bishop Kenny Hs
1496 407 McKenna Greene, 7 36:44 11:51 Holy Trinity Academy
1191 408 Savannah Friedlin, 6 36:50 11:53 Bolles Hs
1980 409 Aileen Priddy, 9 36:51 11:53 Timber Creek Hs
1292 410 Hope Pan, 12 36:54 11:54 Eastside Hs
1123 411 Cailee Parsons, 9 36:57 11:55 Bishop Kenny Hs
1799 412 Brandi Carlton, 11 37:08 11:59 Ridgeview Hs
1132 413 Madison Yates, 9 37:20 12:02 Bishop Kenny Hs
1136 414 Caitlyn Lucey, 10 37:36 12:08 Bishop Kenny Hs
1507 415 183 Hannah Walchek, 12 37:41 12:09 International Communi
1251 416 Katrina Diduryk, 9 37:43 12:10 Creekside Hs
1297 417 Cai Mains, 11 37:51 12:12 Eastside Hs
1912 418 Chastity Duffey, 10 39:01 12:35 St. Johns Country Day
1917 419 Carolina Hollis, 6 39:02 12:35 St. Johns Country Day
1137 420 Ivana Kpessou, 9 39:09 12:38 Bishop Kenny Hs
1108 421 Victoria Richter, 11 39:27 12:43 Bishop Kenny Hs
1807 422 Kali Ward, 10 39:27 12:43 Ridgeview Hs
1803 423 Haley Gregory, 10 39:35 12:46 Ridgeview Hs
1659 424 Shelby Griffin, 11 39:39 12:47 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1290 425 Monica Villalon, 11 39:47 12:50 Eastside Hs
1676 426 Jessica Silvey, 9 42:19 13:39 New Smyrna Beach Hs
1814 427 Lauren Eury, 12 42:41 13:46 Sandalwood Hs
1055 428 Maria Mendoza, 12 42:41 13:46 Bishop Kenny Hs
2011 429 Tabitha Henry, 7 43:10 13:55 University Christian
1921 430 Kitty Greene, 10 43:44 14:06 St. Johns Country Day
|
http://katie-caples-...&news_id=173089